London Youth Games 2008
Redbridge Sports Centre Saturday 14th June 2008


London Youth Games
1 Amy Pettitt / BAR
2 Bethany Palmer / BAR
3 Calum Roche / BAR
4 Jack Duggen / BAR
5 Alexander Ure / BEX
6 Darlene Tipping / BEX
7 Kirsty Russell / BEX
8 Michelle Cruise / BEX
9 Kelly Booth / BRE
10 Marayo Lasekan / BRE
11 Sabrina Ferrier / BRE
12 Sharna Henry / BRE
13 Georgie Smalldridge / BRO
14 Hayley Miller / BRO
15 Monica Fearn / BRO
16 Nicola Richmond / BRO
17 Anne-Marie Cheung / CAM
18 Dennis McFadden / CAM
19 India Khan / CAM
20 Kelly Owens / CAM
21 Alice Bexson / CoL
22 Charlotte Bexson / CoL
23 Emma Lumley / CoL
24 Ruth Anderson / CoL
25 Beki Field / CRO
26 Cheyne D`Souza / CRO
27 Jess Elsey / CRO
28 Rosie Smith / CRO
29 Chelsie Williamson / EAL
30 Hannah McKnight / EAL
31 Jemima Bradley / EAL
32 Olivia Clifton / EAL
33 Alexandra Nolan / HAR
34 Danielle Swift / HAR
35 Nadine Coton / HAR
36 Rebecca Hallam / HAR
37 Altay Errol / HAV
38 Daniel Miles / HAV
39 Ellie Semon Keane / HAV
40 Lisa Howerd / HAV
41 Billy Brill / HIL
42 Emma Wallace / HIL
43 George Palmer / HIL
44 Keira Smith / HIL
45 Billy Haygarth-Manchot / HKY
46 Conor Kirby / HKY
47 Hannaha Willers / HKY
48 Jucha Willers / HKY
49 Edward Bryan / HOU
50 Joseph Lindsell / HOU
51 Sapphire Thomson / HOU
52 Tyler Ansell / HOU
53 Elliot Innocent / ISL
54 Jayden Kimpton / ISL
55 Ryan Norris / ISL
56 Shamalane Headley-Cameron / ISL
57 Amler Alexander / K&C
58 Caitlin Cooper / K&C
59 Charity Cooper / K&C
60 Ira Bundy / K&C
61 Alice Macauley / KNG
62 Cassy Weitz / KNG
63 Jessica Painter / KNG
64 Ross Harding / KNG
65 Chelsea Caward / NEW
66 Dana Wigington / NEW
67 Dionne Levett / NEW
68 Natasha Levett / NEW
69 Beth Lumb / RCD
70 Georgia Heaton / RCD
71 Georgie Grant / RCD
72 Stephanie Macauley / RCD
73 Alex Dutch / RED
74 Kirsten Ward / RED
75 Kirsty Smith / RED
76 Laura Keys / RED
77 Latifat Balogun / SOU
78 Rowan Rowe / SOU
79 Tyler Holder / SOU
80 Zenna Agzenay-Rollings / SOU
81 Bradley Palmer / SUT
82 Christopher Burke / SUT
83 Jade Mitchell / SUT
84 Kellie Palmer / SUT
85 Dani Stayte / TWH
86 Jordan Ryan / TWH
87 Paige Bennattar / TWH
88 Sakira Begum / TWH
89 Elliana Sakamoto / WLF
90 Emily Cope / WLF
91 Joseph Barnes / WLF
92 Scott Gregory / WLF
93 / WST
94 Charlotte Edwards / WST
95 Courtney Charles / WST
96 Mark Bagnall / WST

15/06/2008
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.