London Graded Novice - Reg D
Harlington Sports Centre 11-01-2009


  Coney Hall Cosmonauts        
Under 15 Boys Regional G
1 Isaac Butler 1402325
2 Ralph Habgood 1570405
Under 15 Girls Regional F
3 Amy Flavelle 1521170
4 Monica Green 1507941
Under 9 Novices
5 Hollie Flavell 1616480
Under 15 Girls Regional E
6 Natalie Gent 1426355
  Coney Hall Cosmonauts TA        
Over 15 Ladies Regional G
1 Adelais Farnell-Sharp 1641603
2 Lauren Chambers 405692
3 Rebecca George 1554130
Under 15 Girls Regional G
4 Gemma Leggatt 1590350
5 Isabelle Jones 1539339
Under 11 Novices
6 Beth Leggatt 1619690
7 Eleanor Gent 1489832
8 Nuala O'Donovan 1620576
9 Tabitha Gent 1489831
  Harlington Hawks        
Over 15 Ladies Regional G
1 Ella Cannon 357420
Under 13 Novices
2 Keira Trueman 476693
Over 15 Ladies Novice
3 Sophie Trueman 1512304
Under 15 Boys Regional G
4 Alex Pead 1632946
5 William Godbolt 1523477
Under 15 Girls Regional F
6 Megan Hepjoscan 1351758
Over 15 Ladies Regional F
7 Nicola Bosson 1409587
Under 15 Girls Regional E
8 Amy O'Halleran 449549
Over 15 Ladies Regional E
9 Lucy Wheeler 577352
Under 11 Girls Regional G
10 Nicole Webber 1442916
Over 15 Men Regional G
11 Daniel Reed 555174
Under 15 Girls Regional G
12 Anastasia Godbolt 437270
13 Erin Cooper 365254
14 Megan O'Callaghan 1525497
15 Rebecca Godbolt 437271
Under 11 Novices
16 Josef Goatson 1622942
17 Sara Liggins 1466432
  Harlington Hawks TB        
Under 15 Girls Regional G
1 Louise Fontava 1525498
2 Olivia Matoke 1579548
3 Shauna Savage 1525516
  Harrow        
Over 15 Ladies Regional G
1 Paula O'Halloran 126652
Under 13 Novices
2 Lucy Crouch 568616
Under 15 Boys Regional G
3 Lewis Nagle 1511805
Under 15 Girls Regional F
4 Emily Plunkett 1641181
Under 9 Novices
5 Benjamin Sparke 1511804
Over 15 Men Regional D
6 Matthew Choy 517678
Under 15 Boys Regional E
7 Peter Choy 517679
Under 11 Girls Regional G
8 Rianna Gohil 589093
Under 11 Novices
9 Bansri Dodhia 1470538
10 Henna Deva Shah 1470532
  Harrow TA        
Under 15 Boys Regional G
1 Beeshman Sivakumaran 1470530
2 Matthew Angelides 1586312
3 Rian Jacobs 1586313
4 Terrell Jacobs 1586319
Over 15 Ladies Regional D
5 Alexandra Nolan 467561
6 Kelly Booth 442401
7 Nadine Coton 355948
Under 11 Girls Regional G
8 Daisy Eagleton 1470550
9 Sarah Lewis 475216
10 Shannon Swift 1586315
11 Thiviya Sivakanthan 1619942
Under 15 Girls Regional G
12 Danielle Swift 1386387
13 Jessica Harty 518283
14 Keryn Miller 1586314
15 Rachel Lewis 1511814
  Heathrow        
Under 15 Boys Regional E
1 Jayden Kimpton 489025
  Kingston Academy        
Under 15 Boys Regional G
1 Oscar Spavek 1457253
Over 15 Ladies Regional F
2 Abbie Pearce 448217
Under 9 Novices
3 Belle O'Hagan 1583023
Over 15 Ladies Regional D
4 Christine Szekely 403709
5 Georgia Heaton 519633
Under 15 Boys Regional E
6 Lewis Donovan 430024
Over 15 Ladies Regional E
7 Katie Sacre 140098
8 Meghan Tomacki 1442912
Under 15 Girls Regional D
9 Katherine Pilkington-Miksa 481643
10 Maddy Parker 546286
Under 15 Novices
11 Kemsley Burden 1380815
Over 15 Men Regional G
12 Joe Edgar 1640842
13 Robbie Robinson 1603193
  Kingston Academy TA        
Over 15 Ladies Regional G
1 Becky Walker 307883
2 Melissa Soden 1581111
3 Rachel Tullet 1683648
4 Rianna Stuart 1663053
Under 13 Novices
5 Lorna Hall 311021
6 Poppy O'Hagan 1583022
Under 15 Girls Regional E
7 Caitlin Tarrant 546702
8 Chloe Phelan 1401465
9 Georgia Wood 546601
10 McKenzie Roberts 1494385
Under 11 Girls Regional G
11 Daisy Seligman 1661710
12 Harriet Cronin 1633167
13 Lucy Ramsdale 584021
Under 15 Girls Regional G
14 Anisha Mangtani 354963
15 Ashleigh Raybould 1508751
16 Courtney St Lewis Davis 1433893
17 Rosa Goodman 353225
  Kingston Academy TB        
Over 15 Ladies Regional G
1 Eloise Benjamin 572717
2 Katy Smith Langridge 578105
3 Louise Ellis 1553033
Under 15 Girls Regional E
4 Chloe Gowans 1453021
5 Hannah Gowans 1439525
6 Rebekah Lumb 566121
Under 15 Girls Regional G
7 Abigail Spence 320695
8 Amy Bowdery 1540829
9 May Curtiss 1572142
  Kingston Academy TC        
Under 15 Girls Regional G
1 Lucy Stone 353478
2 Naina Mangtani 566124
3 Zoe Meza Williams 549366
  Queensmead        
Under 13 Novices
1 Abby Casey 1689275
Over 15 Ladies Novice
2 Liane Griffiths 1689280
Under 15 Girls Regional F
3 Ceara McDonald 436390
4 Lucy Gilfrin 437182
Under 15 Boys Regional F
5 Tom Leakey 414480
Under 9 Novices
6 Emily McCarthy 1503578
Over 15 Men Regional D
7 Gary Halfteck 1460845
8 Jack Coward 570115
Under 15 Girls Regional E
9 Chloe Swallow 570110
Over 15 Ladies Regional E
10 Coral Lutteridge 141421
Under 15 Girls Regional D
11 Georgia Wallace 1383955
12 Rebecca Hallam 489865
Under 11 Girls Regional G
13 Tiarna Lee 566527
Under 15 Girls Regional G
14 Afua Owusu-Addo 1471527
15 Ella Osindeinde 1649417
16 Ellie Henderson 1471516
17 Emma Collier 568619
  Queensmead TA        
Over 15 Ladies Regional G
1 Aimee Morris 1494166
2 Charlotte McCarthy 1559357
3 Natalya Gordon 1513948
4 Stephanie Smith 443249
Under 13 Novices
5 Abigail Clifford 390897
6 Alice McCarthy 1559358
7 Amy Green 1649411
8 Annabel Pahl 442384
Over 15 Ladies Regional D
9 Alice Clifford 390898
10 Laura Butler 357419
11 Sabrina Ferrier 448327
12 Sian Austin 321642
Under 15 Novices
13 Charlotte Casey 1689281
14 Emily Sullivan 399313
15 Sam Casey 399258
Under 11 Novices
16 Andrew Stubbs 458292
17 Maia Charles .1696045
18 Nana Owusu-Addo 1471529
19 Nikita Kozyrev 1423678
  Team Nova        
Under 13 Novices
1 Lucy Morris 581296
Under 15 Girls Regional E
2 Olivia Clifton 1371499
3 Saffi Martineau 516418
Over 15 Men Regional E
4 Joseph Pegram 1385947
Under 11 Novices
5 Isabel Lea 1692360
6 Jasmine Steyne .
  Team Nova TA        
Over 15 Ladies Regional G
1 Chantelle Hart 1600343
2 Rebecca Hylton 1501068
3 Sangita Mistry 128683
Over 15 Ladies Novice
4 Adean Hardy 1622394
5 Monica Davies 1693097
Under 15 Novices
6 Angel Murray 1483683
7 Harriet Lea 1692359
Under 15 Girls Regional G
8 Anusha Leonard 1470541
9 Clara Pase 1470543
10 Elena Leonard 1470542
11 Emily Wilson 1470549
  Team Nova TB        
Under 15 Girls Regional G
1 Annie Clifford 1473131
2 April Hart 1600343
3 Georgia Witter 1696308
4 Tatiana Dyer 1600343
  Zenith        
Under 15 Girls Regional F
1 Chantelle Dreyer 1404458
Over 15 Men Regional D
2 Edward Woods 1576406
Under 15 Girls Regional E
3 Tegan Thewlis 457431
Over 15 Men Regional E
4 Ayoola Ayoni 1464201
Under 15 Girls Regional G
5 Phoebe Watson 1619165
  Zenith TA        
Under 9 Novices
1 Isobelle Bazzant 469063
2 Sarah McMaster 535027

11/01/2009
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.