London Youth Games 2010
Crystal Palace Saturday 19th June 2010


London Youth Games 2010
1 Amy Jones / B&D
2 Conor Moore / B&D
3 Paige Anderson / B&D
4 Amy Pettit / BAR
5 Eve Harding / BAR
6 Harriet Rankin / BAR
7 Jayvon McGlone / BAR
8 Alexander Ure / BEX
9 Darlene Tipping / BEX
10 Kirsty Russell / BEX
11 Samantha Denyer / BEX
12 Amanda Tropp / BRE
13 Maryo Leseker / BRE
14 Rianna Gohil / BRE
15 Shadi Fakouri / BRE
16 Darren George / BRO
17 Emily Hunt / BRO
18 Harriet Walton / BRO
19 Nicola Richmond / BRO
20 Anne-Marie Cheung / CAM
21 Hannah Reilly / CAM
22 India Khan / CAM
23 Tom Webb / CAM
24 Alice Bexson / CoL
25 Charlotte Bexson / CoL
26 Isobel Anderson / CoL
27 Maya Gordon / CoL
28 Alex Edwards / CRO
29 Carlie Hedmann / CRO
30 Cheynne D`Souza / CRO
31 Sophie Turner-Flynn / CRO
32 Chantelle Hart / EAL
33 Chelsie Williamson / EAL
34 Olivia Clifton / EAL
35 Zoe Winterbotham / EAL
36 Alice Everleigh / ENF
37 Amy Hester / ENF
38 Emma Hollis / ENF
39 Letteria Baxter / ENF
40 Caitlin Benn / GRE
41 Chloe Hobbs / GRE
42 Loren Finniken / GRE
43 Seren Bonsels / GRE
44 Amy Sinclair / H&F
45 Elena Leonard / H&F
46 Mohamed Ahmed / H&F
47 Nicola Burgess / H&F
48 Alexandra Nolan / HAR
49 Matthew Choy / HAR
50 Noah Gill / HAR
51 Tiana Lee / HAR
52 Hannah McCann / HAV
53 Lauren Marchant / HAV
54 Lucy Phillps / HAV
55 Susanna Badley / HAV
56 Chloe Swallow / HIL
57 Emma Wallace / HIL
58 Megan Hepjoscon / HIL
59 William Godbolt / HIL
60 Conor Kirby / HKY
61 Junelle Lopez / HKY
62 Megan Golman-Roberts / HKY
63 Venessa Humphrey / HKY
64 Abbie Andrews / ISL
65 Abisola Oke / ISL
66 Elliot Innocent / ISL
67 Laura Stockwell / ISL
68 Jade O`Connor / K&C
69 Meshak Lewis / K&C
70 Rakim Nwanosike / K&C
71 Sophie Khlaf / K&C
72 Alice McCauley / KNG
73 Jessica Painter / KNG
74 Lucy Ramsdale / KNG
75 McKenzie Roberts / KNG
76 Harriet Berriman / LAM
77 Lara Malcolmson / LAM
78 Lucy Karslake / LAM
79 Natasha Reed / LAM
80 Emily Annand / LEW
81 Hayley Rochester / LEW
82 Kelly Crawshaw / LEW
83 Victoria Male / LEW
84 Chloe Clarke / NEW
85 Dana Wigington / NEW
86 Emily Stokes / NEW
87 Penelope Richards / NEW
88 Beth-Anne Lumb / RCD
89 Fiona Perella / RCD
90 Georgia Grant / RCD
91 Rebekah Lumb / RCD
92 Ellie Prideaux / RED
93 Joshua Newman / RED
94 Kirsty Smith / RED
95 Lauren Davidson / RED
96 Charlotte Jeffery / ST
97 Alex Fairman / SUT
98 Callum Stoneman / SUT
99 Liam Arthur / SUT
100 Ryan Cross / SUT
101 Christina Williams / WDH
102 Courtney St Lewis-Davies / WDH
103 Jade St Lewis-Davies / WDH
104 Stephanie Williams / WDH
105 Bethany Frost / WLF
106 Nicole Sylvester / WLF
107 Rebecca Hague / WLF
108 Soraya Suavi / WLF
109 Charlotte Edwards / WST
110 Dahlia Giulivi / WST
111 Maya Giulivi / WST

19/06/2010
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.