London Schools 2010
Harlington Sports Centre 5/12/2010


U15G Novice Results 1st routine
  Execution +Difficulty Total
1 Ellie Prideaux / Bancrofts TA 23,50 23,50 23,50
2 Nicola Emes / Hall Mead School TA 22,90 22,90 22,90
3 Ladina Clement / Surbiton High TA 22,70 22,70 22,70
4 Lucy Reilly / Hall Mead School TA 22,60 22,60 22,60
4 Jamima Baker / Hayes School TA 22,60 22,60 22,60
6 Jessica Marshall / Hayes School TA 22,50 22,50 22,50
6 Sally Dains / Sarah Bonnell 22,50 22,50 22,50
8 Alice Macleod / Bancrofts TA 22,20 22,20 22,20
9 Charlotte Merritt / Hall Mead School TA 22,00 22,00 22,00
10 Laura Gillett / Bancrofts TA 21,90 21,90 21,90
11 Holly Smith / Mill Hill County High TA 21,70 21,70 21,70
11 Alice Daniels / Surbiton High TA 21,70 21,70 21,70
13 Georgina Willoughby / Hayes School TA 21,60 21,60 21,60
14 Laura Toolan / The Lady Eleanor Holles School TA 21,40 21,40 21,40
15 Rose Mathurin / Hall Mead School TA 21,20 21,20 21,20
16 Shana Makopa / Mill Hill County High TA 21,10 21,10 21,10
17 Lucy Theonald / Surbiton High TA 20,80 20,80 20,80
17 Imogen Mazzier / The Lady Eleanor Holles School TB 20,80 20,80 20,80
19 Bell Naghten / Mill Hill County High TA 20,50 20,50 20,50
19 Ella Young / Bancrofts TB 20,50 20,50 20,50
21 Morgan McGinn / Bancrofts TB 20,20 20,20 20,20
21 Phoebe Wallman / Teddington School 20,20 20,20 20,20
21 Tamera Mulley / Surbiton High TB 20,20 20,20 20,20
24 Maddie Edwards / Teddington School 20,10 20,10 20,10
25 Zoe Milton / The Lady Eleanor Holles School TC 20,00 20,00 20,00
26 Lizzie Radford / The Lady Eleanor Holles School TA 19,90 19,90 19,90
27 Issy Lewis / The Lady Eleanor Holles School TC 19,80 19,80 19,80
28 Maheri Aki Sawyer / The Lady Eleanor Holles School TA 19,60 19,60 19,60
29 Jessica Menzines / Surbiton High TB 19,20 19,20 19,20
30 Holly Hall / The Lady Eleanor Holles School TB 19,00 19,00 19,00
31 Lettie Hawkins / The Lady Eleanor Holles School TB 18,60 18,60 18,60
32 Evie Ackery / The Lady Eleanor Holles School TD 18,20 18,20 18,20
33 Bukky Williams / St Mary's CE 17,90 17,90 17,90
33 Olivia Swarbrick / The Lady Eleanor Holles School TC 17,90 17,90 17,90
35 Mary Fadahunsi / St Angela's Ursuline School 17,70 17,70 17,70
36 Estee Stedman / Bancrofts TB 16,00 16,00 16,00
37 Katie Jenkins / The Lady Eleanor Holles School TA 15,70 15,70 15,70
38 Natasha Doley / The Lady Eleanor Holles School TB 15,00 15,00 15,00
39 Amelia Miller / The Lady Eleanor Holles School TD 9,40 9,40 9,40
40 Emma Nwofor / St Angela's Ursuline School 5,80 5,80 5,80
41 Shalana Henry-Hinds / St Mary's CE 1,40 1,40 1,40
42 Annie Ager / Hayes School TA 0,00

05/12/2010
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.