London Graded Novice - Regional D
Harlington Sports Centre Sunday 28th March 2009


Under 15 Girls Regional G Results Qualifying round
  Execution +Difficulty Total
1 Eva McCormack / Zenith 22,70 22,70 24,10 +0,0 24,10 46,80 458486
2 Megan O'Callaghan / Harlington Hawks TA 23,00 23,00 23,80 +0,0 23,80 46,80 1525497
3 Stephanie Williams / Kingston Academy TA 22,30 22,30 24,00 +0,0 24,00 46,30 1565683
4 Isabelle Jones / Coney Hall Cosmonauts 22,80 22,80 23,40 +0,0 23,40 46,20 1539339
5 Hannah Reilly / Camden 22,30 22,30 23,70 +0,0 23,70 46,00 1483938
6 Louise Fontava / Harlington Hawks TA 22,30 22,30 23,60 +0,0 23,60 45,90 1525498
7 Ashleigh Raybould / Kingston Academy TA 22,20 22,20 23,40 +0,0 23,40 45,60 1508751
8 May Curtiss / Kingston Academy TA 21,20 21,20 24,10 +0,0 24,10 45,30 1572142
9 Ella Osindeinde / Queensmead 21,90 21,90 23,30 +0,0 23,30 45,20 1649417
10 Rebecca Godbolt / Harlington Hawks TA 22,20 22,20 22,80 +0,0 22,80 45,00 437271
11 Isobel Izquerdo-Hall / Zenith 20,90 20,90 23,90 +0,0 23,90 44,80 1464183
12 Katie Goodwin / Heathrow 21,60 21,60 23,20 +0,0 23,20 44,80 516435
13 Lucy Butler / Queensmead 21,30 21,30 23,40 +0,0 23,40 44,70 436382
14 Kelly-Ann Warner / Harlington Hawks TA 22,60 22,60 22,10 +0,0 22,10 44,70 486306
15 Charlotte Casey / Queensmead 21,40 21,40 22,50 +0,0 22,50 43,90 1689281
16 Monique Munro / Harrow TA 21,50 21,50 22,30 +0,0 22,30 43,80 442292
17 Rachel Lewis / Harrow TA 21,50 21,50 22,20 +0,0 22,20 43,70 1511814
18 Naina Mangtani / Kingston Academy TB 21,50 21,50 22,00 +0,0 22,00 43,50 566124
19 Olivia Matoke / Harlington Hawks 19,70 19,70 23,60 +0,0 23,60 43,30 1579548
20 Emma Collier / Queensmead 21,10 21,10 22,00 +0,0 22,00 43,10 568619
21 Shauna Savage / Harlington Hawks 20,80 20,80 22,20 +0,0 22,20 43,00 1525516
22 Rachel Goldstein / Harrow TA 19,50 19,50 23,10 +0,0 23,10 42,60 1470531
23 Jemma Carew / Coney Hall Cosmonauts 21,00 21,00 21,60 +0,0 21,60 42,60 1412826
24 Elena Leonard / Team Nova TB 20,90 20,90 21,60 +0,0 21,60 42,50 1470542
25 Emily Luckett / Harlington Hawks 21,60 21,60 20,80 +0,0 20,80 42,40 1546187
26 Clara Pase / Team Nova TA 18,30 18,30 21,00 +0,0 21,00 39,30 1470543
27 Anusha Leonard / Team Nova TB 21,30 21,30 17,20 +0,0 17,20 38,50 1470541
28 April Hart / Team Nova TA 20,90 20,90 17,00 +0,0 17,00 37,90 1600343
29 Annabel Pahl / Queensmead 12,80 12,80 22,70 +0,0 22,70 35,50 442384
30 Angel Murray / Team Nova TA 12,60 12,60 21,30 +0,0 21,30 33,90 1483683
31 Rosa Goodman / Kingston Academy TA 6,30 6,30 22,80 +0,0 22,80 29,10 353225
32 Tatiana Dyer / Team Nova TB 21,90 21,90 2,10 +0,0 2,10 24,00 1600337
33 Jessica Harty / Harrow TA 0,00 0,00 0,00 518283 Withdrawn
33 Emily Wilson / Team Nova TA 0,00 0,00 0,00 1470549 Withdrawn
33 Kemsley Burden / Kingston Academy TB 0,00 0,00 0,00 1380815 Withdrawn
33 Evelyn Robinson / Heathrow 0,00 0,00 0,00 566256 Withdrawn
33 Lorna Hall / Kingston Academy TB 0,00 0,00 0,00 311021 Withdrawn

29/03/2009
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.