London Graded Novice - Reg D
Harlington Sports Centre 21-03-10


Under 11 Novices
1 Abbie Andrews / Camden 1682344
2 Kitty Llewellyn / Camden 587777
3 Aimee Carter / Harlington Hawks TA 1517060
4 Ellie Owens / Harlington Hawks TA 1747973
5 Reem Chedid / Harlington Hawks TA 1747977
6 Luke Bernard / Queensmead TA 1792970
7 Neha Shah / Queensmead TA 1696044
8 Tabitha Peck / Queensmead TA 1728302
9 William Earle / Queensmead TA 562828
10 Dahlia Gulivi / Queensmead TB 1653306
11 Ryuichi Elven / Queensmead TB 1767121
12 Sophie McAlinden / Queensmead TB 1573707

21/03/2010
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.