London Graded Novice - Reg D
Harlington Sports Centre 21-03-10


Under 13 Novices
1 Beth Leggatt / Coney Hall Cosmonauts TA 1619690
2 Eleanor Gent / Coney Hall Cosmonauts TA 1489832
3 Tabitha Gent / Coney Hall Cosmonauts TA 1489831
4 Evie Matthews / Coney Hall Cosmonauts TB 1392423
5 Hannah Bucknor / Coney Hall Cosmonauts TB 1585176
6 Maddie Atack / Coney Hall Cosmonauts TB 1699557
7 Sara Liggins / Harlington Hawks 1466432
8 Sophia Rowles / Kingston Academy 1721366
9 Candis Bennett-Jones / Queensmead TA 1747036
10 Maai Elven / Queensmead TA 1767119
11 Maya Gulivi / Queensmead TA 1653334
12 Rachel Watts / Queensmead TA 1771925

21/03/2010
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.