London Synchro & DMT
Harlington Sports Centre Sunday 7th November 2010


  Coney Hall Cosmonauts        
Novice Synchro
1 Abi Sweetman & Hayley Hawkins
2 Brian Edwards & Karen Gent
3 Lily Stevens & Faye Sweetman
4 Maddie Atack & Evie Matthews
5 Nolitha Olusanya & Issie Atack
Under 15 Intermediate Synchro
6 Isaac Butler & Nuala O'Donovan
Over 15 Intermediate Synchro
7 Joey Hon & Mark Burtenshaw
  Harlington Hawks        
Under 15 Novice DMT
1 Louise Fontava
2 Megan Hepjoscon
Under 15 Intermediate Synchro
3 Louise Fontava & Bailey McLaughlin
4 Megan Hepjoscon & Anastasia Godbolt
5 Nicole Webber & Matthew Angelides
Over 15 Intermediate Synchro
6 Paul Godbolt & William Godbolt
Advanced Synchro
7 Claire Bristow & Nicola Bristow
  Kingston Academy        
Over 15 Novice DMT
1 Andy Scott
2 Matthew Bramall
15+ Intermediate DMT
3 Emma Wallace
Novice Synchro
4 Morgan Tarrant & Caitlin Lumb
Under 15 Intermediate Synchro
5 Elizabeth Harraghy & Rebecca Frankland
6 Harriet Cronin & May Curtis
7 Naina Mangtani & Rebekah Lumb
8 Zoe Preston & Georgia Grant
Over 15 Intermediate Synchro
9 Andy Scott & Becci de Garston Webb
10 Joe Edgar & Matthew Bramall
Advanced Synchro
11 Beth Ann Lumb & Charlotte Harris
12 Emma Britton & Sam Preston
13 Georgia Heaton & Anishia Mangtani
14 Lucy Ramsdale & Caitlin Tarrant
15 Nicola Britton & Emma Wallace
16 Sophie Clift & Ross Harding
  Kingston Academy TA        
Under 15 Novice DMT
1 Elizabeth Harraghy
2 Harriet Cronin 92
3 May Curtiss
4 Rebekah Lumb
Under 15 Intemediate DMT
5 Courtney St Lewis Davies
6 Georgia Grant
7 Katie O'Connor
8 Zoe Preston
15+ Intermediate DMT
9 Anishia Mangtani
10 Joe Edgar
11 Maddy Parker
12 Nicola Britton
Advanced DMT
13 Beth Anne Lumb
14 Ross Harding
15 Sophie Clift
  Kingston Academy TB        
Under 15 Novice DMT
1 Caitlin Lumb
2 Morgan Tarrant
3 Naina Mangtani
4 Rebecca Frankland
Under 15 Intemediate DMT
5 Caitlin Tarrant
6 Jessica Dennehy
7 Lucy Ramsdale
  Queensmead        
Under 15 Intermediate Synchro
1 Amanda Tropp & Stephanie Cole
2 Charlotte Brooker & Daisy Trevorrow
3 Luke Bernard & Rachel Watts
4 Melissa Vickery & Emma Collier
Over 15 Intermediate Synchro
5 Jade Banger & Charlotte Hazell
6 Sue Cox & Alice Chart
Advanced Synchro
7 Rebecca Hallam & Chloe Swallow
  Team Nova        
Under 15 Intemediate DMT
1 Olivia Clifton
15+ Intermediate DMT
2 Stef Sharp
Over 15 Intermediate Synchro
3 Agneesa Restelica & Astrid Sewell Risley
4 Lianne Harding & Hannah Bothamley
5 Olivia Clifton & Chantelle Hart
6 Rebecca Hylton & Angel Murray
  Team Nova TA        
Under 15 Novice DMT
1 Astrid Sewell Risley
2 Benji Saxby
Over 15 Novice DMT
3 Chantelle Hart
4 Lianne Harding
5 Rebecca Hylton
  Zenith        
Under 15 Novice DMT
1 Chantelle Dreyer
2 Tilly Sutherland-Smith
Under 15 Intemediate DMT
3 Tegan Thewlis
15+ Intermediate DMT
4 Frankie Osborn
Under 15 Intermediate Synchro
5 Daniella Saunders & Emily Humphreys
6 Tille Sutherland-Smith & Chantell Dreyer
Advanced Synchro
7 Frankie Osborn & Tegan Thewlis
8 Jake Parsons & Caleb Bezzant
  Zenith TA        
Advanced DMT
1 Caleb Bezzant
2 Edward Woods
3 Jake Parsons

08/11/2010
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.