London Graded Novice - Reg D
Harlington Sports Centre 11-01-2009


Under 11 Novices
1 Beth Leggatt / Coney Hall Cosmonauts TA 1619690
2 Eleanor Gent / Coney Hall Cosmonauts TA 1489832
3 Nuala O'Donovan / Coney Hall Cosmonauts TA 1620576
4 Tabitha Gent / Coney Hall Cosmonauts TA 1489831
5 Josef Goatson / Harlington Hawks 1622942
6 Sara Liggins / Harlington Hawks 1466432
7 Bansri Dodhia / Harrow 1470538
8 Henna Deva Shah / Harrow 1470532
9 Andrew Stubbs / Queensmead TA 458292
10 Maia Charles / Queensmead TA .1696045
11 Nana Owusu-Addo / Queensmead TA 1471529
12 Nikita Kozyrev / Queensmead TA 1423678
13 Isabel Lea / Team Nova 1692360
14 Jasmine Steyne / Team Nova .

11/01/2009
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.