Southern Zonal Schools
Goresbrook Leisure Centre Sunday 24th January 2010


U11 Girls Novice Results Total
  Execution +Difficulty Total
1 Natasha Eldridge (I) / Polegate Primary School 23,70 23,70 22,60 +2,0 24,60 48,30
2 Dorthea Flo (I) / Lambrook TA 23,00 23,00 22,50 +1,5 24,00 47,00
3 Heidi Crowther (I) / Estcots Primary School 22,70 22,70 22,50 +1,3 23,80 46,50
4 Holly Greenhalgh (I) / Trinity C of E Primary 21,70 21,70 23,40 +0,8 24,20 45,90
5 Anna Marie Funnell (I) / Lambrook TA 22,00 22,00 22,10 +1,2 23,30 45,30
6 Samantha Heath (I) / Stone Cross Primary School 21,80 21,80 21,40 +1,2 22,60 44,40
7 Hollie Flavelle (I) / Crofton Junior School 21,20 21,20 22,00 +1,1 23,10 44,30
8 Madeline Attack (I) / Hawes Down Junior School 20,80 20,80 21,50 +0,8 22,30 43,10
9 Anastasia Knight (I) / Millfield Prep 20,50 20,50 21,00 +0,8 21,80 42,30
10 Ella Chan-A Sue (I) / White Waltham 18,00 18,00 22,60 +1,6 24,20 42,20
11 Isabelle Attack (I) / Hawes Down Junior School 15,10 15,10 21,50 +0,8 22,30 37,40
12 Sophie Cox (I) / St Helen's Primary School 11,30 11,30 19,10 +0,8 19,90 31,20
999 Amy Simpson / Hawes Down Junior School 19,00 19,00 20,20 +0,8 21,00 40,00 Guest
999 Rebecca Street / Hawes Down Junior School 20,30 20,30 20,90 +0,8 21,70 42,00 Guest
999 Megan Hilder / Hawkes Farm Primary School 19,70 19,70 19,80 +0,8 20,60 40,30 Guest
999 Jade Murray / Bodiam Manor School 17,00 17,00 18,00 +0,8 18,80 35,80 Guest
999 Anna Rogers / Kingswood Primary School 14,70 14,70 14,70 +0,5 15,20 29,90 Guest
999 Therese Lewis / Bodiam Manor School 20,40 20,40 20,60 +1,1 21,70 42,10 Guest
999 Jenny Bridgland / Bodiam Manor School 19,10 19,10 19,90 +1,0 20,90 40,00 Guest
999 Julia Jones / Bancroft's 19,90 19,90 19,70 +1,5 21,20 41,10 Guest
999 Isabel Lockley / Bancroft's 18,20 18,20 18,20 +0,8 19,00 37,20 Guest
999 Jessica Avery / Bancroft's 18,90 18,90 8,10 +0,3 8,40 27,30 Guest
999 Ella Clayton / Bodiam Manor School 21,80 21,80 22,40 +1,0 23,40 45,20 Guest
999 Maddison Carr / Hawkes Farm Primary School 20,70 20,70 21,40 +0,8 22,20 42,90 Guest
999 Lily Meech / Bancroft's 15,30 15,30 19,30 +1,1 20,40 35,70 Guest
999 Millie Chatfield / Hawkes Farm Primary School 21,30 21,30 21,10 +1,5 22,60 43,90 Guest
999 Emma Benson / Kingswood Primary School 21,10 21,10 21,00 +0,8 21,80 42,90 Guest
999 Rachel Cornick / Kingswood Primary School 19,80 19,80 19,60 +0,8 20,40 40,20 Guest
999 Isabel Bird / Lambrook TA 21,30 21,30 21,20 +0,8 22,00 43,30 Guest
999 Amelia Hampel / Lambrook TA 21,40 21,40 21,70 +1,2 22,90 44,30 Guest
999 Emily Jones-Bateman / Lambrook TB 20,90 20,90 18,80 +0,8 19,60 40,50 Guest
999 Lily Woodbridge / Lambrook TB 20,80 20,80 21,50 +1,2 22,70 43,50 Guest
999 Lottie Zeal / Lambrook TB 21,40 21,40 20,70 +0,8 21,50 42,90 Guest
999 Ella Haydon / Lambrook TB 18,30 18,30 20,00 +0,8 20,80 39,10 Guest
999 Libby Brake / Millfield Prep 13,90 13,90 20,30 +0,8 21,10 35,00 Guest
999 Bethan Close / Millfield Prep 20,50 20,50 19,80 +0,8 20,60 41,10 Guest
999 Laura Woodward / Millfield Prep 18,00 18,00 18,50 +0,8 19,30 37,30 Guest
999 Olivia Cull / Hawkes Farm Primary School 20,50 20,50 13,20 +0,4 13,60 34,10 Guest

24/01/2010
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.