Southern Zonal Schools
Goresbrook Leisure Centre Sunday 24th January 2010


U15 Girls Novice Results Qualifying round
  Execution +Difficulty Total
1 Paige Pople (I) / East Bridgwater Community 24,90 24,90 23,40 +2,0 25,40 50,30
2 Hannah Borland (I) / Hallmead School 22,40 22,40 24,00 +2,0 26,00 48,40
3 Connie Pooley (I) / Beacon School 23,30 23,30 22,90 +2,0 24,90 48,20
4 Katy Lambert (I) / Ratton School 23,30 23,30 22,90 +2,0 24,90 48,20
5 Laura Addie (I) / Claverham Community College 24,20 24,20 22,00 +1,9 23,90 48,10
6 Hannah Churchill (I) / Haygrove 22,60 22,60 22,00 +2,0 24,00 46,60
7 Connie Kay (I) / Hallmead School 22,50 22,50 21,80 +1,9 23,70 46,20
8 Emma Reynolds (I) / Haygrove 22,50 22,50 22,70 +0,8 23,50 46,00
9 Ellie Prideaux (I) / Bancroft's 22,20 22,20 21,10 +2,0 23,10 45,30
10 India Griffiths (I) / King Alfreds 22,10 22,10 21,00 +1,1 22,10 44,20
11 Jade Elliott (I) / Henry Cort 21,40 21,40 21,30 +0,8 22,10 43,50
12 Hannah Dowdell (I) / Oaklands 21,00 21,00 21,20 +0,8 22,00 43,00
999 Emma Green / Claverham Community College 21,30 21,30 0,00 +0,0 0,00 21,30 Guest
999 Rebecca Bartlett / Claverham Community College 21,90 21,90 21,00 +1,4 22,40 44,30 Guest
999 Alice MacLeod / Bancroft's 20,90 20,90 19,70 +0,8 20,50 41,40 Guest
999 Laura Gillett / Bancroft's 20,60 20,60 19,90 +1,2 21,10 41,70 Guest
999 Lucy Gatrell / Bancroft's 20,80 20,80 20,70 +0,8 21,50 42,30 Guest
999 Isabella Woods / Hallmead School 22,30 22,30 18,55 +1,9 20,45 42,75 Guest
999 Imogen Scott / Claverham Community College 12,00 12,00 20,00 +0,8 20,80 32,80 Guest
999 Nicola Emes / Hallmead School 22,60 22,60 21,00 +2,0 23,00 45,60 Guest
999 Abi Porter / Haygrove 13,20 13,20 19,60 +0,8 20,40 33,60 Guest
999 Sarah Lanning / Writhlington 24,60 24,60 24,20 +0,8 25,00 49,60 Guest
999 Jess Strickland / King Alfreds 20,10 20,10 20,90 +1,3 22,20 42,30 Guest
999 Carys Nicholls / King Alfreds 21,30 21,30 20,70 +1,3 22,00 43,30 Guest
999 Katie Steel / Oaklands 20,00 20,00 19,30 +0,8 20,10 40,10 Guest
999 Emma Harvard / Oaklands 19,40 19,40 20,70 +0,8 21,50 40,90 Guest
999 Sammie Dowdell / Oaklands 21,90 21,90 20,90 +0,8 21,70 43,60 Guest
999 Amy Hewitt / Sackville School 23,10 23,10 22,20 +2,0 24,20 47,30 Guest
999 Isabel Dymock / Sackville School 20,20 20,20 20,40 +0,4 20,80 41,00 Guest
999 Katie Steer / Sackville School 20,00 20,00 19,70 +1,2 20,90 40,90 Guest
999 Katy Elsam / Writhlington 21,80 21,80 21,80 +1,3 23,10 44,90 Guest
999 Taylor East / Writhlington 22,40 22,40 19,60 +2,0 21,60 44,00 Guest
999 Esme Newman / Haygrove 21,90 21,90 21,80 +1,2 23,00 44,90 Guest

24/01/2010
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.