London Schools
Harlington Sports Centre Sunday 6th December 2009


U15 Girls Novice
1 Alice Newington Macleod / Bancroft'S TA
2 Ellie Prideaux / Bancroft'S TA
3 Laura Gillett / Bancroft'S TA
4 Lucy Gatrell / Bancroft'S TA
5 Catriona Phillips / Bancroft'S TB
6 Ella Young / Bancroft'S TB
7 Hana Rushmore / Bancroft'S TB
8 Hannah Edmundson / Bancroft'S TB
9 Natash Levett / Brampton Manor
10 Daniella Buckle / Chingford Foundation TA
11 Rosie Watson / Chingford Foundation TA
12 Shelley Abbott / Chingford Foundation TA
13 Connie Kay / Hallmead School TA
14 Hannah Borland / Hallmead School TA
15 Isabella Woods / Hallmead School TA
16 Nicola Emes / Hallmead School TA
17 Charlotte Manuel / Hayes School TA
18 Georgina Willoughby / Hayes School TA
19 Jessica Marshall / Hayes School TA
20 Georgia Galton-Ayling / Lady Eleanor Holles TA
21 Georgia Myers / Lady Eleanor Holles TA
22 Gunisha Vig / Lady Eleanor Holles TA
23 Laura Toolan / Lady Eleanor Holles TA
24 Alice Davies / Lady Eleanor Holles TB
25 Magtenta Merrony / Lady Eleanor Holles TB
26 Maheni Aki-Isawyerr / Lady Eleanor Holles TB
27 Miranda Skeet / Lady Eleanor Holles TB
28 Clea Fawcett / Lady Eleanor Holles TC
29 Isabel Lewis / Lady Eleanor Holles TC
30 Bell Naghten / Mill Hill County High TA
31 Clara Walton / Mill Hill County High TA
32 Holly Smith / Mill Hill County High TA
33 Shana Makopa / Mill Hill County High TA
34 Emma Nwofor / St Angelas Ursuline
35 Sophia Nantale / St Angelas Ursuline
36 Alice Daniels / Surbiton High School TA
37 Emma Taylor / Surbiton High School TA
38 Jessica Menzies / Surbiton High School TA
39 Tamara Mulley / Surbiton High School TA
40 Ellie Wild / Surbiton High School TB
41 Emma Sands / Surbiton High School TB
42 Lucy Theobald / Surbiton High School TB
43 Rebecca Ridpath / Surbiton High School TB
44 Imogen Walker / Teddington School TA
45 Jessica Dolan / Teddington School TA
46 Tessa Taylor / Teddington School TA

06/12/2009
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.