London Schools
Harlington Sports Centre Sunday 6th December 2009


  Bancroft'S        
U19 Girls Elite
1 Aamie Tucker
U13 Girls Novice
2 Isabelle Omerod
  Bancroft'S TA        
U11 Girls Novice
1 Isabel Lockley
2 Jessica Avery
3 Julia Jones
4 Lily Meech
U13 Girls Novice
5 Ellie Masters
6 Hannah Curl
7 Rebecca Hague
U15 Girls Novice
8 Alice Newington Macleod
9 Ellie Prideaux
10 Laura Gillett
11 Lucy Gatrell
U19 Girls Novice
12 Caitlin Mehta
13 Emily Walker
14 Sophie Brand
  Bancroft'S TB        
U13 Girls Novice
1 Anya Patel
2 Olivia Fensome
U15 Girls Novice
3 Catriona Phillips
4 Ella Young
5 Hana Rushmore
6 Hannah Edmundson
U19 Girls Novice
7 Catriona Philip
8 Sarah Davis
9 Sophie Sutton
  Brampton Manor        
U15 Girls Novice
1 Natash Levett
  Chigwell School        
U19 Girls Novice
1 Katie Ennis
  Chingford Foundation        
U13 Boys Novice
1 Adam Abbott
  Chingford Foundation TA        
U13 Girls Novice
1 Ciara Hudson
2 Georgina Gouch
3 Lauren Evans
4 Nicole Sylvester
U15 Girls Novice
5 Daniella Buckle
6 Rosie Watson
7 Shelley Abbott
U15 Boys Novice
8 Henry Williams
9 Lewis Meyer
  Crofton Junior School        
U11 Girls Novice
1 Hollie Flavelle
U11 Girls Elite
2 Amy Flavelle
  Darrick Wood Junior        
U11 Boys Elite
1 Ralph Habgood
  Deansfield TA        
U11 Girls Elite
1 Ella Osindeinde
2 Jody Ogg
3 Lucy Gilfrin
  Forest School        
U13 Girls Elite
1 Alex Danielle
2 Emily Stokes
U19 Girls Elite
3 Abigail Stow
  Forest School TA        
U19 Girls Novice
1 Francesca Birbeck
2 Orli Phiillps
3 Sophie Filar
  Hallmead School        
U15 Boys Elite
1 Karl Mansfield
  Hallmead School TA        
U15 Girls Elite
1 Ellie Semon-Keene
2 Jemma Borland
3 Jessica Fisher
4 Taylor Greenood
U19 Boys Elite
5 Alex Jones
6 Cary Emery
7 Jack Hughes
8 Jonathan Dutch
U13 Girls Novice
9 Charlotte Wallis
10 May Wright
11 Rose Mathurin
12 Samantha Willis
U13 Boys Novice
13 Joshua Orme
14 Mitchell Chesterton
15 Tyler Woodward
U15 Girls Novice
16 Connie Kay
17 Hannah Borland
18 Isabella Woods
19 Nicola Emes
U15 Boys Novice
20 Charlie Brockwell
21 Harry Tsappis
22 Mathew Franklin
23 Michael Anon-Calvo
U19 Girls Novice
24 Chloe Doheny
25 Georgie Lines-Burley
26 Josie Surman Wells
27 Rebecca Raison
  Hawes Down Junior School        
U11 Girls Novice
1 Isabelle Atack
  Hawes Down Junior School TA        
U11 Girls Novice
1 Amy Simpson
2 Becky Street
3 Maddie Atack
  Hayes School        
U13 Boys Elite
1 Daniel Troop
U15 Girls Elite
2 Natalie Gent
U15 Boys Elite
3 Darren George
  Hayes School TA        
U19 Girls Elite
1 Rebecca George
U13 Girls Novice
2 Evie Mathews
3 Jo Rose
4 Maria Martin
U15 Girls Novice
5 Charlotte Manuel
6 Georgina Willoughby
7 Jessica Marshall
  Hinchley Wood School        
U13 Boys Elite
1 Lewis Donovan
  Kingston College        
U19 Girls Elite
1 Rachel Tullett
2 Rianna Stuart
U19 Girls Novice
3 Vicki Tippins
  Kingston Grammar        
U11 Girls Elite
1 Saffron Martinedam
  Lady Eleanor Holles TA        
U13 Girls Novice
1 Amelia Miller
2 Chloe Angliss
3 Eyie Ackery
4 Matilda Tosleand
U15 Girls Novice
5 Georgia Galton-Ayling
6 Georgia Myers
7 Gunisha Vig
8 Laura Toolan
U19 Girls Novice
9 Alice Walton
10 Ellie Roberts
11 Kate O'Neill
  Lady Eleanor Holles TB        
U13 Girls Novice
1 Emily Lodge
2 Josephine Bailey
3 Sacha Hopkins-Powell
U15 Girls Novice
4 Alice Davies
5 Magtenta Merrony
6 Maheni Aki-Isawyerr
7 Miranda Skeet
  Lady Eleanor Holles TC        
U15 Girls Novice
1 Clea Fawcett
2 Isabel Lewis
  Mill Hill County High        
U15 Girls Elite
1 Danieia Nacul
  Mill Hill County High TA        
U13 Girls Novice
1 Chloe Hastings
2 Kitty Naghten
3 Sacha Watson
U13 Boys Novice
4 Gary Boggins
5 Thomas Fisher
U15 Girls Novice
6 Bell Naghten
7 Clara Walton
8 Holly Smith
9 Shana Makopa
U15 Boys Novice
10 Adam Morcraine
11 Marcello Cruz
12 Tom Freeman
  Mill Hill County High TB        
U13 Girls Novice
1 Lauren Ikeji
  Ottershaw School        
U11 Girls Elite
1 Caitlin Tarrant
  Queensmead School        
U13 Boys Elite
1 Sam Casey
  Queensmead School TA        
U15 Girls Elite
1 Ceara Mcdonald
2 Coral Lutteridge
3 Emma Wallace
  Rickmansworth School        
U13 Girls Elite
1 Tegan Theiolis
U19 Girls Elite
2 Claire Bristow
  St Angelas Ursuline        
U15 Girls Novice
1 Emma Nwofor
2 Sophia Nantale
  St Angelas Ursuline TA        
U13 Girls Novice
1 Bailey-Dee Quinn
2 Laura Nayiga
3 Siobhan Lynch
  St Helens School        
U13 Girls Elite
1 Rebecca Hallam
  St John The Baptist C E        
U11 Girls Elite
1 Rebekah Lumb
  Sunbury Manor School        
U13 Boys Elite
1 Sam Preston
  Surbiton High School TA        
U15 Girls Elite
1 Alice Macaulay
2 Ladina Clement
3 Lauren Hobbs
U13 Girls Novice
4 Alice Pengilly
5 Bella Bond
6 Bethany Bell
7 Victoria Kent
U15 Girls Novice
8 Alice Daniels
9 Emma Taylor
10 Jessica Menzies
11 Tamara Mulley
  Surbiton High School TB        
U15 Girls Novice
1 Ellie Wild
2 Emma Sands
3 Lucy Theobald
4 Rebecca Ridpath
  Sutton Grammar For Boys        
U15 Boys Elite
1 Joseph Edgar
  Teddington School        
U15 Girls Elite
1 Georgia Wood
  Teddington School TA        
U19 Girls Elite
1 Beth-Anne Lumb
2 Georgia Heaton
U15 Girls Novice
3 Imogen Walker
4 Jessica Dolan
5 Tessa Taylor
  The Sturdy School        
U11 Girls Elite
1 Harriet Cronin
  Tolworth Girls School TA        
U13 Girls Elite
1 Jessica Moore
2 Jessica Painter
3 Mckenzie Roberts
  Wickham Common Primary        
U11 Boys Elite
1 Callum Troop
U11 Boys Novice
2 Tom Firth
  Willowfield TA        
U19 Girls Novice
1 Claire Shoesmith
2 Danielle Hodson-Micheal
3 Louise Stone
4 Roisin Keenan-Blair

06/12/2009
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.