London Graded Novice - Reg D
Harlington Sports Centre 21-03-10


Under 15 Boys Asm F
1 Harvey Osborne / Airborne 1633128
2 Isaac Butler / Coney Hall Cosmonauts 1402325
3 William Godbolt / Harlington Hawks 1523477
4 Noah Gill / Harrow 1692097
5 Terrell Jacobs / Harrow 1586319
6 Ben Watts / Heathrow 1683453

21/03/2010
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.