London Graded Novice - Regional D
Harlington Sports Centre Sunday 28th March 2009


   Harrow        
Under 15 Boys Regional G
1 Rian Jacobs 1586313
   Queensmead        
Under 11 Novices
1 William Earle 562828
Under 15 Girls Regional G
2 Annabel Pahl 442384
  Airborne        
Under 15 Boys Regional G
1 Harvey Osborne 1633128
Under 15 Boys Regional D
2 Jayden Kimpton 489025
  Camden        
Over 15 Mens Regional G
1 Daniel Aka 1622657
Under 15 Boys Regional E
2 Conor Kirby 1434543
Under 15 Girls Regional G
3 Hannah Reilly 1483938
  Camden TA        
Over 15 Ladies Regional G
1 Hayley Durnsford 1622668
2 Katrina Smith 126644
3 Kelly Jayne Owens 1595350
  Coney Hall Cosmonauts        
Under 13 Novices
1 Amy Simpson 584732
Over 15 Novice
2 Amelia Andrews 1701675
Under 11 Girls Regional G
3 India Taylor 1468443
4 Nuala O'Donovan 1620576
Under 15 Boys Regional G
5 Isaac Butler 1402325
Under 15 Boys Regional F
6 Ralph Habgood 1570405
Over 15 Ladies Regional F
7 Rebecca George 1554130
Under 15 Girls Regional D
8 Natalie Gent 1426355
Under 15 Novices
9 Imogen Mansfield 1702546
10 Megan Street 1693206
Under 15 Girls Regional G
11 Isabelle Jones 1539339
12 Jemma Carew 1412826
  Coney Hall Cosmonauts TA        
Under 9 Novices
1 Hollie Flavell 1616480
2 Iris Supple-Still 1700831
3 Issie Atack 1699556
Over 15 Ladies Regional G
4 Adelais Farnell-Sharp 1641603
5 Amy Salter 1701685
6 Gemma Shelton 425917
7 Lauren Chambers 405692
Under 11 Novices
8 Beth Leggatt 1619690
9 Eleanor Gent 1489832
10 Tabitha Gent 1489831
Under 15 Girls Regional F
11 Amy Flavelle 1521170
12 Gemma Leggatt 1590350
13 Monica Green 1507941
  Coney Hall Cosmonauts TB        
Under 11 Novices
1 Becky Street 1693204
2 Maddie Atack 1699557
3 Ollie Lomax 572971
  Harlington Hawks        
Over 15 Novice
1 Tara Ryan 1720118
Under 15 Boys Regional G
2 Kyle Cox 1466430
3 William Godbolt 1523477
Over 15 Ladies Regional G
4 Ella Cannon 357420
Over 15 Mens Regional G
5 Daniel Reed 555174
Over 15 Ladies Regional F
6 Nicola Bosson 1409587
Under 15 Girls Regional E
7 Amy O'Halleran 449549
Over 15 Ladies Regional D
8 Keira Smith 412470
9 Lee-Anna Henderson 321775
Under 11 Novices
10 Josef Goatson 1622942
11 Sara Liggins 1466432
Under 15 Girls Regional G
12 Emily Luckett 1546187
13 Olivia Matoke 1579548
14 Shauna Savage 1525516
  Harlington Hawks TA        
Under 15 Girls Regional F
1 Anastasia Godbolt 437270
2 Erin Cooper 365254
3 Megan Hepjoscan 1351758
Under 15 Girls Regional G
4 Kelly-Ann Warner 486306
5 Louise Fontava 1525498
6 Megan O'Callaghan 1525497
7 Rebecca Godbolt 437271
  Harrow        
Under 11 Girls Regional G
1 Sarah Lewis 475216
Under 15 Boys Regional G
2 Beeshman Sivakumaran 1470530
3 Matthew Angelides 1586312
4 Noah Gill 1692097
5 Terrell Jacobs 1586319
Under 15 Girls Regional E
6 Abigail Humphreys 581448
Under 15 Boys Regional E
7 Peter Choy 517679
Over 15 Mens Regional D
8 Matthew Choy 517678
Under 15 Girls Regional F
9 Emily Plunkett 1641181
  Harrow TA        
Under 11 Girls Regional G
1 Henna Deva Shah 1470532
2 Rianna Gohil 589093
3 Shannon Swift 1586315
4 Thiviya Sivakanthan 1619942
Over 15 Ladies Regional G
5 Jan Harley 128224
6 Nicola Berkley 332052
7 Paula O'Halloran 126652
Over 15 Ladies Regional E
8 Bharti Chauhan 332053
9 Daniella Moszoro 125675
10 Martha Mills-Perkins 467808
Over 15 Ladies Regional D
11 Kelly Booth 442401
Under 15 Girls Regional G
12 Jessica Harty 518283
13 Monique Munro 442292
14 Rachel Goldstein 1470531
15 Rachel Lewis 1511814
  Heathrow        
Under 15 Boys Regional G
1 Kristian Paschaly 581302
Over 15 Ladies Regional G
2 Katie O'Neil 599080
Under 15 Boys Regional F
3 Karan Handa 566093
Under 15 Girls Regional E
4 Rebecca MacLaurin 354960
Under 15 Boys Regional D
5 Billy Brill 489499
Over 15 Ladies Regional D
6 Karla Palmer 429083
Under 15 Girls Regional F
7 Amy Roberts 516413
8 Sapphire Thomson 1401618
Under 15 Girls Regional G
9 Evelyn Robinson 566256
10 Katie Goodwin 516435
  Heathrow TA        
Under 11 Girls Regional G
1 Louise Cordamore-Ward 1404622
2 Megan King-Martin 566130
3 Morgan Ansell 565815
  Heathrow TB        
Under 11 Girls Regional G
1 Fleur Sweet 1483754
2 Izabella Paschaly 1682922
3 Katarzyna Paschaly 562777
  Kingston Academy        
Under 11 Girls Regional G
1 Harriet Cronin 1633167
2 Lucy Ramsdale 584021
Over 15 Ladies Regional G
3 Louise Ellis 1553033
Over 15 Mens Regional G
4 Joe Edgar 1640842
Over 15 Ladies Regional F
5 Abbie Pearce 448217
Under 15 Girls Regional E
6 Caitlin Tarrant 546702
7 Georgia Grant 1545639
Over 15 Ladies Regional E
8 Katie Sacre 140098
9 Millie Bradley 320715
Under 15 Boys Regional E
10 Lewis Donovan 430024
Under 15 Girls Regional D
11 McKenzie Roberts 1494385
Over 15 Ladies Regional D
12 Georgia Heaton 519633
  Kingston Academy TA        
Over 15 Ladies Regional G
1 Eloise Benjamin 572717
2 Melissa Soden 1581111
3 Rachel Tullet 1683648
4 Rianna Stuart 1663053
Under 15 Girls Regional F
5 Anisha Mangtani 354963
6 Courtney St Lewis Davis 1433893
7 Susie Lowe 456691
Under 15 Girls Regional G
8 Ashleigh Raybould 1508751
9 May Curtiss 1572142
10 Rosa Goodman 353225
11 Stephanie Williams 1565683
  Kingston Academy TB        
Under 15 Girls Regional G
1 Kemsley Burden 1380815
2 Lorna Hall 311021
3 Naina Mangtani 566124
  Queensmead        
Under 9 Novices
1 Emily McCarthy 1503578
2 Tabitha Peck 1228302
Under 13 Novices
3 Jessica Perring 1372909
Over 15 Novice
4 Donna Ventham 357462
Under 15 Girls Regional E
5 Morayo Lasekan 600656
Over 15 Ladies Regional E
6 Coral Lutteridge 141421
7 Francesca Boote 489857
Under 15 Boys Regional E
8 Tom Leakey 414480
Under 11 Novices
9 Andrew Stubbs 458292
10 Maia Charles 1696045
11 Nana Owusu-Addo 1471529
12 Nikita Kozyrev 1423678
Under 15 Novices
13 Charlotte Hazell 1725711
14 Jade Banger 1725710
15 Makeda Sawyers 1562655
16 Sam Casey 399258
Under 15 Girls Regional F
17 Tiarna Lee 566527
Under 15 Girls Regional G
18 Charlotte Casey 1689281
19 Ella Osindeinde 1649417
20 Emma Collier 568619
21 Lucy Butler 436382
  Queensmead .        
Over 15 Mens Regional D
1 Matthew Douglas 357431
  Queensmead TA        
Under 13 Novices
1 Abby Casey 1689275
2 Abigail Clifford 390897
3 Alice McCarthy 1559358
4 Munirah Sawyers 1725708
Over 15 Ladies Regional G
5 Aimee Morris 1494166
6 Charlotte McCarthy 1559357
7 Natalya Gordon 1513948
8 Stephanie Smith 443249
Under 15 Girls Regional D
9 Chloe Swallow 570110
10 Georgia Wallace 1383955
11 Rebecca Hallam 489865
Over 15 Ladies Regional D
12 Alice Clifford 390898
13 Laura Butler 357419
14 Sabrina Ferrier 448327
15 Sian Austin 321642
Under 15 Girls Regional F
16 Afua Owusu-Addo 1471527
17 Ceara McDonald 436390
18 Holly Allen 585321
19 Lucy Gilfrin 437182
  Team Nova        
Under 9 Novices
1 Ben Daymond 1716960
Under 13 Novices
2 Lucy Morris 581295
3 Sam Daymond 1572581
Over 15 Novice
4 Adean Hardy 1622394
Under 11 Girls Regional G
5 Jasmine Steyne 1484163
Over 15 Ladies Regional G
6 Rebecca Hylton 1501068
Over 15 Mens Regional G
7 Kingsley Alleyne .
Under 15 Girls Regional E
8 Saffi Martineau 516418
Over 15 Mens Regional E
9 Joseph Pegram 1385947
Over 15 Ladies Regional D
10 Laura Cowling 355399
11 Rebecca Robinson 305643
  Team Nova TA        
Under 15 Girls Regional G
1 Angel Murray 1483683
2 April Hart 1600343
3 Clara Pase 1470543
4 Emily Wilson 1470549
  Team Nova TB        
Under 15 Girls Regional G
1 Anusha Leonard 1470541
2 Elena Leonard 1470542
3 Tatiana Dyer 1600337
  Zenith        
Under 9 Novices
1 Tyne Merrick Smith 1510677 Guest
Under 11 Girls Regional G
2 Charlotte Sabage 135000
3 Olivia Manktelow 1585678
Over 15 Mens Regional F
4 Jake Parsons 347501
Over 15 Mens Regional E
5 Ayoola Ayoni 1464201
6 Joel Burman 534914
Under 15 Girls Regional D
7 Tegan Thewlis 457431
Under 15 Boys Regional D
8 Caleb Bezzant 451795
Over 15 Ladies Regional D
9 Gemma Davis 301774
10 Lauren Letch 469099
Over 15 Mens Regional D
11 Edward Woods 1576406
Under 15 Girls Regional F
12 Chantelle Dreyer 14044
13 Perri Merrick Smith 546765
Under 15 Girls Regional G
14 Eva McCormack 458486
15 Isobel Izquerdo-Hall 1464183
  Zenith TA        
Under 9 Novices
1 Chloe Wilson 1644197
2 Claudia Matthews .
3 Elena Isquerdo-Hall .
4 Isobelle Bazzant 469063
Under 13 Novices
5 Ciara Flemming 573917
6 Rosie Giggs 1668157
7 Tom Isaacs 1585461
Under 11 Novices
8 Emily Giggs 1668156
9 Grace Clune 1622527
10 Sarah McMaster 535027

29/03/2009
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.