London Graded D - Novice
Harlington Sports Centre Sunday 10th January 2010


  Harlington Hawks        
Over 15 Mens Asm G
1 Daniel Reed 555174
2 Paul Godbolt 1525585
Over 13 Novices
3 Sarah Christie-Rundle 1590656
Under 15 Girls Asm F
4 Rebecca Godbolt 437271
Under 11 Novices
5 Aimee Carter 1517060
6 Ellie Owens 1747973
Over 15 Mens Asm E
7 Matthew Payne-Davis 355026
  Harlington Hawks TA        
Under 15 Boys Asm G
1 Adam Cann 1786498
2 William Godbolt 1523477
Under 15 Girls Asm E
3 Anastasia Godbolt 437270
4 Megan Hepjoscan 1351758
5 Megan O'Callaghan 1525497
Under 15 Girls Asm G
6 Bailey McLaughlin 1747978
7 Kelly-Anne Warner 486306
8 Louise Fontava 1525498
  Harrow        
Under 9 Novices
1 Sandhya Sivakanthan 1793355
Under 15 Boys Asm G
2 Noah Gill 1692097
Over 15 Mens Asm G
3 Beeshman Sivakumaran 1470530
Over 15 Mens Asm F
4 Rian Jacobs 1586313
Over 15 Ladies Regional D
5 Kelly Booth 442401
6 Nadine Coton 355948
Over 15 Mens Regional D
7 Matthew Choy 517678
Over 15 Mens Asm E
8 Peter Choy 517679
Under 15 Girls Asm G
9 Jessica Harty 518283
Under 15 Boys Asm F
10 Terrell Jacobs 1586319
  Harrow TA        
Under 15 Boys Asm G
1 Benjamin Sparke 1511804
2 Kit Gillman 470768
3 Lewis Nagle 1511805
4 Matthew Angelides 1586312
Over 15 Ladies Asm G
5 Nicola Berkley 332052
6 Olivia Desborough 1470525
7 Paula O'Halloran 126652
8 Talia Miller 1791534
Under 15 Girls Asm G
9 Keryn Miller 1586314
10 Monique Munro 442292
11 Sophie Harris 1754134
12 Thiviya Sivakanthan 1619942
  Harrrow        
Over 13 Novices
1 Sianhael Bonner 1349130
  Kingston Academy        
Over 15 Mens Asm G
1 Andy Scott 1380301
2 Joe Edgar 1640842
Over 15 Ladies Asm F
3 Melissa Soden 1581111
Under 15 Boys Regional D
4 Lewis Donovan 430024
Over 15 Ladies Regional D
5 Becci de Garston Webb 388081
6 Georgia Heaton 519633
Under 15 Girls Asm G
7 Maise Sellwood 1737197
8 Rebecca Frankland 1738202
9 Rosa Goodman 353225
10 Stephanie Archibald 1633172
  Kingston Academy TA        
Over 15 Ladies Asm G
1 Katy Smith Langridge 578105
2 Lucy Stone 353478
3 Zoe Meza Williams 549366
Over 15 Ladies Asm E
4 Anisha Mangtani 354963
Under 15 Girls Asm F
5 Emma Leaning 475994
6 Harriet Cronin 1633167
7 Naina Mangtani 566124
Under 15 Girls Asm E
8 Caitlin Tarrant 546702
9 Courtney St Lewis Davis 1433893
10 Lucy Ramsdale 584021
11 Rebekah Lumb 566121
  Queensmead        
Under 15 Boys Asm G
1 Andrew Stubbs 458292
2 Sam Casey 399258
Over 15 Ladies Asm G
3 Hibari David 1792972
Over 15 Ladies Regional D
4 Sian Austin 321642
Under 15 Girls Asm F
5 Ella Osindeinde 1649417
6 Lucy Gilfrin 437182
Under 15 Girls Asm E
7 Afua Owusu-Addo 1471527
8 Tiarna Lee 566527
  Queensmead TA        
Under 9 Novices
1 Elias Gulivi 1680944
2 Georgia Brown 1795182
3 Madison Lee 1796808
4 Mialara Coleman 1792908
Over 13 Novices
5 Alice McCarthy 1559358
6 Donna Ventham 357462
7 Makeda Sawyers 1526255
Over 15 Ladies Asm G
8 Alice Chart 1767112
9 Charlotte Casey 1689281
10 Charlotte Hazell 1725711
11 Jade Banger 1725710
Over 15 Ladies Asm E
12 Ceara McDonald 436390
13 Coral Lutteridge 141421
14 Francesca Boote 489857
Under 11 Novices
15 Charlie Bennett 1796893
16 Maia Charles 1696045
17 Tabitha Peck 1728302
18 William Earle 562828
Under 13 Novices
19 Amy Bennett 179893
20 Candis Bennett-Jones 1747036
21 Munirah Sawyers 1725708
22 Rachel Watts 1771925
Under 15 Girls Asm G
23 Amanda Tropp 412669
24 Emma Collier 568619
25 Stephanie Cole 586607
  Queensmead TB        
Under 11 Novices
1 Ashleigh Tropp 545427
2 Luke Bernard 1792970
3 Neha Shah 1696044
4 Sofie McAlinden 1573707
Under 13 Novices
5 Charlotte Jeffery 1603413
6 Ikraa Rafique 1792971
7 Maya Gulivi 1653334
Under 15 Girls Asm G
8 Abby Casey 1689275
9 Emily McCarthy 1503578
10 Melissa Vickery 399312
  Queensmead TC        
Under 11 Novices
1 Dahlia Gulivi 1653306
2 Ryuichi Elven 1767121
3 Sophia Jeffery 1603414
Under 13 Novices
4 Charlotte Brooker 388885
5 Daisy Trevorrow 1437110
6 Liberty Parkin 1795772
7 Maai Elven 1767119
  Team Nova        
Under 9 Novices
1 Chloe Cattermole 1791879
Over 13 Novices
2 Adeane Hardy 1622394
Over 15 Ladies Asm G
3 Chelsie Williamson 355417
4 Lianne Harding 1743716
Over 15 Mens Regional D
5 Mark Everett 1405775
6 Tomek Dziedzic 120456
Under 13 Novices
7 Danielle Hurford 1458745
Under 15 Girls Asm G
8 Jasmine Steyne 1484163
  Team Nova TA        
Over 15 Ladies Asm G
1 Anusha Leonard 1470541
2 Clara Pase 1470543
3 Elena Leonard 1470542
4 Laura Flaxman 470132
Under 15 Girls Asm G
5 Angel Murray 1483683
6 Emily Wilson 1470549
  Team Nova TB        
Over 15 Ladies Asm G
1 Annie Gifford 1973131
2 Chantelle Hart 1600335
3 Michaela Octave 1794195
  Zenith        
Under 15 Girls Asm E
1 Amy Roberts 516413
Under 15 Girls Regional D
2 Tegan Thewlis 457431
Over 15 Mens Asm E
3 Jake Parsons 347501
Under 15 Girls Asm G
4 Daniella Davenport 1856671

10/01/2010
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.