Competitors & Results

June Cup 2010
Harlington Sports Centre 5th & 6th June 2010

Competitors  
Individual Trampoline
  Panel 1
  Under 13 Novices #11 1st routine  Qualifying round  Total  Teams-Qualifying round  
  Under 11 Girls Asm G #10 1st routine  Qualifying round  Total  
  Over 15 Mens Asm F #2 1st routine  Qualifying round  Total  
  Over 15 Mens Asm E #3 1st routine  Qualifying round  Total  
  Under 15 Girls Asm G #19 1st routine  Qualifying round  Total  Teams-Qualifying round  
  Panel 2
  Under 9 Novices #13 1st routine  Qualifying round  Total  Teams-Qualifying round  
  Under 15 Boys Asm G #9 1st routine  Qualifying round  Total  Teams-Qualifying round  
  Under 15 Boys Asm F #4 1st routine  Qualifying round  Total  
  Ladies #11 1st routine  Qualifying round  Total  Teams-Qualifying round  
  Under 11 Novices #10 1st routine  Qualifying round  Total  
  Over 13 Novices #4 1st routine  Qualifying round  Total  Teams-Qualifying round  
  Under 15 Girls Asm F #11 1st routine  Qualifying round  Total  Teams-Qualifying round  
  Panel 3
  Over 15 Ladies Asm F #7 1st routine  Qualifying round  Total  
  Under 15 Boys Asm E #1 1st routine  Qualifying round  Total  
  Over 15 Ladies Asm E #1 1st routine  Qualifying round  Total  
  Under 15 Girls Regional D #2 1st routine  Qualifying round  Total  
  Under 15 Boys Regional D #1 1st routine  Qualifying round  Total  
  Under 19 Ladies Regional D #3 1st routine  Qualifying round  Total  
  Under 19 Mens Regional D #2 1st routine  Qualifying round  Total  
  Over 19 Ladies Regional D #1 1st routine  Qualifying round  Total  
  Mens #6 1st routine  Qualifying round  Total  Teams-Qualifying round  
  Over 15 Ladies Asm G #4 1st routine  Qualifying round  Total  
  Over 15 Mens Asm G #5 1st routine  Qualifying round  Total  
  Under 15 Girls Asm E #12 1st routine  Qualifying round  Total  Teams-Qualifying round  
Synchronized Trampoline
  Novices #3
  Under 15 Intermediate #9 1st routine  Qualifying round  Total  
  Over 15 Intermediate #4 1st routine  Qualifying round  Total  
  Advanced #7 1st routine  Qualifying round  Total  
Double Mini-trampoline
  Under 15 Novices DMT #16 Qualifying round  Total  Teams-Qualifying round  
  Over 15 Novices DMT #5 Qualifying round  Total  
  Under 15 Intemediate DMT #9 Qualifying round  Total  Teams-Qualifying round  
  Over 15 Intemediate DMT #9 Qualifying round  Total  Teams-Qualifying round  
  Advanced DMT #6 Qualifying round           Finals starting from zero  Teams-Qualifying round  


For Full Results Please Click Here


06/06/2010
Exported from Swescore by Andrew J D Wood
Visit Swescore's homepage.