London Graded Novice - Reg D
Harlington Sports Centre 11-01-2009


Under 15 Girls Regional G Results Qualifying round
  Execution +Difficulty Total
1 Anastasia Godbolt / Harlington Hawks 24,30 24,30 24,20 +0,0 24,20 48,50 437270
2 Afua Owusu-Addo / Queensmead 22,20 22,20 24,80 +0,0 24,80 47,00 1471527
3 Danielle Swift / Harrow TA 23,10 23,10 23,90 +0,0 23,90 47,00 1386387
4 Anisha Mangtani / Kingston Academy TA 22,30 22,30 24,10 +0,0 24,10 46,40 354963
5 Erin Cooper / Harlington Hawks 22,80 22,80 23,50 +0,0 23,50 46,30 365254
6 Courtney St Lewis Davis / Kingston Academy TA 22,90 22,90 23,40 +0,0 23,40 46,30 1433893
7 Ella Osindeinde / Queensmead 21,40 21,40 24,20 +0,0 24,20 45,60 1649417
8 Phoebe Watson / Zenith 22,10 22,10 23,00 +0,0 23,00 45,10 1619165
9 Gemma Leggatt / Coney Hall Cosmonauts TA 20,90 20,90 24,10 +0,0 24,10 45,00 1590350
10 Isabelle Jones / Coney Hall Cosmonauts TA 21,90 21,90 22,90 +0,0 22,90 44,80 1539339
11 Rebecca Godbolt / Harlington Hawks 22,40 22,40 22,30 +0,0 22,30 44,70 437271
12 Megan O'Callaghan / Harlington Hawks 22,60 22,60 21,90 +0,0 21,90 44,50 1525497
13 Rachel Lewis / Harrow TA 21,70 21,70 22,40 +0,0 22,40 44,10 1511814
14 Annie Clifford / Team Nova TB 21,60 21,60 22,20 +0,0 22,20 43,80 1473131
15 Emily Wilson / Team Nova TA 21,00 21,00 22,30 +0,0 22,30 43,30 1470549
16 Georgia Witter / Team Nova TB 21,40 21,40 21,70 +0,0 21,70 43,10 1696308
17 Abigail Spence / Kingston Academy TB 21,50 21,50 21,40 +0,0 21,40 42,90 320695
18 Jessica Harty / Harrow TA 21,70 21,70 21,00 +0,0 21,00 42,70 518283
19 Elena Leonard / Team Nova TA 20,60 20,60 21,70 +0,0 21,70 42,30 1470542
20 Emma Collier / Queensmead 20,70 20,70 21,10 +0,0 21,10 41,80 568619
21 Anusha Leonard / Team Nova TA 20,30 20,30 21,20 +0,0 21,20 41,50 1470541
22 Olivia Matoke / Harlington Hawks TB 19,10 19,10 22,00 +0,0 22,00 41,10 1579548
23 Ashleigh Raybould / Kingston Academy TA 19,20 19,20 21,90 +0,0 21,90 41,10 1508751
24 Shauna Savage / Harlington Hawks TB 21,50 21,50 18,90 +0,0 18,90 40,40 1525516
25 Keryn Miller / Harrow TA 19,20 19,20 20,60 +0,0 20,60 39,80 1586314
26 Lucy Stone / Kingston Academy TC 19,90 19,90 19,70 +0,0 19,70 39,60 353478
27 April Hart / Team Nova TB 20,10 20,10 19,10 +0,0 19,10 39,20 1600343
28 Rosa Goodman / Kingston Academy TA 19,50 19,50 19,40 +0,0 19,40 38,90 353225
29 Ellie Henderson / Queensmead 13,60 13,60 23,60 +0,0 23,60 37,20 1471516
30 Clara Pase / Team Nova TA 15,70 15,70 21,50 +0,0 21,50 37,20 1470543
31 May Curtiss / Kingston Academy TB 13,30 13,30 21,20 +0,0 21,20 34,50 1572142
32 Naina Mangtani / Kingston Academy TC 12,20 12,20 20,30 +0,0 20,30 32,50 566124
33 Tatiana Dyer / Team Nova TB 10,60 10,60 16,90 +0,0 16,90 27,50 1600343
34 Louise Fontava / Harlington Hawks TB 1,80 1,80 21,20 +0,0 21,20 23,00 1525498
35 Zoe Meza Williams / Kingston Academy TC 1,70 1,70 15,90 +0,0 15,90 17,60 549366
36 Amy Bowdery / Kingston Academy TB 1,80 1,80 11,90 +0,0 11,90 13,70 1540829

11/01/2009
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.