London Graded Novice - Reg D
Harlington Sports Centre 21-03-10


Under 15 Boys Asm G
1 Altan Hatipoglu / Camden 1812914
2 Charlie Gibson / Camden TA 1812925
3 Jack Dyer / Camden TA 1741533
4 Kai Bourne / Camden TA 1741555
5 Thomas McSeveney / Camden TA 1692886
6 Adam Cann / Harlington Hawks 1786498
7 Benjamin Sparke / Harrow TA 1511804
8 Kit Gillman / Harrow TA 470768
9 Matthew Angelides / Harrow TA 1586312
10 Logan Wood / Heathrow 1723574
11 Thomas Holman / Kingston Academy 502241

21/03/2010
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.