London Youth Games
Redbridge Leisure Centre Saturday 14th June 2009


LYG
1 Jayden Kimpton / ISL
2 Shelli Epstein / AR
3 Connor Moore / B&D
4 Matthrew McDonald / B&D
5 Paige Anderson / B&D
6 Amy Pettit / BAR
7 Bethany Palmer / BAR
8 Danielle Simmonds / BAR
9 Alexander Ure / BEX
10 Darlene Tipping / BEX
11 Ellen Hutch / BEX
12 Kirsty Russel / BEX
13 Kelly Booth / BRE
14 Mayo Keskekan / BRE
15 Sabrina Ferrier / BRE
16 Shadi Fakouri / BRE
17 Darren George / BRO
18 Georgie Smalldridge / BRO
19 Monica Fearn / BRO
20 Nicola Richmond / BRO
21 Anne-marie Cheung / CAM
22 Hannah Reilly / CAM
23 Kelly Owens / CAM
24 Tom Webb / CAM
25 Alice Bexson / CoL
26 Charlotte Bexon / CoL
27 Emma Lumley / CoL
28 Ruth Anderson / CoL
29 Alex Edwards / CRO
30 Cheyne D`Souza / CRO
31 Sophie Alyward / CRO
32 Aiden Harding / EAL
33 April Hart / EAL
34 Hannah McKnight / EAL
35 Lianne Harding / EAL
36 Alice Eveleigh / ENF
37 Emma Hollis / ENF
38 Lauren Letch / ENF
39 Ryan Hek / ENF
40 Chanelle King / GRE
41 Georgina Dunn / GRE
42 Grace Bowden / GRE
43 Yasmin Genc / GRE
44 Alexandra Nolan / HAR
45 Matthew Choy / HAR
46 Nadine Coton / HAR
47 Rebecca Hallam / HAR
48 Alex Jones / HAV
49 Daniel Miles / HAV
50 Hannah McCann / HAV
51 Stephanie Watts / HAV
52 Carla Wallace / HCK
53 Conr Kirby / HCK
54 Justine Henry / HCK
55 Emma Wallace / HIL
56 George Palmer / HIL
57 Georgia Wallace / HIL
58 Kiera Smith / HIL
59 Elliot Innocent / ISL
60 Ryan Morris / ISL
61 Khadejah Miller / K&C
62 Lamon French / K&C
63 Saphia Joseph / K&C
64 Sophie Khlaf / K&C
65 Alice MacAulay / KNG
66 Jessica Moore / KNG
67 Jessica Painter / KNG
68 McKenzie Roberts / KNG
69 Clea Martin / LAM
70 Harmony Cumming / LAM
71 Lucy Burton / LAM
72 Lucy Kablake / LAM
73 Emily Annand / LEW
74 Hayley Rochester / LEW
75 Kelly Crawshaw / LEW
76 Victoria Male / LEW
77 Beth-ann Lumb / RCD
78 Georgia Grant / RCD
79 Georgia Heaton / RCD
80 Saffron Martineau / RCD
81 Aamie Tucker / RED
82 Ellie Prideaux / RED
83 Kirsten Ward / RED
84 Kirsty Smith / RED
85 Bradley Palmer / SUT
86 Christopher Burke / SUT
87 Kellu Palmer / SUT
88 Liam Arthur / SUT
89 Courtney StLewis-Davies / WDH
90 Grace Griffin / WDH
91 Jade StLewis-Davies / WDH
92 Charlotte Edwards / WST
93 Ira Bundy / WST
94 Phoebe Keogh / WST
95 Tyrone Wells / WST

20/06/2009
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.