Southern Zonal Schools
Goresbrook Leisure Centre Sunday 24th January 2010


U19 Girls Novice Results 1st routine
  Execution +Difficulty Total
1 Natalie Johnston (I) / Tauntons 24,60 24,60 24,60
2 Kelly Bailey (I) / Tauntons 24,50 24,50 24,50
3 Eleanor Rendall (I) / Parkstone 23,70 23,70 23,70
4 Lauren Roberts (I) / Medina High 23,60 23,60 23,60
5 Abby Cummins (I) / Bridgwater College 23,50 23,50 23,50
6 Katie Fenner (I) / Hailsham Community College 23,30 23,30 23,30
6 Victoria Tapp (I) / Mascalls School 23,30 23,30 23,30
8 Steph Harvey (I) / Hailsham Community College 23,10 23,10 23,10
9 Bethan Homer (I) / Bridgwater College 22,50 22,50 22,50
10 Josie Surman Wells (I) / Hallmead School 22,30 22,30 22,30
11 Chloe Doheny (I) / Hallmead School 21,80 21,80 21,80
12 Rebecca Raison (I) / Hallmead School 21,60 21,60 21,60
999 Sian Davies / Parkstone 20,30 20,30 20,30 Guest
999 Sophie Brand / Bancroft's 20,90 20,90 20,90 Guest
999 Caitlin Mehta / Bancroft's 19,20 19,20 19,20 Guest
999 Sarah Davies / Bancroft's 19,20 19,20 19,20 Guest
999 Carmel Royston / Tauntons 18,00 18,00 18,00 Guest
999 Charli Parvin / Parkstone 20,40 20,40 20,40 Guest
999 Rebecca Tasker / Bridgwater College 21,90 21,90 21,90 Guest
999 Georgie Lines-Burley / Hallmead School 19,30 19,30 19,30 Guest
999 Sophie Tinnion / Parkstone 21,00 21,00 21,00 Guest
999 Keeley Molloy / Mascalls School 0,00 +0,0 0,00 0,00 Guest
999 Jenny Lee / Hailsham Community College 22,10 22,10 22,10 Guest
999 Katrine Hanen / Hailsham Community College 14,30 14,30 14,30 Guest
999 Jasmine White / Medina High 22,10 22,10 22,10 Guest
999 Sophie Sutton / Bancroft's 19,60 19,60 19,60 Guest
999 Beth Heal / Medina High 19,90 19,90 19,90 Guest
999 Kathryn Heathcote / Tauntons 22,20 22,20 22,20 Guest
999 Annabel Peyston / Medina High 0,00 +0,0 0,00 0,00 Guest
999 Jasmine Boyle / Mascalls School 19,40 19,40 19,40 Guest
999 Abbie George / Bridgwater College 23,60 23,60 23,60 Guest

24/01/2010
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.