London Schools 2010
Harlington Sports Centre 5/12/2010


  Bancrofts        
U11G Novice
1 Katie Harris
U19B Novice
2 Benjamin Carter
  Bancrofts TA        
U11G Novice
1 Amelia Gauci
2 Emily Platt
3 Isabelle Lockley
4 Miffy Edwards
U13G Novice
5 Hannah Curl
6 Isabel Omerod
7 Jessica Avery
8 Julia Jones
U15G Novice
9 Alice Macleod
10 Ellie Prideaux
11 Laura Gillett
U19G Novice
12 Catrina Philip
13 Hannah Edmundson
14 Lucy Gatrell
15 Sophie Brand
  Bancrofts TB        
U15G Novice
1 Ella Young
2 Estee Stedman
3 Morgan McGinn
  Brampton Manor School        
U15G Elite
1 Natasha Levett
  Forest School        
U15G Elite
1 Emily Stokes
  Gordonbrook Primary School        
U11G Novice
1 Nolitha Olusanya
  Hall Mead School        
U15B Elite
1 Tyler Woodward
U19B Elite
2 Karl Mansfield
  Hall Mead School TA        
U15G Elite
1 Charlotte Wallis
2 Ellie Semon-Keene
3 Hannah Borland
4 Taylor Greenwood
U13B Novice
5 Clark Durrell
6 Louis Chaplin
7 Owen Beedle
U15G Novice
8 Charlotte Merritt
9 Lucy Reilly
10 Nicola Emes
11 Rose Mathurin
U15B Novice
12 Alfie Jones
13 Charlie Brockwell
14 Michael Anon-Calvo
15 Tommy Chaplin
  Hawes Down Junior School        
U11G Novice
1 Isabelle Attack
  Hayes School        
U13B Elite
1 Ben Fellows
2 Callum Toop
U15B Elite
3 Daniel Toop
U19B Elite
4 Darren George
  Hayes School TA        
U13G Novice
1 Bethany Leggatt
2 Ellie Bardell
3 Evie Matthews
U15G Novice
4 Annie Ager
5 Georgina Willoughby
6 Jamima Baker
7 Jessica Marshall
  Home Educated        
U11B Novice
1 Carlton Fontaine Nowell
  King Solomon High School        
U13B Elite
1 Joshua Newman
  Kingston College        
U19B Elite
1 Ashley Noble
  Kingston College TA        
U19G Elite
1 Bethanne Lumb
2 Emma Britton
3 Jenise Huxtable Perrin
4 Melissa Soden
  Mill Hill County High        
U19G Elite
1 Daniela Nacul
U19G Novice
2 Claire Speller
3 Stephanie Hunter
U19B Novice
4 Adam Moqrane
5 Marcello Cruz
  Mill Hill County High TA        
U13G Novice
1 Ella Moore
2 Jessie Richardson
3 Kitty Naghten
4 Maya Israel
U13B Novice
5 Darius Bradbear
6 Lewis Bradbear
7 Thomas Fisher
U15G Novice
8 Bell Naghten
9 Holly Smith
10 Shana Makopa
  Mill Hill County High TB        
U13G Novice
1 Emma Twitchin
2 Megan Smith
3 Stellina Blooman
  Sarah Bonell TA        
U13G Novice
1 Christina Hunter
2 Jessica Kayode-Newman
3 Shivani Sanger
  Sarah Bonnell        
U19G Elite
1 Ishrak Boubout
U15G Novice
2 Sally Dains
U13G Elite
3 Pennelope Richards
  St Angela's Ursuline School        
U15G Novice
1 Emma Nwofor
2 Mary Fadahunsi
  St Angela's Ursuline School TA        
U13G Novice
1 Karli Sylvin
2 Laura Nayiga
3 Tinuola Arikawe
4 Tope Kedienhon
  St Mary's CE        
U13B Novice
1 Mosawar Hashemi
2 Paul Mukolonha
U15G Novice
3 Bukky Williams
4 Shalana Henry-Hinds
U15B Novice
5 CJ Kooshi
U19G Novice
6 Chantal Cleland
U19B Novice
7 Bekim Brahaj
  St Mary's CE TA        
U13G Novice
1 Aiste Karnisauskaite
2 Demi Harris
3 Modupe Aegun
U19B Novice
4 Alin Tafalan
5 Daniel Walsh
6 James Wilkinson
7 Joshua Down
  Sunbury Manor School        
U13B Elite
1 Sam Preston
  Surbiton High        
U19G Novice
1 Hannah Bilgore
  Surbiton High School        
U13G Novice
1 Imogen Maxwell
U13G Elite
2 Elizabeth Harraghy
  Surbiton High School TA        
U13G Novice
1 Eleanor Munro
  Surbiton High TA        
U15G Novice
1 Alice Daniels
2 Ladina Clement
3 Lucy Theonald
  Surbiton High TB        
U15G Novice
1 Jessica Menzines
2 Tamera Mulley
  Teddington School        
U15G Elite
1 Georgia Wood
U13B Novice
2 Jack Stockholm
3 Thor Conroy
U15G Novice
4 Maddie Edwards
5 Phoebe Wallman
  Teddington School TA        
U13G Novice
1 Alice Newbould
2 Jemima Witt
3 Josie Watton
U13G Elite
4 May Curtis
5 Rebekah Lumb
6 Robyn Wheeler
  The Campion School TA        
U19G Novice
1 Adele Hawkins
2 Chloe Domeney
3 Kaite Orwood
4 Sophie Pelham
  The Lady Eleanor Holles School TA        
U13G Novice
1 Allia Zubadi
2 Emma Leaman
3 Olivia Lewis
4 Pippa Merry
U15G Novice
5 Katie Jenkins
6 Laura Toolan
7 Lizzie Radford
8 Maheri Aki Sawyer
U19G Novice
9 Georgia Galton Ayling
10 Gunisha Vig
11 Kate O'Neill
  The Lady Eleanor Holles School TB        
U13G Novice
1 Amy Porton
2 Harriet Hansford
3 Matilda Toseland
4 Romilly Swarbrick
U15G Novice
5 Holly Hall
6 Imogen Mazzier
7 Lettie Hawkins
8 Natasha Doley
  The Lady Eleanor Holles School TC        
U15G Novice
1 Issy Lewis
2 Olivia Swarbrick
3 Zoe Milton
  The Lady Eleanor Holles School TD        
U15G Novice
1 Amelia Miller
2 Evie Ackery
  Tiffin Girls School        
U13G Elite
1 Naina Mantani
2 Sian Milligan

05/12/2010
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.