Southern Zonal Schools
Goresbrook Leisure Centre Sunday 24th January 2010


U13 Girls Novice Results Qualifying round
  Execution +Difficulty Total
1 Phoebe Tucker (I) / Norton Hill School 23,90 23,90 23,60 +1,7 25,30 49,20
2 Rosie Gibbs (I) / Haygrove 24,00 24,00 24,40 +0,8 25,20 49,20
3 Laura Whiting (I) / Claverham Community College 23,10 23,10 23,30 +2,0 25,30 48,40
4 Lilli Cooper (I) / Bodiam Manor School 23,60 23,60 22,80 +2,0 24,80 48,40
5 Eleanor Phillips (I) / St Anne's 22,80 22,80 23,20 +2,0 25,20 48,00
6 Katie Hargrave-Smith (I) / Bodiam Manor School 23,20 23,20 22,70 +2,0 24,70 47,90
7 Maria Martin (I) / Hayes School 23,50 23,50 21,90 +2,0 23,90 47,40
8 Rebekah Galpin (I) / Waingels 23,30 23,30 22,50 +1,5 24,00 47,30
9 Katrina Addelsee (I) / Estover Community College 22,30 22,30 22,80 +1,7 24,50 46,80
10 Jo Rose (I) / Hayes School 22,60 22,60 21,80 +2,0 23,80 46,40
11 Tesni Fakes (I) / Park House 22,70 22,70 22,20 +1,2 23,40 46,10
12 Ellie Masters (I) / Bancroft's 21,90 21,90 21,20 +2,0 23,20 45,10
999 Danielle Read / Hailsham Community College 21,30 21,30 20,90 +1,2 22,10 43,40 Guest
999 Rachel Coleman / Hailsham Community College 20,70 20,70 20,40 +0,8 21,20 41,90 Guest
999 Hollie Brook / Hailsham Community College 23,10 23,10 21,60 +1,8 23,40 46,50 Guest
999 Sacha Parsons / Hailsham Community College 22,10 22,10 21,60 +1,2 22,80 44,90 Guest
999 May Wright / Hallmead School 20,40 20,40 20,40 +1,2 21,60 42,00 Guest
999 Emma Hamilton / Clere 21,10 21,10 20,60 +0,8 21,40 42,50 Guest
999 Aimee Fionda / Clere 0,00 +0,0 0,00 19,70 +0,8 20,50 20,50 Guest
999 Aliyah Nesbeth / Clere 0,00 +0,0 0,00 19,20 +0,8 20,00 20,00 Guest
999 Olivia Reid / Bodiam Manor School 20,40 20,40 22,40 +0,7 23,10 43,50 Guest
999 Annie Gledhill / Bodiam Manor School 19,00 19,00 13,80 +0,5 14,30 33,30 Guest
999 Zoe Vaughan / Clere 20,00 20,00 20,20 +0,8 21,00 41,00 Guest
999 Hannah Norton / King Alfreds 22,00 22,00 22,10 +1,5 23,60 45,60 Guest
999 Abigail Bradford / Millfield Prep 20,80 20,80 20,40 +1,5 21,90 42,70 Guest
999 Ella Grob / Millfield Prep 23,90 23,90 21,60 +2,0 23,60 47,50 Guest
999 Ophelia Knight / Millfield Prep 20,40 20,40 20,50 +1,5 22,00 42,40 Guest
999 Lina Drozd / Millfield Prep 21,40 21,40 20,60 +2,0 22,60 44,00 Guest
999 Charlotte Wallis / Hallmead School 22,60 22,60 22,20 +2,0 24,20 46,80 Guest
999 Georgina Pettifer / King Alfreds 23,60 23,60 22,70 +1,2 23,90 47,50 Guest
999 Samantha Wallis / Hallmead School 21,50 21,50 20,90 +1,5 22,40 43,90 Guest
999 Jasmin Stacey / King Alfreds 22,20 22,20 20,90 +0,8 21,70 43,90 Guest
999 Laqueisha Watts / Haygrove 20,30 20,30 21,40 +0,8 22,20 42,50 Guest
999 Chloe Cotton / Haygrove 20,20 20,20 14,20 +0,6 14,80 35,00 Guest
999 Sophie Churchill / Haygrove 21,00 21,00 21,50 +1,3 22,80 43,80 Guest
999 Emma Perry / Hayes School 20,10 20,10 14,60 +0,7 15,30 35,40 Guest
999 Evie Matthews / Hayes School 21,90 21,90 20,60 +0,8 21,40 43,30 Guest
999 Rose Mathurin / Hallmead School 0,00 0,00 19,90 +1,2 21,10 21,10 Guest
999 Catherine Kirk / King Alfreds 22,90 22,90 22,50 +1,2 23,70 46,60 Guest

24/01/2010
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.