London Closed 2008
Harlington Sports Centre Sunday 12th October 2008


   Kingston Academy        
Under 15 Girls Regional G
1 Aoife Janmohammed 436216
   Queensmead        
Under 13 Novices
1 Saffron Campana 1649414
  Barnet        
Over 15 Ladies Regional G
1 Bethany Palmer 1503911
2 Charlotte Musker 1503913
Under 15 Girls Regional G
3 Amy Pettitt 1573162
4 Danielle Simmonds 1503407
  Camden        
Under 15 Boys Regional E
1 Conor Kirby 1434543
Over 15 Mens Regional G
2 Daniel Aka 1622657
Mens Open
3 Elliott Innocents 342957
  Camden TA        
Over 15 Ladies Regional G
1 Hayley Durnsford 1622668
2 Katrina Smith 126644
3 Kelly Jayne Owens 1595350
  Coney Hall Cosmonauts        
Under 11 Novices
1 Tabitha Gent 1489831
Under 15 Girls Regional F
2 Amy Flavelle 1521170
3 Monica Green 1507941
Under 15 Boys Regional G
4 Ralph Habgood 1570405
Under 15 Girls Regional E
5 Natalie Gent 1426355
Over 15 Ladies Regional G
6 Adelais Farnell-Sharp 1641603
7 Rebecca George 1554130
  Coney Hall Cosmonauts TA        
Under 11 Novices
1 Beth Leggatt 1619690
2 Eleanor Gent 1489832
3 Hannah Bucknor 1585176
4 Isaac Butler 1402325
Under 9 Novices
5 Hollie Flavell 1616480
6 Nuala O'Donovan 1620576
7 Sophie Bucknor 1639220
Under 15 Girls Regional G
8 Isabelle Jones 1539339
9 Jessica Wimble 1637774
  Coney Hall Cosmonauts TB        
Under 11 Girls Regional G
1 India Taylor 1468443
2 Jemma Carew 1412826
3 Lily Paterson 343117
  Harlington Hawks        
Under 15 Girls Regional F
1 Megan Hepjoscan 1351758
Over 13 Novices
2 Gemma Lynn 1470177
Under 15 Girls Regional E
3 Amy O'Halleran 449549
Under 9 Novices
4 Chloe White 1538952
Over 15 Ladies Regional E
5 Lucy Wheeler 577352
Over 15 Mens Regional G
6 Daniel Reed 555174
Over 15 Ladies Regional D
7 Keira Smith 412470
8 Leeannna Henderson 321775
Under 11 Girls Regional G
9 Nicole Webber 1442916
Under 15 Girls Regional G
10 Kelly-Ann Warner 486306
11 Louise Fontava 1525498
12 Olivia Matoke 1579548
  Harlington Hawks TA        
Under 11 Novices
1 Jethro Reeve 1634562
2 Josef Goatson 1622942
3 Sara Liggins 1466432
Under 15 Boys Regional G
4 Alex Pead 1632946
5 Kyle Cox 1466430
6 William Godbolt 1523477
Ladies Open
7 Claire Bristow 303014
8 Jenny Emerson 122041
9 Jerllisa John 357442
10 Nicola Bristow 303015
Under 15 Girls Regional G
11 Anastasia Godbolt 437270
12 Erin Cooper 365254
13 Megan O'Callaghan 1525497
14 Rebecca Godbolt 437271
  Harrow        
Under 15 Girls Regional E
1 Shadi Fakouri 1348974
Under 15 Boys Regional E
2 Peter Choy 517679
Under 9 Novices
3 Benjamin Sparke 1511804
4 Henna Deva Shah 1470532
Over 15 Ladies Regional D
5 Alexandra Nolan 467561
6 Kelly Booth 442401
Over 15 Mens Regional D
7 Matthew Choy 517678
Over 15 Ladies Regional G
8 Nicola Berkley 332052
9 Paula O'Halloran 126652
Under 13 Novices
10 Danielle Choules 1470526
Under 11 Girls Regional G
11 Emily Plunkett 1641181
  Harrow TA        
Under 11 Novices
1 Bansri Dodhia 1470538
2 Lucy Crouch 568616
3 Thiviya Sivakanthan 1619942
Under 15 Boys Regional G
4 Beeshman Sivakumaran 1470530
5 Lewis Nagle 1511805
6 Rian Jacobs 1586313
7 Terrell Jacobs 1586319
Over 15 Ladies Regional E
8 Martha Mills-Perkins 467808
Under 11 Girls Regional G
9 Daisy Eagleton 1470550
10 Jessica Harty 51828366
11 Rianna Gohil 589093
12 Sarah Lewis 475216
Under 15 Girls Regional G
13 Danielle Swift 1386387
14 Rachel Goldstein 1470531
15 Rachel Lewis 1511814
  Heathrow        
Under 15 Girls Regional E
1 Elise Mensah 331792
2 Rebecca MacLaurin 354960
Under 15 Girls Regional D
3 Karla Palmer 429083
Over 15 Mens Regional E
4 Chad Palmer 429084
5 Edward Bryan 1401145
Under 15 Boys Regional D
6 Billy Brill 489499
  Heathrow TA        
Under 15 Girls Regional F
1 Amy Roberts 516413
2 Hannah Borthwick 566394
3 Sapphire Thomson 1401618
Under 15 Boys Regional F
4 Karan Handa 566093
  Kingston Academy        
Under 15 Girls Regional F
1 Susie Lowe 456691
Over 13 Novices
2 Yasmin Horoz 1471183
Over 15 Ladies Regional F
3 Abbie Pearce 448217
4 Millie Bradley 320715
Under 15 Girls Regional E
5 Chloe Gowans 1453021
6 Georgia Grant 1545639
7 Hannah Gowans 1439525
Under 15 Boys Regional E
8 Lewis Donovan 430024
Over 15 Ladies Regional E
9 Meghan Tomacki 1442912
Over 15 Mens Regional G
10 Robbie Robinson 1603193
Over 15 Ladies Regional D
11 Stephanie MacAulay 408510
Over 15 Ladies Regional G
12 Kirsty Tinkler 481646
Under 11 Girls Regional G
13 Zoe Cochrane 1552939
Under 15 Girls Regional G
14 Ashleigh Raybould 1508751
15 Courtney St Lewis Davis 1433893
16 Nicola Hayler 305450
17 Zoe Videan 338793
  Kingston Academy TA        
Under 15 Boys Regional G
1 Nathan Janmohammed 1433008
2 Oliver Presman 471385
3 Oscar Spavek 1457253
Under 15 Girls Regional E
4 Georgia Heaton 519633
5 Katie O'Connor 1353217
6 McKenzie Roberts 1494385
7 Rebekah Lumb 566121
Under 15 Girls Regional D
8 Gemma Pullman 408551
9 Katherine Pilkington-Miksa 481643
10 Maddy Parker 546286
Over 15 Ladies Regional D
11 Alice White 481648
12 Beth Anne Lumb 617319
13 Christine Szekely 403709
  Queensmead        
Under 15 Boys Regional G
1 Tom Leakey 414480
Under 15 Girls Regional E
2 Chloe Swallow 570110
3 Coral Lutteridge 141421
Under 9 Novices
4 Emily McCarthy 1503578
5 Jessica Harrison 1659970
Over 15 Ladies Regional E
6 Francesca Boote 489857
Over 15 Ladies Regional D
7 Alice Clifford 390898
8 Sabrina Ferrier 448327
9 Sharnna Alveranga 357408
Mens Open
10 Matthew Douglas 357431
Under 13 Novices
11 Abigail Clifford 390897
12 Alice McCarthy 1559358
13 Annabel Pahl 442384
14 Melissa Vickery
Under 11 Girls Regional G
15 Tiarna Lee 566527
Under 15 Girls Regional G
16 Scarlett Moss
  Queensmead TA        
Under 11 Novices
1 Amy Green 1649411
2 Ella Osindeinde 1649417
3 Nana Owusu-Addo 1471529
Under 15 Girls Regional F
4 Ceara McDonald 436390
5 Holly Allen 585321
6 Lucy Gilfrin 437182
Under 15 Girls Regional E
7 Morayo Lasekan 600656
Under 15 Girls Regional D
8 Georgia Wallace 1383955
9 Rebecca Hallam 489865
10 Sian Austin 321642
Over 15 Ladies Regional D
11 Annie Price 1569258
12 Laura Butler 357419
13 Luisa Brook 163517
Over 15 Mens Regional D
14 Gary Halftek 1460845
15 Jack Coward 570115
Ladies Open
16 Cassie Jordan 353609
17 Elaine Bettaney 427426
18 Emma Wallace 1383954
19 Niki Sehmi 128823
Over 15 Ladies Regional G
20 Aimee Morris 1494166
21 Luisa Cantore 321759
22 Stephanie Smith 443249
Under 15 Girls Regional G
23 Afua Owusu-Addo 1471527
24 Emma Collier 568619
25 Lucy Butler 436382
26 Natalya Gordon 1513948
  Team Nova        
Over 13 Novices
1 Lucy Morris 1956716
Under 15 Girls Regional E
2 Olivia Clifton 1371499
3 Saffi Martineau 516418
Over 15 Ladies Regional E
4 Rosie Frost 407109
Over 15 Mens Regional E
5 Joseph Pegram 1385947
Over 15 Ladies Regional D
6 Rebecca Robinson 305643
7 Sophie Thomas 388084
Ladies Open
8 Laura Cowling 1468732
Over 15 Ladies Regional G
9 Maria McGuinness 417433
10 Rebecca Hylton 1501068
  Team Nova TA        
Under 15 Girls Regional G
1 Anusha Leonard 1470541
2 Clara Pase 1470543
3 Elena Leonard 1470542
4 Emily Wilson 1470549
  Zenith        
Under 11 Novices
1 Grace Clune 1622527
Under 15 Girls Regional F
2 Perri Merrick Smith 546765
Over 15 Mens Regional E
3 Ayoola Ayoni 1464201
4 Edward Woods 1576406
  Zenith TA        
Under 9 Novices
1 Sarah McMaster 535027
2 Tyne Merrick Smith 1510677
Mens Open
3 Callum Murfet 441697
4 Simon Chick 122042
5 William Folwell 1361020
Ladies Open
6 Emi Giles 343877
7 Francesca Osborn 347475
8 Yumi Giles 347485

12/10/2008
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.