London Graded Novice - Reg D
Harlington Sports Centre 11-01-2009


Under 15 Boys Regional G
1 Isaac Butler / Coney Hall Cosmonauts 1402325
2 Ralph Habgood / Coney Hall Cosmonauts 1570405
3 Alex Pead / Harlington Hawks 1632946
4 William Godbolt / Harlington Hawks 1523477
5 Lewis Nagle / Harrow 1511805
6 Beeshman Sivakumaran / Harrow TA 1470530
7 Matthew Angelides / Harrow TA 1586312
8 Rian Jacobs / Harrow TA 1586313
9 Terrell Jacobs / Harrow TA 1586319
10 Oscar Spavek / Kingston Academy 1457253

11/01/2009
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.