London Schools 2008
Harlington Sports Centre Sunday 7th December 2008


U13 Girls Novice Results Qualifying round
  Execution +Difficulty Total
1 Hannah Borland / Hallmead School TA 25,13 25,13 23,77 +2,0 25,77 50,90
2 Ellie Prideaux / Bancrofts TA 24,37 24,37 23,70 +2,0 25,70 50,07
3 Gemma Leggatt / Hayes School 24,37 24,37 24,30 +1,2 25,50 49,87
4 Holly Conroy / Hallmead School TA 24,37 24,37 24,00 +0,8 24,80 49,17
5 Jemma Borland / Hallmead School TA 23,40 23,40 23,47 +2,0 25,47 48,87
6 Nicola Emes / Hallmead School TA 23,57 23,57 23,70 +1,5 25,20 48,77
7 Alice Newington Macleod / Bancrofts TA 24,13 24,13 23,57 +0,8 24,37 48,50
8 Hanna Rushmore / Bancrofts TA 22,87 22,87 23,33 +0,8 24,13 47,00
9 Chloe Scaife / Trinity 23,93 23,93 21,50 +0,8 22,30 46,23
10 Ciara Hudson / Chingford Foundation TA 22,43 22,43 22,90 +0,8 23,70 46,13
11 Lavra Toolan / Lady Eleanor Holles TA 22,43 22,43 22,13 +1,2 23,33 45,76
12 Charlote Wallis / Hallmead School TB 22,80 22,80 21,17 +1,2 22,37 45,17
13 May Wright / Hallmead School TB 21,07 21,07 22,37 +0,8 23,17 44,24
14 Harriet Lea / Sacred Heart TA 22,43 22,43 20,63 +0,8 21,43 43,86
15 Ella Young / Bancrofts TA 21,37 21,37 21,13 +0,8 21,93 43,30
16 Georgia Witter / Sacred Heart 22,13 22,13 19,57 +1,4 20,97 43,10
17 Miranda Skeet / Lady Eleanor Holles TA 21,07 21,07 20,47 +1,2 21,67 42,74
18 Lizzie Radford / Lady Eleanor Holles TB 21,47 21,47 20,10 +0,8 20,90 42,37
19 Laura Gillett / Bancrofts TB 22,07 22,07 19,53 +0,7 20,23 42,30
20 Yasmin Abrahams / Bancrofts TB 21,17 21,17 19,67 +1,2 20,87 42,04
21 Bell Naghten / Mill Hill County High 21,23 21,23 19,87 +0,8 20,67 41,90
22 Nadine Kupemba / St Mary'S C/E TB 21,13 21,13 19,50 +0,8 20,30 41,43
23 Leah Honeychurch / Chingford Foundation TA 20,27 20,27 20,03 +0,9 20,93 41,20
24 Hannah Pedro / Bancrofts TB 20,80 20,80 19,27 +0,8 20,07 40,87
25 Poppy Russell / Lady Eleanor Holles TD 21,60 21,60 17,83 +0,7 18,53 40,13
26 Hannah Matchett / Lady Eleanor Holles TB 20,70 20,70 17,93 +0,7 18,63 39,33
27 Tk Koroye-Crooks / Lady Eleanor Holles 19,73 19,73 17,93 +1,2 19,13 38,86
28 Ellie Roberts / Lady Eleanor Holles TA 15,77 15,77 20,77 +1,9 22,67 38,44
29 Lucy Reilly / Hallmead School TB 17,20 17,20 20,53 +0,7 21,23 38,43
30 Holly Smith / Mill Hill County High . 19,73 19,73 17,40 +0,5 17,90 37,63
31 Samatha Wallis / Hallmead School TB 21,77 21,77 14,33 +0,5 14,83 36,60
32 Isobel Lewis / Lady Eleanor Holles TD 20,03 20,03 11,93 +0,5 12,43 32,46
33 Maria Barradas / St Mary'S C/E TA 15,50 15,50 14,33 +0,5 14,83 30,33
34 Olubukda Williams / St Mary'S C/E TB 16,33 16,33 11,93 +0,5 12,43 28,76
35 Natasha Rarity / Lady Eleanor Holles TD 9,43 9,43 18,00 +0,6 18,60 28,03
36 Chloe Angliss / Lady Eleanor Holles TB 4,43 4,43 20,17 +0,8 20,97 25,40
37 Elizabeth Osunsami / St Mary'S C/E TB 11,03 11,03 12,67 +0,7 13,37 24,40
38 Kate Llewellyn / Lady Eleanor Holles TD 3,00 3,00 19,00 +0,5 19,50 22,50
39 Sophie Hall / Chingford Foundation TA 20,03 20,03 1,50 +0,2 1,70 21,73
40 Lettie Hawkins / Lady Eleanor Holles TA 0,00 0,00 20,03 +1,5 21,53 21,53
41 Theresa Honenberg / Lady Eleanor Holles 1,57 1,57 17,40 +1,2 18,60 20,17
42 Amelia Ruiz / Lady Eleanor Holles TB 1,57 1,57 14,63 +0,8 15,43 17,00
43 Shalana Henry Hinds / St Mary'S C/E TA 10,73 10,73 4,50 +0,2 4,70 15,43
44 Leanne Oyeyemi / Bacons College TA 0,00 0,00 0,00 Withdrawn
44 ( Enter Competitor Name ) / ( Enter Club ) 0,00
44 Morgan McGinn / Bancrofts 0,00 0,00 0,00 Withdrawn
44 Brittnae Henry / Bacons College TA 0,00 0,00 0,00 Withdrawn
44 Zoe Bowen / Bacons College TA 0,00 0,00 0,00 Withdrawn
44 Megan Thompson / Bacons College TA 0,00 0,00 0,00 Withdrawn
44 Elana Kaymer / Bancrofts TB 0,00 0,00 0,00 Withdrawn

07/12/2008
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.