Southern Zonal Schools
Goresbrook Leisure Centre Sunday 24th January 2010


  A C E School        
U15 Boys Elite
1 Giedrius Krymcevas (I)
  Baden Powell & St Peters        
U13 Girls Elite
1 Jordan Arnold (I)
  Bancroft's        
U11 Girls Novice
1 Isabel Lockley Guest
2 Jessica Avery Guest
3 Julia Jones Guest
4 Lily Meech Guest
U13 Girls Novice
5 Ellie Masters (I)
U15 Girls Novice
6 Alice MacLeod Guest
7 Ellie Prideaux (I)
8 Laura Gillett Guest
9 Lucy Gatrell Guest
U19 Girls Novice
10 Caitlin Mehta Guest
11 Sarah Davies Guest
12 Sophie Brand Guest
13 Sophie Sutton Guest
  Beacon School        
U15 Girls Novice
1 Connie Pooley (I)
  Bishop Bell C of E School        
U13 Boys Novice
1 Danny Hatcher (I)
  Bitterne Park        
U13 Girls Elite
1 Annabelle Harris (I)
U15 Girls Elite
2 Jasmin Urquhart (I)
  Bodiam Manor School        
U11 Girls Novice
1 Ella Clayton Guest
2 Jade Murray Guest
3 Jenny Bridgland Guest
4 Therese Lewis Guest
U11 Boys Novice
5 Benjamin Pearson (I)
6 Myles Chamberlain Guest
7 Robbie Stockdale Guest
8 Thomas Merritt (I)
U13 Girls Novice
9 Annie Gledhill Guest
10 Katie Hargrave-Smith (I)
11 Lilli Cooper (I)
12 Olivia Reid Guest
U13 Boys Novice
13 Charles Pomfret Guest
14 Charlie Cooper (I)
15 Monty Charlton Guest
  Brakenhale        
U15 Girls Elite
1 Fiona Gartland (I)
  Bridgwater College        
U19 Girls Novice
1 Abbie George Guest
2 Abby Cummins (I)
3 Bethan Homer (I)
4 Rebecca Tasker Guest
  Bristol Brunel Academy        
U15 Boys Elite
1 Peter Coles (I)
  Broadstone Middle School        
U11 Girls Elite
1 Izzy Songhurst (I)
2 Megan Lowe Guest
3 Toni-Jade Graham Guest
4 Tyler-Nicole Graham Guest
U13 Girls Elite
5 Arhian Davies Guest
6 Ellie Kaye Guest
7 Katie Crane Guest
8 Rebecca Cresswell (I)
  Charing C.E. Primary        
U11 Boys Novice
1 Abbas Olagboyega Guest
2 Ben Hughes Guest
3 Christie Teehan Guest
4 Jay Hughes Guest
  Christ the King College        
U11 Girls Elite
1 Amelia Mills (I)
  Claverham Community College        
U13 Girls Novice
1 Laura Whiting (I)
U15 Girls Novice
2 Emma Green Guest
3 Imogen Scott Guest
4 Laura Addie (I)
5 Rebecca Bartlett Guest
U19 Boys Novice
6 Harley Everest Guest
7 James White (I)
8 Jamie Lewis Guest
  Clere        
U13 Girls Novice
1 Aimee Fionda Guest
2 Aliyah Nesbeth Guest
3 Emma Hamilton Guest
4 Zoe Vaughan Guest
U13 Boys Novice
5 Guy Colquhoun Guest
6 Kieran Anderson-Fidler Guest
7 Sam Burns Guest
8 William Hudson Guest
U15 Boys Novice
9 Alec Laurie (I)
10 Alex Jones (I)
11 Jacob Hatter (I)
  Cox Green        
U13 Girls Elite
1 Megan Robson Guest
2 Saskia Baron Guest
3 Tara Chan-A-Sue (I)
  Crofton Junior School        
U11 Girls Novice
1 Hollie Flavelle (I)
  Darrick Wood Junior        
U11 Boys Elite
1 Ralph Habgood (I)
  Deanesfield        
U11 Girls Elite
1 Lucy Gilfrin (I)
  Devizes School        
U15 Girls Elite
1 Rhianna Andrew (I)
  Ditchling (St Margarets) Primary School        
U11 Girls Elite
1 Tayla Nisbet (I)
  East Bridgwater Community        
U15 Girls Novice
1 Paige Pople (I)
U15 Boys Novice
2 Carl Ranford (I)
  Eastleigh College        
U19 Boys Elite
1 Robert Nixon (I)
  Edward Bryant Primary School        
U11 Girls Elite
1 Karis Pullen (I)
  Eggars        
U15 Boys Elite
1 Nathaniel Ward (I)
  Estcots Primary School        
U11 Girls Novice
1 Heidi Crowther (I)
  Estover Community College        
U13 Girls Novice
1 Katrina Addelsee (I)
  Farthingdale School of Science        
U11 Girls Elite
1 Louise Brownsey (I)
U13 Boys Novice
2 Stephen Brownsey (I)
  Fort Pitt Grammar School        
U19 Girls Elite
1 Eleanor Luxford (I)
  Freegrounds        
U11 Boys Novice
1 Daniel Vickers (I)
  Frome Community College        
U15 Boys Elite
1 Ben Cooper (I)
  GCS        
U15 Girls Elite
1 Georgia Clements (I)
  Gravesend Grammar School        
U13 Boys Elite
1 Lewis Stevens (I)
  Hailsham Community College        
U13 Girls Elite
1 Abbie Saunders Guest
2 Cara Sibbald Guest
3 Holly Miller Guest
4 Rosie Killeen Guest
U15 Girls Elite
5 Jasmin Eldridge Guest
6 Kirsti Sibbald (I)
7 Zoe Miller Guest
U19 Girls Elite
8 Beth Owen Guest
9 Hannah Saunders Guest
10 Sophie Curtis Guest
U19 Boys Elite
11 Dean Piggott (I)
12 Jack Fitch Guest
13 Sam Killeen (I)
U13 Girls Novice
14 Danielle Read Guest
15 Hollie Brook Guest
16 Rachel Coleman Guest
17 Sacha Parsons Guest
U19 Girls Novice
18 Jenny Lee Guest
19 Katie Fenner (I)
20 Katrine Hanen Guest
21 Steph Harvey (I)
  Hallmead School        
U15 Girls Elite
1 Ellie Semon-Keene (I)
2 Jemma Borland Guest
3 Jessica Fisher Guest
4 Taylor Greenwood Guest
U15 Boys Elite
5 Karl Mansfield (I)
U19 Boys Elite
6 Alex Jones (I)
7 Cary Emery (I)
8 Jack Hughes Guest
9 Jonathan Dutch (I)
U13 Girls Novice
10 Charlotte Wallis Guest
11 May Wright Guest
12 Rose Mathurin Guest
13 Samantha Wallis Guest
U13 Boys Novice
14 Louis Chaplin Guest
15 Mitchell Chesterton (I)
16 Thomas Gazzard Guest
17 Tyler Woodward (I)
U15 Girls Novice
18 Connie Kay (I)
19 Hannah Borland (I)
20 Isabella Woods Guest
21 Nicola Emes Guest
U15 Boys Novice
22 Charlie Brockwell (I)
23 Matthew Franklin Guest
24 Michael Anon-Calvo Guest
25 Tommy Chaplin Guest
U19 Girls Novice
26 Chloe Doheny (I)
27 Georgie Lines-Burley Guest
28 Josie Surman Wells (I)
29 Rebecca Raison (I)
  Hardley        
U15 Girls Elite
1 Morgan Ware (I)
  Hawes Down Junior School        
U11 Girls Novice
1 Amy Simpson Guest
2 Isabelle Attack (I)
3 Madeline Attack (I)
4 Rebecca Street Guest
  Hawkes Farm Primary School        
U11 Girls Novice
1 Maddison Carr Guest
2 Megan Hilder Guest
3 Millie Chatfield Guest
4 Olivia Cull Guest
  Hayes School        
U13 Boys Elite
1 Daniel Troop (I)
U15 Boys Elite
2 Darren George (I)
U13 Girls Novice
3 Emma Perry Guest
4 Evie Matthews Guest
5 Jo Rose (I)
6 Maria Martin (I)
  Haygrove        
U13 Girls Novice
1 Chloe Cotton Guest
2 Laqueisha Watts Guest
3 Rosie Gibbs (I)
4 Sophie Churchill Guest
U15 Girls Novice
5 Abi Porter Guest
6 Emma Reynolds (I)
7 Esme Newman Guest
8 Hannah Churchill (I)
  Heathfield Community School        
U13 Boys Elite
1 Joel Willcocks (I)
  Helenswood School        
U19 Girls Elite
1 Ellie Booth Guest
2 Eve Booth Guest
3 Hannah Williams Guest
  Helenswood School        
U13 Girls Elite
1 Daina Rose (I)
  Henry Cort        
U13 Boys Novice
1 Conti Gonzalez-Bridger Guest
2 Harry Latter Guest
3 Liam Perella Guest
4 Sam McSevich (I)
U15 Girls Novice
5 Jade Elliott (I)
U19 Boys Novice
6 Alex Holt Guest
7 Callum McDonald Guest
8 Jack Durham (I)
  Hinchley Wood School        
U13 Boys Elite
1 Lewis Donovan (I)
  Horsmonden Primary School        
U11 Boys Novice
1 Samuel Hacker (I)
  Huish Episcopi School        
U15 Girls Elite
1 Charlotte Male (I)
U19 Boys Elite
2 Michael Male (I)
  Kent College Canterbury        
U15 Boys Elite
1 Sam Smith (I)
U19 Girls Elite
2 Jess Smith (I)
  King Alfreds        
U15 Girls Elite
1 Amber Paul (I)
2 Ceri Owen Guest
3 Jade Crook Guest
4 Vicky Jones Guest
U13 Girls Novice
5 Catherine Kirk Guest
6 Georgina Pettifer Guest
7 Hannah Norton Guest
8 Jasmin Stacey Guest
U13 Boys Novice
9 Ben Goodall (I)
10 Dominic Simmons (I)
U15 Girls Novice
11 Carys Nicholls Guest
12 India Griffiths (I)
13 Jess Strickland Guest
U19 Boys Novice
14 Tim Godden (I)
  King Alfreds TA        
U19 Girls Elite
1 Emily Smith Guest
2 Francesca Claydon (I)
3 Karis McDowall Guest
4 Sarah Hosler Guest
  King Edward VI        
U19 Boys Elite
1 Andrew Thompson (I)
  Kingdown Community School        
U15 Boys Elite
1 Luke Byrne (I)
U19 Boys Elite
2 Barry Brown (I)
3 Sam Riley Guest
4 Warren Moreland (I)
  Kings Hall        
U11 Boys Elite
1 Christan Briffa (I)
  Kingswood Primary School        
U11 Girls Novice
1 Anna Rogers Guest
2 Emma Benson Guest
3 Rachel Cornick Guest
  Laddingford Primary School        
U11 Boys Elite
1 Joel Wise (I)
  Ladymead        
U13 Boys Elite
1 Ben Crome (I)
U15 Girls Elite
2 Paige Merrick Guest
3 Stacey Lane Guest
4 Tash Houghton Guest
  Lambrook        
U11 Boys Novice
1 Alex Brown Guest
2 Alexander Bridges (I)
3 Henry Peate Guest
4 Johan Flo Guest
  Lambrook TA        
U11 Girls Novice
1 Amelia Hampel Guest
2 Anna Marie Funnell (I)
3 Dorthea Flo (I)
4 Isabel Bird Guest
  Lambrook TB        
U11 Girls Novice
1 Ella Haydon Guest
2 Emily Jones-Bateman Guest
3 Lily Woodbridge Guest
4 Lottie Zeal Guest
  Love Lane        
U11 Boys Novice
1 Ashley Rowe (I)
  Mascalls School        
U15 Girls Elite
1 Lauren Sears (I)
U15 Boys Elite
2 Rhys Gray (I)
U19 Girls Novice
3 Jasmine Boyle Guest
4 Keeley Molloy Guest
5 Victoria Tapp (I)
  Medina High        
U15 Boys Elite
1 Jack Moore (I)
U19 Girls Novice
2 Annabel Peyston Guest
3 Beth Heal Guest
4 Jasmine White Guest
5 Lauren Roberts (I)
U19 Boys Novice
6 Jack Edmonds (I)
  Mill Hill County High        
U15 Girls Elite
1 Daniela Nacul (I)
U13 Boys Novice
2 Gary Boggins (I)
U15 Boys Novice
3 Marcello Cruz Guest
4 Sam Bennett Guest
5 Tom Freeman (I)
  Millais School        
U13 Girls Elite
1 Holly Heinrich Guest
2 Jessica Kennedy Guest
3 Jordan Kennedy (I)
4 Katie Hollobon Guest
  Millfield Prep        
U11 Girls Novice
1 Anastasia Knight (I)
2 Bethan Close Guest
3 Laura Woodward Guest
4 Libby Brake Guest
U11 Boys Novice
5 Cameron Baxter-Allen (I)
6 Jake Foy Guest
7 Jarrett Tonks Guest
8 Josh Deighton Guest
U13 Girls Novice
9 Abigail Bradford Guest
10 Ella Grob Guest
11 Lina Drozd Guest
12 Ophelia Knight Guest
U13 Boys Novice
13 Asher Roberts (I)
14 Harry Close (I)
15 Milo Carroll Guest
16 Yuu Kurihara Guest
  Millfield School        
U15 Boys Novice
1 Seb Baxter-Allen (I)
  Norton Hill School        
U13 Girls Novice
1 Phoebe Tucker (I)
  Oakdale South Middle School        
U11 Girls Elite
1 Ella Mae Bolton (I)
  Oaklands        
U15 Girls Novice
1 Emma Harvard Guest
2 Hannah Dowdell (I)
3 Katie Steel Guest
4 Sammie Dowdell Guest
  Osborne        
U11 Girls Elite
1 Anna Greenwood (I)
  Park House        
U15 Boys Elite
1 Craig McCarthy (I)
U13 Girls Novice
2 Tesni Fakes (I)
  Parkstone        
U19 Girls Novice
1 Charli Parvin Guest
2 Eleanor Rendall (I)
3 Sian Davies Guest
4 Sophie Tinnion Guest
  Peter Symonds        
U19 Girls Elite
1 Bethany Gee (I)
  Polegate Primary School        
U11 Girls Novice
1 Natasha Eldridge (I)
  QES        
U19 Boys Novice
1 Allen Pinder (I)
2 Andrew Pinder (I)
3 Ben Caton Guest
  Queensmead School        
U15 Girls Elite
1 Ceara McDonald Guest
2 Coral Lutteridge Guest
3 Emma Wallace (I)
  Ratton School        
U15 Girls Novice
1 Katy Lambert (I)
  Rickmansworth School        
U13 Girls Elite
1 Tegan Thewlis (I)
U19 Girls Elite
2 Claire Bristow (I)
  Romsey        
U13 Girls Elite
1 Catherine Tilling (I)
  Rowdeford School        
U19 Boys Novice
1 Ben Purps Guest
2 Connor Hamblin Guest
3 Matthew Meadon Guest
  Sackville School        
U15 Girls Novice
1 Amy Hewitt Guest
2 Isabel Dymock Guest
3 Katie Steer Guest
  Sandwich Technology School        
U19 Boys Novice
1 George Lawrence Guest
2 Marcus Lennox Guest
3 Sam Blackburn (I)
  Solent Junior        
U11 Boys Elite
1 Charlie Power (I)
  Solent Middle        
U11 Girls Elite
1 Kerry Miller (I)
  South Downs College        
U19 Boys Elite
1 Adam Payne (I)
  Springfield        
U13 Boys Elite
1 Tom Power (I)
  St Anne's        
U13 Girls Novice
1 Eleanor Phillips (I)
  St Edwards School        
U19 Girls Elite
1 Jackie Fisher Guest
2 Maria Moxey Guest
3 Nicola Norman Guest
4 Rebecca Finch (I)
  St Helen's Primary School        
U11 Girls Novice
1 Sophie Cox (I)
  St Helens School        
U13 Girls Elite
1 Rebecca Hallam (I)
  St John The Baptist C E        
U11 Girls Elite
1 Rebekah Lumb (I)
  St Johns CE School        
U11 Boys Elite
1 Lewis Haine (I)
  St Laurence        
U13 Girls Elite
1 Jade Smith Guest
2 Lauren Robinson Guest
3 Maria Bush Guest
U15 Girls Elite
4 Amelia Griffin Guest
5 Becca Tamin Guest
6 Charlotte Clark Guest
7 Katherine Arnold Guest
U19 Girls Elite
8 Izzie Earl Higgs (I)
  St Stephens Junior School        
U11 Boys Novice
1 Joe Cox (I)
  St Teresa's School        
U13 Girls Elite
1 Victoria Bramble (I)
  Stone Cross Primary School        
U11 Girls Novice
1 Samantha Heath (I)
  Sunbury Manor School        
U13 Boys Elite
1 Sam Preston (I)
  Sutton Grammar For Boys        
U15 Boys Elite
1 Joseph Edgar (I)
  Tauntons        
U19 Girls Elite
1 Bethany Martin (I)
2 Joanna James Guest
3 Natasha Yarnold Guest
4 Samantha Fewell Guest
U19 Girls Novice
5 Carmel Royston Guest
6 Kathryn Heathcote Guest
7 Kelly Bailey (I)
8 Natalie Johnston (I)
  Teddington School        
U19 Girls Elite
1 Beth-Anne Lumb (I)
2 Georgia Heaton (I)
  The North School        
U15 Girls Elite
1 Tegan Cooke (I)
U15 Boys Novice
2 Andrew Baird Guest
3 Carl Parks (I)
4 Dale Wallace (I)
5 Kieran Owler (I)
  The Study School        
U11 Girls Elite
1 Harriet Cronin (I)
  Tolworth Girls School        
U13 Girls Elite
1 Jessica Moore (I)
2 Jessica Painter Guest
3 Mckenzie Roberts Guest
  Trinity C of E Primary        
U11 Girls Novice
1 Holly Greenhalgh (I)
U11 Boys Novice
2 Corey Walkes (I)
  Upton Park Junior        
U11 Girls Elite
1 Nina Czarnokoza (I)
  Waingels        
U13 Girls Novice
1 Rebekah Galpin (I)
  Weald of Kent Grammar School        
U15 Girls Elite
1 Alice Dickens Guest
2 Alice Watson Guest
3 Melissa Casselton Guest
  Westfield Primary        
U11 Girls Elite
1 Hannah Slater Guest
2 Kate Slater Guest
3 Katie Ball Guest
4 Olivia Sheppard Guest
  White Waltham        
U11 Girls Novice
1 Ella Chan-A Sue (I)
  Wickham Common Primary        
U11 Boys Elite
1 Callum Troop (I)
U11 Boys Novice
2 Tom Firth (I)
  Winterbourne International Academy        
U13 Boys Elite
1 Connor Summers (I)
  Writhlington        
U13 Boys Novice
1 Nathan Love (I)
U15 Girls Novice
2 Katy Elsam Guest
3 Sarah Lanning Guest
4 Taylor East Guest
  Writhlington School        
U13 Girls Elite
1 Erin Slater (I)

24/01/2010
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.