London Youth Games
Redbridge Leisure Centre Saturday 14th June 2009


LYG Results Qualifying round
  Execution +Difficulty Total
1 Georgie Smalldridge / BRO 25,80 25,80 24,10 +5,0 29,10 54,90
2 Elliot Innocent / ISL 24,00 24,00 25,80 +5,0 30,80 54,80
3 Kirsty Smith / RED 24,60 24,60 25,40 +4,7 30,10 54,70
4 Nicola Richmond / BRO 24,90 24,90 24,70 +5,0 29,70 54,60
5 Emma Wallace / HIL 24,80 24,80 24,60 +5,0 29,60 54,40
6 Hannah McCann / HAV 24,10 24,10 23,30 +5,0 28,30 52,40
7 Alexander Ure / BEX 24,10 24,10 23,00 +5,0 28,00 52,10
8 Beth-ann Lumb / RCD 23,40 23,40 23,40 +5,0 28,40 51,80
9 Kiera Smith / HIL 23,50 23,50 23,20 +4,7 27,90 51,40
10 Kelly Booth / BRE 23,30 23,30 23,00 +5,0 28,00 51,30
11 Rebecca Hallam / HAR 23,60 23,60 23,20 +4,2 27,40 51,00
12 Georgia Wallace / HIL 23,00 23,00 22,50 +4,7 27,20 50,20
13 George Palmer / HIL 23,00 23,00 22,60 +4,5 27,10 50,10
14 Alice MacAulay / KNG 22,60 22,60 22,40 +5,0 27,40 50,00
15 Jessica Painter / KNG 22,70 22,70 22,50 +4,7 27,20 49,90
16 Darren George / BRO 22,90 22,90 23,40 +3,6 27,00 49,90
17 Jessica Moore / KNG 22,70 22,70 22,40 +4,7 27,10 49,80
18 Darlene Tipping / BEX 23,00 23,00 22,10 +4,7 26,80 49,80
19 Hannah McKnight / EAL 23,20 23,20 22,60 +4,0 26,60 49,80
20 Monica Fearn / BRO 22,90 22,90 22,30 +4,5 26,80 49,70
21 Sabrina Ferrier / BRE 23,30 23,30 22,90 +3,5 26,40 49,70
22 Cheyne D`Souza / CRO 22,30 22,30 23,10 +4,1 27,20 49,50
23 Sophie Alyward / CRO 23,50 23,50 21,90 +4,1 26,00 49,50
24 Georgia Heaton / RCD 22,30 22,30 22,40 +4,7 27,10 49,40
25 Lauren Letch / ENF 22,50 22,50 21,40 +5,0 26,40 48,90
26 Daniel Miles / HAV 22,50 22,50 21,70 +4,5 26,20 48,70
27 Emily Annand / LEW 22,80 22,80 22,30 +3,6 25,90 48,70
28 Alex Edwards / CRO 22,90 22,90 21,70 +4,1 25,80 48,70
29 Alice Eveleigh / ENF 22,00 22,00 21,90 +4,6 26,50 48,50
30 Shelli Epstein / AR 22,30 22,30 22,10 +4,1 26,20 48,50
31 McKenzie Roberts / KNG 22,70 22,70 20,70 +5,0 25,70 48,40
32 Kirsten Ward / RED 23,00 23,00 21,90 +3,5 25,40 48,40
33 Alex Jones / HAV 21,80 21,80 21,70 +4,6 26,30 48,10
34 Stephanie Watts / HAV 23,20 23,20 20,20 +4,7 24,90 48,10
35 Nadine Coton / HAR 22,40 22,40 21,30 +4,1 25,40 47,80
36 Ryan Morris / ISL 21,80 21,80 20,60 +5,0 25,60 47,40
37 Mayo Keskekan / BRE 22,10 22,10 21,30 +3,5 24,80 46,90
38 Alexandra Nolan / HAR 22,90 22,90 19,50 +4,5 24,00 46,90
39 Georgia Grant / RCD 21,90 21,90 20,80 +4,1 24,90 46,80
40 Courtney StLewis-Davies / WDH 22,00 22,00 21,60 +3,0 24,60 46,60
41 Victoria Male / LEW 22,50 22,50 21,30 +2,8 24,10 46,60
42 Saffron Martineau / RCD 21,80 21,80 20,30 +4,1 24,40 46,20
43 Ellen Hutch / BEX 21,10 21,10 22,00 +2,9 24,90 46,00
44 Ellie Prideaux / RED 21,80 21,80 21,30 +2,4 23,70 45,50
45 Amy Pettit / BAR 22,60 22,60 21,30 +1,6 22,90 45,50
46 Tom Webb / CAM 22,70 22,70 18,10 +4,5 22,60 45,30
47 Shadi Fakouri / BRE 21,70 21,70 20,50 +2,9 23,40 45,10
48 Kelly Crawshaw / LEW 21,10 21,10 21,80 +1,6 23,40 44,50
49 Aiden Harding / EAL 21,30 21,30 20,70 +2,4 23,10 44,40
50 Kellu Palmer / SUT 20,80 20,80 20,00 +3,4 23,40 44,20
51 Anne-marie Cheung / CAM 20,60 20,60 20,10 +3,4 23,50 44,10
52 Hayley Rochester / LEW 21,30 21,30 20,60 +2,1 22,70 44,00
53 Grace Bowden / GRE 20,90 20,90 20,00 +2,6 22,60 43,50
54 Conr Kirby / HCK 20,20 20,20 20,10 +3,0 23,10 43,30
55 Ruth Anderson / CoL 20,70 20,70 21,20 +1,2 22,40 43,10
56 Kelly Owens / CAM 21,20 21,20 19,40 +2,3 21,70 42,90
57 Ryan Hek / ENF 20,00 20,00 18,60 +4,1 22,70 42,70
58 Danielle Simmonds / BAR 20,10 20,10 20,50 +2,0 22,50 42,60
59 Sophie Khlaf / K&C 20,80 20,80 20,60 +1,2 21,80 42,60
60 Lianne Harding / EAL 19,80 19,80 20,70 +2,0 22,70 42,50
61 Christopher Burke / SUT 19,90 19,90 18,90 +3,6 22,50 42,40
62 Charlotte Edwards / WST 21,70 21,70 18,80 +1,4 20,20 41,90
63 Harmony Cumming / LAM 19,60 19,60 19,50 +2,4 21,90 41,50
64 April Hart / EAL 19,33 19,33 20,00 +1,5 21,50 40,83
65 Phoebe Keogh / WST 19,40 19,40 20,00 +1,2 21,20 40,60
66 Alice Bexson / CoL 21,20 21,20 18,40 +0,7 19,10 40,30
67 Connor Moore / B&D 20,60 20,60 16,30 +3,1 19,40 40,00
68 Emma Hollis / ENF 21,30 21,30 17,20 +1,5 18,70 40,00
69 Kirsty Russel / BEX 13,50 13,50 22,80 +3,4 26,20 39,70
70 Khadejah Miller / K&C 18,60 18,60 19,90 +1,2 21,10 39,70
71 Jade StLewis-Davies / WDH 18,80 18,80 18,40 +2,0 20,40 39,20
72 Matthrew McDonald / B&D 17,70 17,70 18,40 +2,7 21,10 38,80
73 Chanelle King / GRE 14,30 14,30 20,40 +3,4 23,80 38,10
74 Clea Martin / LAM 17,80 17,80 18,70 +0,8 19,50 37,30
75 Georgina Dunn / GRE 19,70 19,70 16,60 +0,7 17,30 37,00
76 Liam Arthur / SUT 10,60 10,60 21,30 +3,4 24,70 35,30
77 Bethany Palmer / BAR 21,50 21,50 13,00 +0,7 13,70 35,20
78 Matthew Choy / HAR 23,40 23,40 9,10 +2,5 11,60 35,00
79 Paige Anderson / B&D 20,40 20,40 12,60 +1,8 14,40 34,80
80 Carla Wallace / HCK 16,80 16,80 15,60 +0,7 16,30 33,10
81 Bradley Palmer / SUT 19,90 19,90 9,90 +3,3 13,20 33,10
82 Yasmin Genc / GRE 19,50 19,50 12,10 +0,6 12,70 32,20
83 Emma Lumley / CoL 11,30 11,30 19,50 +1,2 20,70 32,00
84 Lucy Kablake / LAM 10,70 10,70 18,80 +1,2 20,00 30,70
85 Charlotte Bexon / CoL 11,60 11,60 18,00 +0,7 18,70 30,30
86 Lamon French / K&C 4,10 4,10 20,80 +4,0 24,80 28,90
87 Ira Bundy / WST 7,70 7,70 17,30 +2,1 19,40 27,10
88 Aamie Tucker / RED 21,90 21,90 4,00 +0,9 4,90 26,80
89 Tyrone Wells / WST 10,20 10,20 11,20 +0,5 11,70 21,90
90 Lucy Burton / LAM 9,70 9,70 11,30 +0,3 11,60 21,30
91 Hannah Reilly / CAM 12,40 12,40 7,80 +0,7 8,50 20,90
92 Saphia Joseph / K&C 20,70 20,70 20,70
93 Justine Henry / HCK 6,80 6,80 8,30 +0,3 8,60 15,40
94 Grace Griffin / WDH 1,80 1,80 7,60 +0,3 7,90 9,70
95 Jayden Kimpton / ISL 0,00

20/06/2009
Exported from Swescore by
Andrew J D Wood
Visit Swescore's homepage.