London Graded Novice - Reg D
Harlington Sports Centre 21-03-10


  Airborne        
Under 15 Boys Asm F
1 Harvey Osborne 1633128
Under 19 Mens Regional D
2 Oscar Osborne 321551
Under 11 Girls Asm G
3 Eddie Osbourne 1770827
  Camden        
Under 11 Novices
1 Abbie Andrews 1682344
2 Kitty Llewellyn 587777
Under 15 Boys Asm G
3 Altan Hatipoglu 1812914
Over 15 Mens Asm F
4 Tom Webb 581390
Under 15 Boys Asm E
5 Conor Kirby 1434543
Over 15 Ladies Asm F
6 Hayley Durnsford 1622668
7 Kelly Jayne Owens 1595350
Under 9 Novices
8 Carsten Oven 1812904
Over 15 Mens Asm G
9 Daniel Aka 1622657
  Camden TA        
Under 15 Boys Asm G
1 Charlie Gibson 1812925
2 Jack Dyer 1741533
3 Kai Bourne 1741555
4 Thomas McSeveney 1692886
  Coney Hall Cosmonauts        
Under 15 Boys Asm F
1 Isaac Butler 1402325
Under 15 Boys Asm E
2 Ralph Habgood 1570405
Under 15 Girls Regional D
3 Natalie Gent 1426355
Under 15 Girls Asm F
4 Nuala O'Donovan 1620576
Over 13 Novices
5 Megan Street 1693206
  Coney Hall Cosmonauts TA        
Under 15 Girls Asm G
1 Jo Rose 1718461
2 Maria Martin 1446191
Under 9 Novices
3 Issie Atack 1699556
4 Nolitha Olusanya 1645710
5 Sophie Bucknor 1639220
Under 13 Novices
6 Beth Leggatt 1619690
7 Eleanor Gent 1489832
8 Tabitha Gent 1489831
  Coney Hall Cosmonauts TB        
Under 13 Novices
1 Evie Matthews 1392423
2 Hannah Bucknor 1585176
3 Maddie Atack 1699557
  Harlington Hawks        
Under 15 Boys Asm G
1 Adam Cann 1786498
Under 15 Boys Asm F
2 William Godbolt 1523477
Over 15 Mens Asm F
3 Daniel Reed 555174
Under 15 Girls Asm G
4 Bailey McLaughlin 1747978
5 Kelly-Anne Warner 486306
Under 15 Girls Asm F
6 Rebecca Godbolt 437271
Over 19 Mens Regional D
7 Matthew Payne-Davis 355026
Under 11 Girls Asm G
8 Nicole Webber 1442916
Over 15 Mens Asm G
9 Paul Godbolt 1525585
Under 13 Novices
10 Sara Liggins 1466432
  Harlington Hawks TA        
Under 11 Novices
1 Aimee Carter 1517060
2 Ellie Owens 1747973
3 Reem Chedid 1747977
Under 15 Girls Asm E
4 Anastasia Godbolt 437270
5 Megan Hepjoscon 1351758
6 Megan O'Callaghan 1525497
Under 15 Girls Asm F
7 Louise Fontava 1525498
  Harrow        
Under 15 Boys Asm F
1 Noah Gill 1692097
2 Terrell Jacobs 1586319
Over 15 Mens Asm F
3 Rian Jacobs 1586313
Over 15 Mens Asm E
4 Peter Choy 517679
Under 9 Novices
5 Sandhya Sivakanthan 1793355
Under 15 Girls Asm E
6 Shadi Fakouri 1348974
Under 19 Mens Regional D
7 Matthew Choy 517678
Under 11 Girls Asm G
8 Sophie Harris 1754134
Over 15 Mens Asm G
9 Beeshman Sivakumaran 1470530
10 Jonathan Gomm 1764998
  Harrow TA        
Under 15 Boys Asm G
1 Benjamin Sparke 1511804
2 Kit Gillman 470768
3 Matthew Angelides 1586312
Under 15 Girls Asm G
4 Bansri Dodhia 1470538
5 Monique Munro 442292
6 Rianna Gohil 589093
Under 19 Ladies Regional D
7 Alexandra Nolan 467561
8 Kelly Booth 442401
9 Nadine Coton 355948
Over 15 Ladies Asm G
10 Paula O'Halloran 126652
11 Talia Miller 1791534
  Heathrow        
Under 15 Boys Asm G
1 Logan Wood 1723574
Under 15 Boys Asm F
2 Ben Watts 1683453
Under 15 Girls Regional D
3 Sapphire Thomson 1401618
Under 19 Ladies Regional D
4 Karla Palmer 429083
Under 11 Girls Asm G
5 Asha Chaudhry 1683336
6 Katie Cardomone-Ward 1498687
Over 15 Mens Asm G
7 Adam Breeze 459083
Over 15 Ladies Asm G
8 Ellie Jeffriesh 329782
9 Katie O'Neil 599080
  Heathrow TA        
Under 15 Girls Asm G
1 Amy Woolford 566358
2 Ellie Hussey 1401313
3 Kimberley Smith 566299
Under 15 Girls Asm F
4 Emma Goodwin 516436
5 Fleur Sweet 1483754
6 Louise Cardamone-Ward 1404622
  Kingston Academy        
Under 15 Boys Asm G
1 Thomas Holman 502241
Over 15 Ladies Asm F
2 Ashleigh Raybould 1508751
Under 9 Novices
3 Charlotte Ramsdale 1480603
Under 15 Girls Asm E
4 Georgia Grant 1545639
Under 15 Boys Regional D
5 Lewis Donovan 430024
Over 15 Ladies Asm E
6 Anisha Mangtani 354963
7 Millie Bradley 320715
Under 11 Girls Asm G
8 Lucy Hawley 549511
Over 15 Mens Asm G
9 Joe Edgar 1640842
Under 13 Novices
10 Sophia Rowles 1721366
Over 15 Ladies Asm G
11 Sophie Trueman 1512304
  Kingston Academy TA        
Under 15 Girls Asm G
1 Kemsley Burden 1380815
2 Maise Sellwood 1737197
3 Rebecca Frankland 1738202
4 Stephanie Archibald 1633172
Over 15 Ladies Asm F
5 Abbie Pearce 448217
6 Abigail Spence 320695
7 Lizzy Lines 1529036
Under 15 Girls Asm E
8 Caitlin Tarrant 546702
9 Courtney St Lewis Davis 1433893
10 Lucy Ramsdale 584021
11 Rebekah Lumb 566121
Under 15 Girls Asm F
12 Emma Leaning 475994
13 Harriet Cronin 1633167
14 May Curtiss 1572142
15 Naina Mangtani 566124
Over 15 Ladies Asm G
16 Eloise Benjamin 572717
17 Lucy Stone
18 Zoe Meza Williams 549366
  Kingston Academy TB        
Under 15 Girls Asm G
1 Kiera Trueman 476693
2 Lucy Fraser 1748958
3 Rosa Goodman 353225
  Queensmead        
Under 9 Novices
1 Elias Gulivi 1680944
Under 19 Ladies Regional D
2 Alice Clifford 390898
3 Sian Austin 321642
Over 13 Novices
4 Abigail Clifford 390897
5 Daniella Nolan 566499
Over 15 Ladies Asm G
6 Alice Chart 1767112
7 Jade Banger 1725710
  Queensmead TA        
Under 11 Novices
1 Luke Bernard 1792970
2 Neha Shah 1696044
3 Tabitha Peck 1728302
4 William Earle 562828
Under 15 Girls Asm G
5 Charlotte Brooker 388885
6 Daisy Trevorrow 1437110
7 Emma Collier 568619
8 Nana Owusu-Addo 1471529
Over 15 Ladies Asm F
9 Charlotte Hazell 1725711
10 Hibari David 1792972
11 Stephanie Smith 443249
Under 9 Novices
12 Georgia Brown 1795182
13 Lucia Morrison 1792968
14 Madison Lee 1796808
15 Mialara Coleman 1792908
Under 15 Girls Asm E
16 Afua Owusu-Addo 1471527
17 Holly Allen 585321
18 Morayo Lasekan 600656
19 Tiarna Lee 566527
Under 15 Girls Asm F
20 Amanda Tropp 412669
21 Ella Osindeinde 1649417
22 Lucy Gilfrin 437182
23 Stephanie Cole 586607
Over 15 Ladies Asm E
24 Ceara McDonald 436390
25 Coral Lutteridge 141421
26 Francesca Boote 489857
Under 11 Girls Asm G
27 Ashleigh Tropp 545427
28 Emily McCarthy 1503578
29 Maia Charles 1696045
Under 13 Novices
30 Candis Bennett-Jones 1747036
31 Maai Elven 1767119
32 Maya Gulivi 1653334
33 Rachel Watts 1771925
  Queensmead TB        
Under 11 Novices
1 Dahlia Gulivi 1653306
2 Ryuichi Elven 1767121
3 Sophie McAlinden 1573707
  Team Nova        
Under 15 Girls Asm G
1 Danielle Hurford 1458745
Over 15 Ladies Asm F
2 Rebecca Hylton 1501068
Under 9 Novices
3 Chloe Cattermole 1791879
4 Sakeenah-Maryam Obi .
Under 11 Girls Asm G
5 Jasmine Steyne 1484163
  Team Nova TA        
Over 15 Ladies Asm F
1 Chelsie Williamson 355417
2 Laura Flaxman 470132
3 Sangeeta Mistry 128683
Over 15 Ladies Asm G
4 Chantelle Hart 1600335
5 Claire Savory .
6 Michaela Octave 1794195
  Team Nova TB        
Over 15 Ladies Asm G
1 Anusha Leonard 1470541
2 Clara Pase 1470543
3 Elena Leonard 1470542
  Zenith        
Under 9 Novices
1 Elena Isquerdo-Hall 1716130
Under 15 Girls Asm E
2 Amy Roberts 516413
Under 15 Girls Regional D
3 Tegan Thewlis 457431
Under 11 Girls Asm G
4 Emily Giggs 1668156
Over 15 Ladies Asm G
5 Victoria Mills 1361073
  Zenith TA        
Under 15 Girls Asm G
1 Matilda Sutherland-Young 1818764
2 Rosie Giggs 1668157

21/03/2010
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.