London Youth Games
Redbridge Leisure Centre Saturday 14th June 2009


   ISL        
LYG
1 Jayden Kimpton
  AR        
LYG
1 Shelli Epstein
  B&D        
LYG
1 Connor Moore
2 Matthrew McDonald
3 Paige Anderson
  BAR        
LYG
1 Amy Pettit
2 Bethany Palmer
3 Danielle Simmonds
  BEX        
LYG
1 Alexander Ure
2 Darlene Tipping
3 Ellen Hutch
4 Kirsty Russel
  BRE        
LYG
1 Kelly Booth
2 Mayo Keskekan
3 Sabrina Ferrier
4 Shadi Fakouri
  BRO        
LYG
1 Darren George
2 Georgie Smalldridge
3 Monica Fearn
4 Nicola Richmond
  CAM        
LYG
1 Anne-marie Cheung
2 Hannah Reilly
3 Kelly Owens
4 Tom Webb
  CoL        
LYG
1 Alice Bexson
2 Charlotte Bexon
3 Emma Lumley
4 Ruth Anderson
  CRO        
LYG
1 Alex Edwards
2 Cheyne D`Souza
3 Sophie Alyward
  EAL        
LYG
1 Aiden Harding
2 April Hart
3 Hannah McKnight
4 Lianne Harding
  ENF        
LYG
1 Alice Eveleigh
2 Emma Hollis
3 Lauren Letch
4 Ryan Hek
  GRE        
LYG
1 Chanelle King
2 Georgina Dunn
3 Grace Bowden
4 Yasmin Genc
  HAR        
LYG
1 Alexandra Nolan
2 Matthew Choy
3 Nadine Coton
4 Rebecca Hallam
  HAV        
LYG
1 Alex Jones
2 Daniel Miles
3 Hannah McCann
4 Stephanie Watts
  HCK        
LYG
1 Carla Wallace
2 Conr Kirby
3 Justine Henry
  HIL        
LYG
1 Emma Wallace
2 George Palmer
3 Georgia Wallace
4 Kiera Smith
  ISL        
LYG
1 Elliot Innocent
2 Ryan Morris
  K&C        
LYG
1 Khadejah Miller
2 Lamon French
3 Saphia Joseph
4 Sophie Khlaf
  KNG        
LYG
1 Alice MacAulay
2 Jessica Moore
3 Jessica Painter
4 McKenzie Roberts
  LAM        
LYG
1 Clea Martin
2 Harmony Cumming
3 Lucy Burton
4 Lucy Kablake
  LEW        
LYG
1 Emily Annand
2 Hayley Rochester
3 Kelly Crawshaw
4 Victoria Male
  RCD        
LYG
1 Beth-ann Lumb
2 Georgia Grant
3 Georgia Heaton
4 Saffron Martineau
  RED        
LYG
1 Aamie Tucker
2 Ellie Prideaux
3 Kirsten Ward
4 Kirsty Smith
  SUT        
LYG
1 Bradley Palmer
2 Christopher Burke
3 Kellu Palmer
4 Liam Arthur
  WDH        
LYG
1 Courtney StLewis-Davies
2 Grace Griffin
3 Jade StLewis-Davies
  WST        
LYG
1 Charlotte Edwards
2 Ira Bundy
3 Phoebe Keogh
4 Tyrone Wells

20/06/2009
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.