London Schools
Harlington Sports Centre Sunday 6th December 2009


U15 Girls Novice Results 1st routine
  Execution +Difficulty Total
1 Ellie Prideaux / Bancroft'S TA 24,20 24,20 24,20
2 Connie Kay / Hallmead School TA 23,60 23,60 23,60
3 Nicola Emes / Hallmead School TA 23,30 23,30 23,30
4 Natash Levett / Brampton Manor 23,20 23,20 23,20
5 Hannah Borland / Hallmead School TA 23,00 23,00 23,00
6 Lucy Gatrell / Bancroft'S TA 22,80 22,80 22,80
7 Jessica Marshall / Hayes School TA 22,70 22,70 22,70
8 Alice Newington Macleod / Bancroft'S TA 22,40 22,40 22,40
9 Ella Young / Bancroft'S TB 22,00 22,00 22,00
9 Isabella Woods / Hallmead School TA 22,00 22,00 22,00
9 Georgina Willoughby / Hayes School TA 22,00 22,00 22,00
12 Tamara Mulley / Surbiton High School TA 21,80 21,80 21,80
13 Hana Rushmore / Bancroft'S TB 21,70 21,70 21,70
14 Shana Makopa / Mill Hill County High TA 21,50 21,50 21,50
14 Rebecca Ridpath / Surbiton High School TB 21,50 21,50 21,50
16 Alice Daniels / Surbiton High School TA 21,40 21,40 21,40
16 Georgia Myers / Lady Eleanor Holles TA 21,40 21,40 21,40
16 Emma Sands / Surbiton High School TB 21,40 21,40 21,40
19 Lucy Theobald / Surbiton High School TB 21,20 21,20 21,20
20 Bell Naghten / Mill Hill County High TA 21,10 21,10 21,10
20 Miranda Skeet / Lady Eleanor Holles TB 21,10 21,10 21,10
22 Ellie Wild / Surbiton High School TB 20,90 20,90 20,90
23 Laura Gillett / Bancroft'S TA 20,70 20,70 20,70
24 Catriona Phillips / Bancroft'S TB 20,50 20,50 20,50
24 Emma Taylor / Surbiton High School TA 20,50 20,50 20,50
26 Laura Toolan / Lady Eleanor Holles TA 20,40 20,40 20,40
27 Hannah Edmundson / Bancroft'S TB 20,30 20,30 20,30
28 Holly Smith / Mill Hill County High TA 20,20 20,20 20,20
28 Jessica Menzies / Surbiton High School TA 20,20 20,20 20,20
30 Magtenta Merrony / Lady Eleanor Holles TB 20,00 20,00 20,00
31 Georgia Galton-Ayling / Lady Eleanor Holles TA 19,80 19,80 19,80
32 Rosie Watson / Chingford Foundation TA 19,60 19,60 19,60
33 Jessica Dolan / Teddington School TA 19,30 19,30 19,30
34 Clea Fawcett / Lady Eleanor Holles TC 18,90 18,90 18,90
35 Tessa Taylor / Teddington School TA 18,60 18,60 18,60
36 Charlotte Manuel / Hayes School TA 17,60 17,60 17,60
37 Shelley Abbott / Chingford Foundation TA 15,50 15,50 15,50
38 Clara Walton / Mill Hill County High TA 13,60 13,60 13,60
39 Maheni Aki-Isawyerr / Lady Eleanor Holles TB 12,90 12,90 12,90
40 Alice Davies / Lady Eleanor Holles TB 12,40 12,40 12,40
41 Imogen Walker / Teddington School TA 9,90 9,90 9,90
42 Emma Nwofor / St Angelas Ursuline 8,00 8,00 8,00
43 Gunisha Vig / Lady Eleanor Holles TA 1,90 1,90 1,90
44 Isabel Lewis / Lady Eleanor Holles TC 1,80 1,80 1,80
45 Daniella Buckle / Chingford Foundation TA 0,00 0,00 0,00
46 Sophia Nantale / St Angelas Ursuline 0,00

06/12/2009
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.