London Schools 2008
Harlington Sports Centre Sunday 7th December 2008


U15 Girls Novice Results Qualifying round
  Execution +Difficulty Total
1 Soraya Suavi / Chingford Foundation TA 22,43 22,43 22,73 +2,0 24,73 47,16
2 Rebecca Raison / Hallmead TA 23,03 23,03 21,97 +1,3 23,27 46,30
3 Connie Kay / Hallmead TA 22,80 22,80 22,10 +1,2 23,30 46,10
4 Josie Surman-Wells / Hallmead TA 22,93 22,93 22,20 +0,8 23,00 45,93
5 Samantha Mahy / Chessington Community 22,33 22,33 22,00 +1,2 23,20 45,53
6 Holly Nelmans / Chessington Community 23,10 23,10 20,77 +1,6 22,37 45,47
7 Stephanie Posner / Bancrofts TA 21,90 21,90 22,17 +0,8 22,97 44,87
8 Catriona Philip / Bancrofts TA 22,07 22,07 21,90 +0,8 22,70 44,77
9 Gemma Shelton / Hayes School TA 22,37 22,37 21,20 +1,1 22,30 44,67
10 Georgie Lines-Burley / Hallmead TA 21,63 21,63 21,00 +1,2 22,20 43,83
11 Olivia White / Mill Hill County High TA 21,10 21,10 20,63 +1,2 21,83 42,93
12 Amy Salter / Hayes School TA 20,23 20,23 21,67 +0,8 22,47 42,70
13 KatIE Ennis / Chigwell School 21,07 21,07 20,40 +0,8 21,20 42,27
14 Rebecca Freeman / Mill Hill County High TA 20,17 20,17 19,87 +1,2 21,07 41,24
15 Hannah Edmundson / Bancrofts 20,40 20,40 20,03 +0,8 20,83 41,23
16 Amy Cooper / St Mary'S C/C 20,13 20,13 19,97 +1,1 21,07 41,20
17 Jaspreet Gill / Bancrofts TA 20,03 20,03 19,80 +1,2 21,00 41,03
18 Georgia Galton Ayling / Lady Eleanor Holles 21,17 21,17 18,20 +1,5 19,70 40,87
19 Emily Woolfman / Mill Hill County High TB 20,10 20,10 19,50 +0,8 20,30 40,40
20 Mia Listanti / Chingford Foundation TA 16,27 16,27 22,00 +1,3 23,30 39,57
21 Sophie Whitton / Hayes School TA 20,50 20,50 16,20 +0,6 16,80 37,30
22 Clea Fawcett / Lady Eleanor Holles 18,50 18,50 17,13 +1,2 18,33 36,83
23 Shana Makopa / Mill Hill County High TA 20,70 20,70 15,60 +0,5 16,10 36,80
24 Monica Davies / Sacred Heart 14,93 14,93 20,63 +0,8 21,43 36,36
25 Sophie Raven / Chingford Foundation TA 16,33 16,33 17,63 +1,5 19,13 35,46
26 Selina Cockell / Mill Hill County High TA 20,17 20,17 14,77 +0,5 15,27 35,44
27 Toni Wright / Chingford Foundation TA 10,83 10,83 21,93 +1,3 23,23 34,06
28 Stephanie Hunter / Mill Hill County High TB 12,97 12,97 18,63 +1,2 19,83 32,80
29 Tofumi Agbaniyaka / Mill Hill County High TB 9,80 9,80 8,33 +0,3 8,63 18,43
30 Hennabeth Brown / Whitefeild School TA 0,00 0,00 0,00 Withdrawn
30 Laura Ballard / Whitefeild School TA 0,00 0,00 0,00 Withdrawn
30 Rhianna Inniss / Whitefeild School TA 0,00 0,00 0,00 Withdrawn
30 Renata Inniss / Whitefeild School TA 0,00 0,00 0,00 Withdrawn
30 Adeane Hardy / Ellen Wilkinson Girls 0,00 0,00 0,00 Withdrawn

07/12/2008
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.