London Youth Games 2010
Crystal Palace Saturday 19th June 2010


  B&D        
London Youth Games 2010
1 Amy Jones
2 Conor Moore
3 Paige Anderson
  BAR        
London Youth Games 2010
1 Amy Pettit
2 Eve Harding
3 Harriet Rankin
4 Jayvon McGlone
  BEX        
London Youth Games 2010
1 Alexander Ure
2 Darlene Tipping
3 Kirsty Russell
4 Samantha Denyer
  BRE        
London Youth Games 2010
1 Amanda Tropp
2 Maryo Leseker
3 Rianna Gohil
4 Shadi Fakouri
  BRO        
London Youth Games 2010
1 Darren George
2 Emily Hunt
3 Harriet Walton
4 Nicola Richmond
  CAM        
London Youth Games 2010
1 Anne-Marie Cheung
2 Hannah Reilly
3 India Khan
4 Tom Webb
  CoL        
London Youth Games 2010
1 Alice Bexson
2 Charlotte Bexson
3 Isobel Anderson
4 Maya Gordon
  CRO        
London Youth Games 2010
1 Alex Edwards
2 Carlie Hedmann
3 Cheynne D`Souza
4 Sophie Turner-Flynn
  EAL        
London Youth Games 2010
1 Chantelle Hart
2 Chelsie Williamson
3 Olivia Clifton
4 Zoe Winterbotham
  ENF        
London Youth Games 2010
1 Alice Everleigh
2 Amy Hester
3 Emma Hollis
4 Letteria Baxter
  GRE        
London Youth Games 2010
1 Caitlin Benn
2 Chloe Hobbs
3 Loren Finniken
4 Seren Bonsels
  H&F        
London Youth Games 2010
1 Amy Sinclair
2 Elena Leonard
3 Mohamed Ahmed
4 Nicola Burgess
  HAR        
London Youth Games 2010
1 Alexandra Nolan
2 Matthew Choy
3 Noah Gill
4 Tiana Lee
  HAV        
London Youth Games 2010
1 Hannah McCann
2 Lauren Marchant
3 Lucy Phillps
4 Susanna Badley
  HIL        
London Youth Games 2010
1 Chloe Swallow
2 Emma Wallace
3 Megan Hepjoscon
4 William Godbolt
  HKY        
London Youth Games 2010
1 Conor Kirby
2 Junelle Lopez
3 Megan Golman-Roberts
4 Venessa Humphrey
  ISL        
London Youth Games 2010
1 Abbie Andrews
2 Abisola Oke
3 Elliot Innocent
4 Laura Stockwell
  K&C        
London Youth Games 2010
1 Jade O`Connor
2 Meshak Lewis
3 Rakim Nwanosike
4 Sophie Khlaf
  KNG        
London Youth Games 2010
1 Alice McCauley
2 Jessica Painter
3 Lucy Ramsdale
4 McKenzie Roberts
  LAM        
London Youth Games 2010
1 Harriet Berriman
2 Lara Malcolmson
3 Lucy Karslake
4 Natasha Reed
  LEW        
London Youth Games 2010
1 Emily Annand
2 Hayley Rochester
3 Kelly Crawshaw
4 Victoria Male
  NEW        
London Youth Games 2010
1 Chloe Clarke
2 Dana Wigington
3 Emily Stokes
4 Penelope Richards
  RCD        
London Youth Games 2010
1 Beth-Anne Lumb
2 Fiona Perella
3 Georgia Grant
4 Rebekah Lumb
  RED        
London Youth Games 2010
1 Ellie Prideaux
2 Joshua Newman
3 Kirsty Smith
4 Lauren Davidson
  ST        
London Youth Games 2010
1 Charlotte Jeffery
  SUT        
London Youth Games 2010
1 Alex Fairman
2 Callum Stoneman
3 Liam Arthur
4 Ryan Cross
  WDH        
London Youth Games 2010
1 Christina Williams
2 Courtney St Lewis-Davies
3 Jade St Lewis-Davies
4 Stephanie Williams
  WLF        
London Youth Games 2010
1 Bethany Frost
2 Nicole Sylvester
3 Rebecca Hague
4 Soraya Suavi
  WST        
London Youth Games 2010
1 Charlotte Edwards
2 Dahlia Giulivi
3 Maya Giulivi

19/06/2010
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.