June Cup 2010
Harlington Sports Centre 5th & 6th June 2010


   Kingston Academy        
Under 15 Girls Asm E
1 Georgia Grant 1545639
  Camden        
Under 15 Boys Asm G
1 Adam Bartley .
2 Kai Bourne 1741555
Under 11 Novices
3 Kitty Llewellyn 587777
4 Sydney Cydney 1862055
Under 15 Girls Asm F
5 Hannah Rielly 1483938
Over 15 Ladies Asm F
6 Hayley Durnsford 1622668
7 Kelly Jayne Owens 1595350
Under 15 Boys Asm E
8 Conor Kirby 1434543
Mens
9 Elliott Innocent 342957
Over 15 Mens Asm G
10 Daniel Aka 1622657
Under 11 Girls Asm G
11 Abbie Andrews 1682344
  Coney Hall Cosmonauts        
Under 15 Boys Asm F
1 Isaac Butler 1402325
Under 11 Novices
2 Annabel Hincks 1791420
Over 13 Novices
3 Abigail Sweetman 1750775
Under 15 Girls Asm F
4 Isabelle Jones 1539339
5 Nuala O'Donovan 1620576
Over 15 Ladies Asm F
6 Adelais Farnell-Sharp 1641603
Under 13 Novices
7 Maddie Atack 1699557
Under 15 Girls Regional D
8 Natalie Gent 1426355
  Coney Hall Cosmonauts T        
Under 13 Novices
1 Beth Leggatt 1619690
2 Eleanor Gent 1489832
3 Evie Matthews 1392423
4 Tabitha Gent 1489831
Under 9 Novices
5 Issie Atack 1699556
6 Katharine Hincks 1791421
7 Nolitha Olusanya 1645710
  Hackney Bouncers        
Under 11 Novices
1 Isaac Costley 1855039
2 Suraya Buffong 1856094
Under 11 Girls Asm G
3 Aiko Guerra 1860773
  Hackney Bouncers T        
Under 9 Novices
1 Jude Costley 1666751
2 Phoebe Allsop 1855043
3 Shay Snipe 1855023
4 Zebedee Nye 1860764
  Harlington Hawks        
Under 15 Novices DMT
1 Louise Fontava
Over 15 Novices DMT
2 Daniel Reed
Over 15 Intemediate DMT
3 Katherine Stone
Under 15 Boys Asm G
4 Matthew Angelides 1586312
Under 15 Boys Asm F
5 William Godbolt 1523477
Ladies
6 Claire Bristow 303014
7 Nicola Bristow 303015
Under 11 Novices
8 Ellie Owens 1747973
Under 15 Girls Asm F
9 Louise Fontava 1525498
10 Rebecca Godbolt 437271
Over 15 Mens Asm G
11 Paul Godbolt 1525585
Under 15 Girls Asm E
12 Anastasia Godbolt 437270
13 Megan Hepjoscon 1351758
Under 11 Girls Asm G
14 Nicole Webber 1442916
15 Reem Chedid 1747977
Over 15 Mens Asm F
16 Daniel Reed 555174
Under 15 Girls Asm G
17 Bailey McLaughlin 1747978
Under 15 Intermediate
18 Megan Hepjoscon & Anastasia Godbolt
19 Nicola Webber & William Godbolt
20 Rebecca Godbolt & Bailey McLaughlin
Over 15 Intermediate
21 Daniel Reed & Andrew Wood
  Harlington Hawks & Kirklees Rebound        
Advanced
1 Claire Bristow & Katherine Stone
  Harlington Hawks TA        
Under 15 Novices DMT
1 Megan Hepjoscon
2 Nicole Webber
3 Rebecca Godbolt
4 William Godbolt
  Harrow        
Under 15 Boys Asm F
1 Noah Gill 1692097
Under 19 Mens Regional D
2 Matthew Choy 517678
Over 15 Mens Asm G
3 Beeshman Sivakumaran 1470530
4 Jonathan Gomm 1764998
Under 11 Girls Asm G
5 Sophie Harris 1754134
Over 15 Mens Asm E
6 Peter Choy 517679
Under 15 Girls Asm G
7 Keryn Miller 1586314
8 Monique Munro 442292
Under 9 Novices
9 Sandhya Sivakanthan 1793355
  Harrow T        
Under 15 Boys Asm G
1 Benjamin Sparke 1511804
2 Kit Gillman 470768
3 Lewis Nagle 1511805
  Kingston Academy        
Under 15 Novices DMT
1 Naina Mangtani
Over 15 Novices DMT
2 Matthew Bramall
3 Vikki Manning
Over 15 Intemediate DMT
4 Abbie Spence
Advanced DMT
5 Matt Douglas
Under 15 Boys Asm F
6 Thomas Holman 502241
Ladies
7 Alice MacAulay 320644
8 Beth Anne Lumb 617319
9 McKenzie Roberts 1494385
10 Sophie Clift 302041
Under 11 Novices
11 Louise Wroth 1633169
Under 13 Novices
12 Lucie Wroth 1633168
13 Sophia Rowles 1721366
Over 15 Ladies Asm E
14 Abigail Spence 320695
Under 19 Ladies Regional D
15 Anisha Mangtani 354963
Over 19 Ladies Regional D
16 Vikki Manning 341533
Mens
17 Sam Preston 439864
Under 15 Girls Asm E
18 Caitlin Tarrant 546702
19 Courtney St Lewis Davis 1433893
20 Lucy Ramsdale 584021
21 Rebekah Lumb 566121
Under 11 Girls Asm G
22 Lucy Hawley 549511
Over 15 Mens Asm F
23 Joe Edgar 1640842
Under 15 Girls Asm G
24 Lizzie Harringay 1458731
25 Lucy Fraser 1748958
26 Maise Sellwood 1737197
27 Rebecca Frankland 1738202
Under 9 Novices
28 Charlotte Ramsdale 1480603
Under 15 Intermediate
29 Caitlin Tarrant & Lucy Ramsdale
30 Harriet Cronin & Rebekah Lumb
31 Rebecca Frankland & Courtney St Lewis Davies
Over 15 Intermediate
32 Anisha Magntani & Abbie Spence
Advanced
33 Alice MacAulay & McKenzie Roberts
34 Emma Britton & Sam Preston
35 Nicola Britton & Beth Ann Lumb
36 Sophie Clift & Ross Harding
  Kingston Academy & Nova        
Under 15 Intermediate
1 Naina Mangtani & Jasmine Steyne
  Kingston Academy T        
Under 15 Novices DMT
1 Harriet Cronin
2 Jessica Dennehay
3 Rebekah Lumb
Advanced DMT
4 Beth Anne Lumb
5 Ross Harding
6 Sam Preston
7 Sophie Clift
Under 15 Girls Asm F
8 Harriet Cronin 1633167
9 Naina Mangtani 566124
  Kingston Academy TA        
Under 15 Intemediate DMT
1 Georgia Grant
2 Lucy Ramsdale
3 McKenzie Roberts
Over 15 Intemediate DMT
4 Alice MacAulay
5 Anisha Mangtani
6 Joe Edgar
7 Nicola Britton
  Kingston Academy TB        
Under 15 Intemediate DMT
1 Caitlin Tarrant
2 Courtney St Lewis Davies
3 Zoe Preston
  Queensmead        
Under 15 Boys Asm G
1 Andrew Stubbs 458292
Under 11 Novices
2 Luke Bernard 1792970
3 Tabitha Peck 1728302
Over 15 Ladies Asm F
4 Hibari David 1792972
Under 19 Ladies Regional D
5 Alice Clifford 390898
6 Francesca Boote 489857
Under 11 Girls Asm G
7 Ashleigh Tropp 545427
8 Maia Charles 1696045
Under 9 Novices
9 Lucia Morrison 1792968
10 Madison Lee 1796808
Novices
11 Dalia Gulivi & Maya Gulivi
12 Sophia Jeffery & Daliah Gulivi
  Queensmead T        
Ladies
1 Elaine Bettaney 427426
2 Emma Wallace 1383954
3 Rebecca Hallam 489865
Over 13 Novices
4 Abigail Clifford 390897
5 Charlotte Young 1866239
6 Summer Toms 1866238
Under 15 Girls Asm F
7 Ella Osindeinde 1649417
8 Lucy Butler 436382
9 Lucy Gilfrin 437182
10 Stephanie Cole 586607
Under 13 Novices
11 Candis Bennett-Jones 1747036
12 Jasmine Mortazavi 528125
13 Rachel Watts 1771925
14 Rebecca Maleney 1857838
Mens
15 Jack Coward 570115
16 Matthew Douglas 357431
17 Tom Leakey 414480
Under 15 Girls Asm E
18 Afua Owusu-Addo 1471527
19 Amanda Tropp 412669
20 Morayo Lasekan 600656
21 Tiarna Lee 566527
Under 15 Girls Asm G
22 Daisy Trevorrow 1437110
23 Makeda Sawyers 1526255
24 Nana Owusu-Addo 1471529
  Skywalkers        
Under 15 Boys Asm G
1 Alfie Readon 1780892
2 Ivan Langran 1766730
Under 11 Novices
3 Christina Hunter 1802201
Over 15 Ladies Asm G
4 Ishrak Boubout 1832776
Over 15 Mens Asm E
5 Anthony Ottley 430227
Under 15 Girls Asm G
6 Briony Dillon 562043
  Skywalkers T        
Under 15 Girls Asm G
1 Dana Wigington 1613511
2 Emily Stokes 489732
3 Pennelope Richards 1712167
4 Renée Castello 489728
  Team Nova        
Under 15 Novices DMT
1 Benji Saxby
Over 15 Novices DMT
2 Chantelle Hart
3 Chelsie Williamson
Over 15 Ladies Asm F
4 Chelsie Williamson 355417
5 Rebecca Hylton 1501068
Over 15 Ladies Asm G
6 Chantelle Hart 1600335
7 Monica Davies 1693097
Under 11 Girls Asm G
8 Jasmine Steyne 1484163
Under 15 Girls Asm G
9 Angel Murray 1483683
10 Astrid Sewell Risley 1465687
11 Danielle Hurford 1458745
Under 9 Novices
12 Lola Gulliman .
13 Zoe Stillman .
Novices
14 Leah Bernadine & Monica Davies
Over 15 Intermediate
15 Angel Murray & Lucy Morris
16 Chelsie Williamson & Chantelle Hart
  Team Nova T        
Under 15 Novices DMT
1 Astrid Sewell Risley
2 Danielle Hurford
3 Jasmine Steyne
4 Lucy Morris
  Zenith        
Under 15 Novices DMT
1 Chantelle Dreyer
2 Tilly Sutherland-Young
Advanced DMT
3 Ed Woods
Ladies
4 Francesca Osborn 347475
5 Tegan Thewlis 457431
Over 15 Ladies Asm F
6 Victoria Mills 1361073
Under 15 Girls Regional D
7 Amy Roberts 516413
Under 15 Boys Regional D
8 Caleb Bazzant 451795
Under 19 Mens Regional D
9 Jake Parsons 347501
Mens
10 Edward Woods 1576406
Over 15 Ladies Asm G
11 Emily Noctor 1861593
Over 15 Mens Asm G
12 David Bebb 407060
Under 15 Girls Asm E
13 Chantelle Dreyer 1404458
Under 11 Girls Asm G
14 Isobella Bazzant 469063
Over 15 Mens Asm E
15 Ayoola Ayeni 1464201
Under 15 Girls Asm G
16 Tilly Sutherland-Young 1818764
Under 15 Intermediate
17 Chantelle Dryer & Amy Roberts
18 Tilly Sutherland-Young & Isobella Bazzant
Advanced
19 Caleb Bazzant & Jake Parsons
20 Tegan Thewlis & Frankie Osborn
  Zenith T        
Under 15 Intemediate DMT
1 Amy Roberts
2 Caleb Bazzant
3 Tegan Thewlis
Over 15 Intemediate DMT
4 Frankie Osborne
5 Jake Parsons
6 Lauren Letch

06/06/2010
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.