Southern Zonal Schools
Goresbrook Leisure Centre Sunday 24th January 2010


U13 Girls Elite Results 1st routine
  Execution +Difficulty Total
1 Daina Rose (I) / Helenswood School 25,70 25,70 25,70
1 Jordan Arnold (I) / Baden Powell & St Peters 25,70 25,70 25,70
3 Jordan Kennedy (I) / Millais School 24,60 24,60 24,60
3 Victoria Bramble (I) / St Teresa's School 24,60 24,60 24,60
5 Rebecca Hallam (I) / St Helens School 24,50 24,50 24,50
6 Erin Slater (I) / Writhlington School 24,20 24,20 24,20
7 Tara Chan-A-Sue (I) / Cox Green 23,80 23,80 23,80
8 Catherine Tilling (I) / Romsey 23,60 23,60 23,60
9 Rebecca Cresswell (I) / Broadstone Middle School 23,10 23,10 23,10
10 Jessica Moore (I) / Tolworth Girls School 22,90 22,90 22,90
11 Annabelle Harris (I) / Bitterne Park 17,60 17,60 17,60
12 Tegan Thewlis (I) / Rickmansworth School 4,20 4,20 4,20
999 Mckenzie Roberts / Tolworth Girls School 21,60 21,60 21,60 Guest
999 Arhian Davies / Broadstone Middle School 21,80 21,80 21,80 Guest
999 Ellie Kaye / Broadstone Middle School 22,90 22,90 22,90 Guest
999 Katie Crane / Broadstone Middle School 21,70 21,70 21,70 Guest
999 Saskia Baron / Cox Green 21,80 21,80 21,80 Guest
999 Megan Robson / Cox Green 21,20 21,20 21,20 Guest
999 Holly Miller / Hailsham Community College 20,60 20,60 20,60 Guest
999 Rosie Killeen / Hailsham Community College 21,70 21,70 21,70 Guest
999 Cara Sibbald / Hailsham Community College 22,30 22,30 22,30 Guest
999 Jessica Painter / Tolworth Girls School 19,30 19,30 19,30 Guest
999 Holly Heinrich / Millais School 19,70 19,70 19,70 Guest
999 Jessica Kennedy / Millais School 20,60 20,60 20,60 Guest
999 Katie Hollobon / Millais School 23,20 23,20 23,20 Guest
999 Jade Smith / St Laurence 18,80 18,80 18,80 Guest
999 Maria Bush / St Laurence 2,10 2,10 2,10 Guest
999 Lauren Robinson / St Laurence 5,10 5,10 5,10 Guest
999 Abbie Saunders / Hailsham Community College 0,00 0,00 Withdrawn Guest

24/01/2010
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.