London Graded Novice - Reg D
Harlington Sports Centre 11-01-2009


Under 15 Girls Regional G
1 Gemma Leggatt / Coney Hall Cosmonauts TA 1590350
2 Isabelle Jones / Coney Hall Cosmonauts TA 1539339
3 Anastasia Godbolt / Harlington Hawks 437270
4 Erin Cooper / Harlington Hawks 365254
5 Megan O'Callaghan / Harlington Hawks 1525497
6 Rebecca Godbolt / Harlington Hawks 437271
7 Louise Fontava / Harlington Hawks TB 1525498
8 Olivia Matoke / Harlington Hawks TB 1579548
9 Shauna Savage / Harlington Hawks TB 1525516
10 Danielle Swift / Harrow TA 1386387
11 Jessica Harty / Harrow TA 518283
12 Keryn Miller / Harrow TA 1586314
13 Rachel Lewis / Harrow TA 1511814
14 Anisha Mangtani / Kingston Academy TA 354963
15 Ashleigh Raybould / Kingston Academy TA 1508751
16 Courtney St Lewis Davis / Kingston Academy TA 1433893
17 Rosa Goodman / Kingston Academy TA 353225
18 Abigail Spence / Kingston Academy TB 320695
19 Amy Bowdery / Kingston Academy TB 1540829
20 May Curtiss / Kingston Academy TB 1572142
21 Lucy Stone / Kingston Academy TC 353478
22 Naina Mangtani / Kingston Academy TC 566124
23 Zoe Meza Williams / Kingston Academy TC 549366
24 Afua Owusu-Addo / Queensmead 1471527
25 Ella Osindeinde / Queensmead 1649417
26 Ellie Henderson / Queensmead 1471516
27 Emma Collier / Queensmead 568619
28 Anusha Leonard / Team Nova TA 1470541
29 Clara Pase / Team Nova TA 1470543
30 Elena Leonard / Team Nova TA 1470542
31 Emily Wilson / Team Nova TA 1470549
32 Annie Clifford / Team Nova TB 1473131
33 April Hart / Team Nova TB 1600343
34 Georgia Witter / Team Nova TB 1696308
35 Tatiana Dyer / Team Nova TB 1600343
36 Phoebe Watson / Zenith 1619165

11/01/2009
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.