London Schools 2010
Harlington Sports Centre 5/12/2010


U13G Novice Results 1st routine
  Execution +Difficulty Total
1 Evie Matthews / Hayes School TA 23,70 23,70 23,70
2 Karli Sylvin / St Angela's Ursuline School TA 23,40 23,40 23,40
3 Jessie Richardson / Mill Hill County High TA 23,20 23,20 23,20
3 Tinuola Arikawe / St Angela's Ursuline School TA 23,20 23,20 23,20
5 Christina Hunter / Sarah Bonell TA 22,70 22,70 22,70
6 Julia Jones / Bancrofts TA 22,40 22,40 22,40
7 Laura Nayiga / St Angela's Ursuline School TA 22,30 22,30 22,30
8 Alice Newbould / Teddington School TA 22,10 22,10 22,10
9 Kitty Naghten / Mill Hill County High TA 21,90 21,90 21,90
10 Jemima Witt / Teddington School TA 21,70 21,70 21,70
11 Hannah Curl / Bancrofts TA 21,60 21,60 21,60
12 Bethany Leggatt / Hayes School TA 21,50 21,50 21,50
12 Maya Israel / Mill Hill County High TA 21,50 21,50 21,50
14 Isabel Omerod / Bancrofts TA 21,40 21,40 21,40
14 Tope Kedienhon / St Angela's Ursuline School TA 21,40 21,40 21,40
16 Jessica Avery / Bancrofts TA 21,30 21,30 21,30
17 Eleanor Munro / Surbiton High School TA 20,70 20,70 20,70
17 Stellina Blooman / Mill Hill County High TB 20,70 20,70 20,70
19 Ellie Bardell / Hayes School TA 20,60 20,60 20,60
20 Emma Leaman / The Lady Eleanor Holles School TA 20,20 20,20 20,20
21 Matilda Toseland / The Lady Eleanor Holles School TB 20,10 20,10 20,10
22 Harriet Hansford / The Lady Eleanor Holles School TB 20,00 20,00 20,00
23 Olivia Lewis / The Lady Eleanor Holles School TA 19,80 19,80 19,80
24 Emma Twitchin / Mill Hill County High TB 19,70 19,70 19,70
25 Ella Moore / Mill Hill County High TA 19,50 19,50 19,50
25 Aiste Karnisauskaite / St Mary's CE TA 19,50 19,50 19,50
27 Megan Smith / Mill Hill County High TB 19,20 19,20 19,20
28 Pippa Merry / The Lady Eleanor Holles School TA 19,00 19,00 19,00
29 Shivani Sanger / Sarah Bonell TA 17,40 17,40 17,40
30 Jessica Kayode-Newman / Sarah Bonell TA 15,60 15,60 15,60
31 Josie Watton / Teddington School TA 15,20 15,20 15,20
32 Allia Zubadi / The Lady Eleanor Holles School TA 15,00 15,00 15,00
33 Demi Harris / St Mary's CE TA 14,50 14,50 14,50
34 Romilly Swarbrick / The Lady Eleanor Holles School TB 12,80 12,80 12,80
35 Amy Porton / The Lady Eleanor Holles School TB 10,30 10,30 10,30
36 Modupe Aegun / St Mary's CE TA 1,50 1,50 1,50
37 Imogen Maxwell / Surbiton High School 0,00 0,00 Withdrawn

05/12/2010
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.