London Schools
Harlington Sports Centre Sunday 6th December 2009


U15 Girls Novice Results Total
  Execution +Difficulty Total
1 Hannah Borland / Hallmead School TA 23,00 23,00 24,00 +2,0 26,00 49,00
2 Ellie Prideaux / Bancroft'S TA 24,20 24,20 22,40 +2,0 24,40 48,60
3 Connie Kay / Hallmead School TA 23,60 23,60 23,00 +1,6 24,60 48,20
4 Nicola Emes / Hallmead School TA 23,30 23,30 22,70 +2,0 24,70 48,00
5 Lucy Gatrell / Bancroft'S TA 22,80 22,80 22,80 +0,8 23,60 46,40
6 Natash Levett / Brampton Manor 23,20 23,20 22,90 +0,2 23,10 46,30
7 Alice Newington Macleod / Bancroft'S TA 22,40 22,40 22,70 +0,8 23,50 45,90
8 Jessica Marshall / Hayes School TA 22,70 22,70 22,00 +1,2 23,20 45,90
9 Georgina Willoughby / Hayes School TA 22,00 22,00 22,50 +1,2 23,70 45,70
10 Shana Makopa / Mill Hill County High TA 21,50 21,50 21,20 +2,0 23,20 44,70
11 Hana Rushmore / Bancroft'S TB 21,70 21,70 22,00 +0,8 22,80 44,50
12 Ella Young / Bancroft'S TB 22,00 22,00 21,20 +1,2 22,40 44,40
13 Laura Toolan / Lady Eleanor Holles TA 20,40 20,40 22,60 +1,2 23,80 44,20
14 Emma Sands / Surbiton High School TB 21,40 21,40 21,50 +1,2 22,70 44,10
15 Georgia Myers / Lady Eleanor Holles TA 21,40 21,40 21,10 +1,5 22,60 44,00
16 Tamara Mulley / Surbiton High School TA 21,80 21,80 20,30 +1,2 21,50 43,30
17 Miranda Skeet / Lady Eleanor Holles TB 21,10 21,10 20,90 +1,2 22,10 43,20
18 Laura Gillett / Bancroft'S TA 20,70 20,70 21,20 +1,2 22,40 43,10
19 Bell Naghten / Mill Hill County High TA 21,10 21,10 20,60 +1,2 21,80 42,90
20 Alice Daniels / Surbiton High School TA 21,40 21,40 19,30 +1,9 21,20 42,60
21 Catriona Phillips / Bancroft'S TB 20,50 20,50 21,20 +0,8 22,00 42,50
22 Emma Taylor / Surbiton High School TA 20,50 20,50 20,80 +1,2 22,00 42,50
23 Hannah Edmundson / Bancroft'S TB 20,30 20,30 21,10 +0,8 21,90 42,20
24 Ellie Wild / Surbiton High School TB 20,90 20,90 20,20 +0,8 21,00 41,90
25 Jessica Menzies / Surbiton High School TA 20,20 20,20 20,80 +0,8 21,60 41,80
26 Lucy Theobald / Surbiton High School TB 21,20 21,20 19,60 +1,0 20,60 41,80
27 Georgia Galton-Ayling / Lady Eleanor Holles TA 19,80 19,80 20,70 +1,1 21,80 41,60
28 Isabella Woods / Hallmead School TA 22,00 22,00 17,90 +1,5 19,40 41,40
29 Magtenta Merrony / Lady Eleanor Holles TB 20,00 20,00 20,20 +0,8 21,00 41,00
30 Rosie Watson / Chingford Foundation TA 19,60 19,60 20,50 +0,8 21,30 40,90
31 Rebecca Ridpath / Surbiton High School TB 21,50 21,50 18,60 +0,7 19,30 40,80
32 Jessica Dolan / Teddington School TA 19,30 19,30 20,00 +0,7 20,70 40,00
33 Charlotte Manuel / Hayes School TA 17,60 17,60 20,90 +0,8 21,70 39,30
34 Clea Fawcett / Lady Eleanor Holles TC 18,90 18,90 19,10 +1,2 20,30 39,20
35 Tessa Taylor / Teddington School TA 18,60 18,60 19,10 +0,8 19,90 38,50
36 Shelley Abbott / Chingford Foundation TA 15,50 15,50 21,40 +0,8 22,20 37,70
37 Holly Smith / Mill Hill County High TA 20,20 20,20 14,60 +0,4 15,00 35,20
38 Clara Walton / Mill Hill County High TA 13,60 13,60 20,00 +0,8 20,80 34,40
39 Maheni Aki-Isawyerr / Lady Eleanor Holles TB 12,90 12,90 20,10 +1,2 21,30 34,20
40 Alice Davies / Lady Eleanor Holles TB 12,40 12,40 19,80 +0,8 20,60 33,00
41 Emma Nwofor / St Angelas Ursuline 8,00 8,00 16,50 +1,0 17,50 25,50
42 Gunisha Vig / Lady Eleanor Holles TA 1,90 1,90 20,50 +1,1 21,60 23,50
43 Isabel Lewis / Lady Eleanor Holles TC 1,80 1,80 20,00 +1,2 21,20 23,00
44 Imogen Walker / Teddington School TA 9,90 9,90 1,80 +0,2 2,00 11,90
45 Daniella Buckle / Chingford Foundation TA 0,00 0,00 2,10 +0,2 2,30 2,30
46 Sophia Nantale / St Angelas Ursuline 0,00

06/12/2009
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.