London Graded Novice - Reg D
Harlington Sports Centre 21-03-10


Under 9 Novices
1 Carsten Oven / Camden 1812904
2 Issie Atack / Coney Hall Cosmonauts TA 1699556
3 Nolitha Olusanya / Coney Hall Cosmonauts TA 1645710
4 Sophie Bucknor / Coney Hall Cosmonauts TA 1639220
5 Sandhya Sivakanthan / Harrow 1793355
6 Charlotte Ramsdale / Kingston Academy 1480603
7 Elias Gulivi / Queensmead 1680944
8 Georgia Brown / Queensmead TA 1795182
9 Lucia Morrison / Queensmead TA 1792968
10 Madison Lee / Queensmead TA 1796808
11 Mialara Coleman / Queensmead TA 1792908
12 Chloe Cattermole / Team Nova 1791879
13 Sakeenah-Maryam Obi / Team Nova .
14 Elena Isquerdo-Hall / Zenith 1716130

21/03/2010
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.