London Schools
Harlington Sports Centre Sunday 6th December 2009


U13 Girls Novice Results Total
  Execution +Difficulty Total
1 Maria Martin / Hayes School TA 23,90 23,90 23,00 +2,0 25,00 48,90
2 Ellie Masters / Bancroft'S TA 22,30 22,30 21,90 +2,0 23,90 46,20
3 Jo Rose / Hayes School TA 22,30 22,30 21,70 +2,0 23,70 46,00
4 Charlotte Wallis / Hallmead School TA 21,90 21,90 21,80 +2,0 23,80 45,70
5 May Wright / Hallmead School TA 21,80 21,80 21,80 +1,2 23,00 44,80
6 Kitty Naghten / Mill Hill County High TA 21,70 21,70 21,70 +1,2 22,90 44,60
7 Evie Mathews / Hayes School TA 22,00 22,00 21,70 +0,8 22,50 44,50
8 Rose Mathurin / Hallmead School TA 22,00 22,00 21,30 +1,2 22,50 44,50
9 Rebecca Hague / Bancroft'S TA 21,70 21,70 21,40 +0,8 22,20 43,90
10 Bailey-Dee Quinn / St Angelas Ursuline TA 21,10 21,10 21,20 +1,5 22,70 43,80
11 Samantha Willis / Hallmead School TA 21,30 21,30 21,00 +1,5 22,50 43,80
12 Sacha Watson / Mill Hill County High TA 21,20 21,20 20,40 +2,0 22,40 43,60
13 Lauren Evans / Chingford Foundation TA 21,10 21,10 21,40 +0,8 22,20 43,30
14 Ciara Hudson / Chingford Foundation TA 21,30 21,30 21,20 +0,8 22,00 43,30
15 Siobhan Lynch / St Angelas Ursuline TA 21,60 21,60 20,60 +1,0 21,60 43,20
16 Isabelle Omerod / Bancroft'S 21,40 21,40 20,40 +0,8 21,20 42,60
17 Bethany Bell / Surbiton High School TA 20,50 20,50 20,70 +0,8 21,50 42,00
18 Nicole Sylvester / Chingford Foundation TA 20,20 20,20 20,90 +0,8 21,70 41,90
19 Chloe Hastings / Mill Hill County High TA 20,80 20,80 19,90 +1,2 21,10 41,90
20 Chloe Angliss / Lady Eleanor Holles TA 20,40 20,40 20,20 +1,2 21,40 41,80
21 Laura Nayiga / St Angelas Ursuline TA 19,70 19,70 20,50 +0,7 21,20 40,90
22 Georgina Gouch / Chingford Foundation TA 17,20 17,20 21,90 +0,8 22,70 39,90
23 Amelia Miller / Lady Eleanor Holles TA 19,30 19,30 19,20 +0,8 20,00 39,30
24 Alice Pengilly / Surbiton High School TA 19,50 19,50 18,60 +0,8 19,40 38,90
25 Hannah Curl / Bancroft'S TA 21,10 21,10 14,70 +0,5 15,20 36,30
26 Anya Patel / Bancroft'S TB 19,80 19,80 14,10 +0,7 14,80 34,60
27 Bella Bond / Surbiton High School TA 13,50 13,50 19,80 +0,8 20,60 34,10
28 Matilda Tosleand / Lady Eleanor Holles TA 11,90 11,90 19,80 +1,2 21,00 32,90
29 Lauren Ikeji / Mill Hill County High TB 17,30 17,30 14,20 +0,7 14,90 32,20
30 Victoria Kent / Surbiton High School TA 10,20 10,20 20,20 +0,8 21,00 31,20
31 Olivia Fensome / Bancroft'S TB 7,40 7,40 17,30 +0,3 17,60 25,00
32 Sacha Hopkins-Powell / Lady Eleanor Holles TB 7,00 7,00 15,20 +0,7 15,90 22,90
33 Josephine Bailey / Lady Eleanor Holles TB 8,00 8,00 13,90 +0,5 14,40 22,40
34 Eyie Ackery / Lady Eleanor Holles TA 0,00 0,00 18,90 +0,8 19,70 19,70
35 Emily Lodge / Lady Eleanor Holles TB 13,10 13,10 0,00 +0,0 0,00 13,10

06/12/2009
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.