London Schools 2010
Harlington Sports Centre 5/12/2010


U15G Novice Results Total
  Execution +Difficulty Total
1 Ellie Prideaux / Bancrofts TA 23,50 23,50 22,30 +2,0 24,30 47,80
2 Lucy Reilly / Hall Mead School TA 22,60 22,60 23,10 +1,9 25,00 47,60
3 Charlotte Merritt / Hall Mead School TA 22,00 22,00 23,30 +2,0 25,30 47,30
4 Ladina Clement / Surbiton High TA 22,70 22,70 21,90 +1,8 23,70 46,40
5 Jessica Marshall / Hayes School TA 22,50 22,50 22,80 +0,8 23,60 46,10
6 Alice Macleod / Bancrofts TA 22,20 22,20 22,60 +0,8 23,40 45,60
7 Georgina Willoughby / Hayes School TA 21,60 21,60 22,60 +0,8 23,40 45,00
8 Jamima Baker / Hayes School TA 22,60 22,60 20,60 +1,6 22,20 44,80
9 Laura Gillett / Bancrofts TA 21,90 21,90 21,50 +0,8 22,30 44,20
10 Sally Dains / Sarah Bonnell 22,50 22,50 20,80 +0,8 21,60 44,10
11 Shana Makopa / Mill Hill County High TA 21,10 21,10 20,70 +2,0 22,70 43,80
12 Holly Smith / Mill Hill County High TA 21,70 21,70 20,90 +1,2 22,10 43,80
13 Alice Daniels / Surbiton High TA 21,70 21,70 19,50 +1,8 21,30 43,00
14 Rose Mathurin / Hall Mead School TA 21,20 21,20 20,70 +0,8 21,50 42,70
15 Imogen Mazzier / The Lady Eleanor Holles School TB 20,80 20,80 19,90 +1,5 21,40 42,20
16 Ella Young / Bancrofts TB 20,50 20,50 20,30 +1,2 21,50 42,00
17 Phoebe Wallman / Teddington School 20,20 20,20 20,80 +0,8 21,60 41,80
18 Tamera Mulley / Surbiton High TB 20,20 20,20 20,10 +1,2 21,30 41,50
19 Jessica Menzines / Surbiton High TB 19,20 19,20 21,00 +1,2 22,20 41,40
20 Bell Naghten / Mill Hill County High TA 20,50 20,50 19,20 +1,7 20,90 41,40
21 Morgan McGinn / Bancrofts TB 20,20 20,20 20,30 +0,8 21,10 41,30
22 Maheri Aki Sawyer / The Lady Eleanor Holles School TA 19,60 19,60 20,10 +1,2 21,30 40,90
23 Zoe Milton / The Lady Eleanor Holles School TC 20,00 20,00 19,60 +1,2 20,80 40,80
24 Issy Lewis / The Lady Eleanor Holles School TC 19,80 19,80 19,40 +1,2 20,60 40,40
25 Maddie Edwards / Teddington School 20,10 20,10 19,50 +0,8 20,30 40,40
26 Lizzie Radford / The Lady Eleanor Holles School TA 19,90 19,90 18,90 +1,2 20,10 40,00
27 Lettie Hawkins / The Lady Eleanor Holles School TB 18,60 18,60 19,50 +1,2 20,70 39,30
28 Katie Jenkins / The Lady Eleanor Holles School TA 15,70 15,70 20,30 +1,6 21,90 37,60
29 Mary Fadahunsi / St Angela's Ursuline School 17,70 17,70 19,00 +0,5 19,50 37,20
30 Bukky Williams / St Mary's CE 17,90 17,90 18,00 +0,8 18,80 36,70
31 Natasha Doley / The Lady Eleanor Holles School TB 15,00 15,00 19,50 +1,2 20,70 35,70
32 Nicola Emes / Hall Mead School TA 22,90 22,90 10,00 +1,2 11,20 34,10
33 Amelia Miller / The Lady Eleanor Holles School TD 9,40 9,40 19,00 +1,2 20,20 29,60
34 Lucy Theonald / Surbiton High TA 20,80 20,80 8,20 +0,6 8,80 29,60
35 Evie Ackery / The Lady Eleanor Holles School TD 18,20 18,20 10,10 +0,4 10,50 28,70
36 Laura Toolan / The Lady Eleanor Holles School TA 21,40 21,40 3,70 +0,5 4,20 25,60
37 Emma Nwofor / St Angela's Ursuline School 5,80 5,80 16,00 +1,0 17,00 22,80
38 Holly Hall / The Lady Eleanor Holles School TB 19,00 19,00 1,50 +0,2 1,70 20,70
39 Olivia Swarbrick / The Lady Eleanor Holles School TC 17,90 17,90 0,00 +0,0 0,00 17,90
40 Estee Stedman / Bancrofts TB 16,00 16,00 0,00 +0,0 0,00 16,00
41 Shalana Henry-Hinds / St Mary's CE 1,40 1,40 12,00 +0,5 12,50 13,90
42 Annie Ager / Hayes School TA 0,00

05/12/2010
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.