London Youth Games
Redbridge Leisure Centre Saturday 14th June 2009


LYG Results 1st routine
  Execution +Difficulty Total
1 Georgie Smalldridge / BRO 25,80 25,80 25,80
2 Nicola Richmond / BRO 24,90 24,90 24,90
3 Emma Wallace / HIL 24,80 24,80 24,80
4 Kirsty Smith / RED 24,60 24,60 24,60
5 Hannah McCann / HAV 24,10 24,10 24,10
5 Alexander Ure / BEX 24,10 24,10 24,10
7 Elliot Innocent / ISL 24,00 24,00 24,00
8 Rebecca Hallam / HAR 23,60 23,60 23,60
9 Kiera Smith / HIL 23,50 23,50 23,50
9 Sophie Alyward / CRO 23,50 23,50 23,50
11 Beth-ann Lumb / RCD 23,40 23,40 23,40
11 Matthew Choy / HAR 23,40 23,40 23,40
13 Kelly Booth / BRE 23,30 23,30 23,30
13 Sabrina Ferrier / BRE 23,30 23,30 23,30
15 Hannah McKnight / EAL 23,20 23,20 23,20
15 Stephanie Watts / HAV 23,20 23,20 23,20
17 Darlene Tipping / BEX 23,00 23,00 23,00
17 George Palmer / HIL 23,00 23,00 23,00
17 Georgia Wallace / HIL 23,00 23,00 23,00
17 Kirsten Ward / RED 23,00 23,00 23,00
21 Darren George / BRO 22,90 22,90 22,90
21 Monica Fearn / BRO 22,90 22,90 22,90
21 Alexandra Nolan / HAR 22,90 22,90 22,90
21 Alex Edwards / CRO 22,90 22,90 22,90
25 Emily Annand / LEW 22,80 22,80 22,80
26 Jessica Painter / KNG 22,70 22,70 22,70
26 Jessica Moore / KNG 22,70 22,70 22,70
26 McKenzie Roberts / KNG 22,70 22,70 22,70
26 Tom Webb / CAM 22,70 22,70 22,70
30 Amy Pettit / BAR 22,60 22,60 22,60
30 Alice MacAulay / KNG 22,60 22,60 22,60
32 Lauren Letch / ENF 22,50 22,50 22,50
32 Daniel Miles / HAV 22,50 22,50 22,50
32 Victoria Male / LEW 22,50 22,50 22,50
35 Nadine Coton / HAR 22,40 22,40 22,40
36 Shelli Epstein / AR 22,30 22,30 22,30
36 Georgia Heaton / RCD 22,30 22,30 22,30
36 Cheyne D`Souza / CRO 22,30 22,30 22,30
39 Mayo Keskekan / BRE 22,10 22,10 22,10
40 Courtney StLewis-Davies / WDH 22,00 22,00 22,00
40 Alice Eveleigh / ENF 22,00 22,00 22,00
42 Georgia Grant / RCD 21,90 21,90 21,90
42 Aamie Tucker / RED 21,90 21,90 21,90
44 Ryan Morris / ISL 21,80 21,80 21,80
44 Saffron Martineau / RCD 21,80 21,80 21,80
44 Alex Jones / HAV 21,80 21,80 21,80
44 Ellie Prideaux / RED 21,80 21,80 21,80
48 Charlotte Edwards / WST 21,70 21,70 21,70
48 Shadi Fakouri / BRE 21,70 21,70 21,70
50 Bethany Palmer / BAR 21,50 21,50 21,50
51 Hayley Rochester / LEW 21,30 21,30 21,30
51 Emma Hollis / ENF 21,30 21,30 21,30
51 Aiden Harding / EAL 21,30 21,30 21,30
54 Kelly Owens / CAM 21,20 21,20 21,20
54 Alice Bexson / CoL 21,20 21,20 21,20
56 Kelly Crawshaw / LEW 21,10 21,10 21,10
56 Ellen Hutch / BEX 21,10 21,10 21,10
58 Grace Bowden / GRE 20,90 20,90 20,90
59 Sophie Khlaf / K&C 20,80 20,80 20,80
59 Kellu Palmer / SUT 20,80 20,80 20,80
61 Saphia Joseph / K&C 20,70 20,70 20,70
61 Ruth Anderson / CoL 20,70 20,70 20,70
63 Anne-marie Cheung / CAM 20,60 20,60 20,60
63 Connor Moore / B&D 20,60 20,60 20,60
65 Paige Anderson / B&D 20,40 20,40 20,40
66 Conr Kirby / HCK 20,20 20,20 20,20
67 Danielle Simmonds / BAR 20,10 20,10 20,10
68 Ryan Hek / ENF 20,00 20,00 20,00
69 Bradley Palmer / SUT 19,90 19,90 19,90
69 Christopher Burke / SUT 19,90 19,90 19,90
71 Lianne Harding / EAL 19,80 19,80 19,80
72 Georgina Dunn / GRE 19,70 19,70 19,70
73 Harmony Cumming / LAM 19,60 19,60 19,60
74 Yasmin Genc / GRE 19,50 19,50 19,50
75 Phoebe Keogh / WST 19,40 19,40 19,40
76 April Hart / EAL 19,33 19,33 19,33
77 Jade StLewis-Davies / WDH 18,80 18,80 18,80
78 Khadejah Miller / K&C 18,60 18,60 18,60
79 Clea Martin / LAM 17,80 17,80 17,80
80 Matthrew McDonald / B&D 17,70 17,70 17,70
81 Carla Wallace / HCK 16,80 16,80 16,80
82 Chanelle King / GRE 14,30 14,30 14,30
83 Kirsty Russel / BEX 13,50 13,50 13,50
84 Hannah Reilly / CAM 12,40 12,40 12,40
85 Charlotte Bexon / CoL 11,60 11,60 11,60
86 Emma Lumley / CoL 11,30 11,30 11,30
87 Lucy Kablake / LAM 10,70 10,70 10,70
88 Liam Arthur / SUT 10,60 10,60 10,60
89 Tyrone Wells / WST 10,20 10,20 10,20
90 Lucy Burton / LAM 9,70 9,70 9,70
91 Ira Bundy / WST 7,70 7,70 7,70
92 Justine Henry / HCK 6,80 6,80 6,80
93 Lamon French / K&C 4,10 4,10 4,10
94 Grace Griffin / WDH 1,80 1,80 1,80
95 Jayden Kimpton / ISL 0,00

20/06/2009
Exported from Swescore by Andrew J D Wood
Visit Swescore's homepage.